Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 (Mar 24 to 25, 2018) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 > Club
Club - Details
CZECH REPUBLIC
IOC CZE (Czech Republic)
ID
Starts
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
3:48.00
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
7:41.00
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
3:28.00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
Cejka Jan (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:56,76 (00:29,21)
Janecek Vojtech (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.18 150m: 01:25,99 (00:29,23), 200m: 02:01,37 (00:35,38)
Svoboda Kristian (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.44 250m: 02:27,61 (00:26,24), 300m: 02:58,84 (00:31,23)
Prochazka Roman (2001 / 17 Years), RT -0.21
11:58 SW 10.11 False start 4th swimmer
19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
4.
Hloben Adam (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.80 50m: 00:26,01, 100m: 00:54,22 (00:28,21), 150m: 01:23,73 (00:29,51), 200m: 01:53,71 (00:29,98)
Lahoda Jakub (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.64 250m: 02:21,07 (00:27,36), 300m: 02:50,91 (00:29,84), 350m: 03:21,13 (00:30,22), 400m: 03:49,87 (00:28,74)
Cejka Jan (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.42 450m: 04:16,46 (00:26,59), 500m: 04:45,85 (00:29,39), 550m: 05:15,51 (00:29,66), 600m: 05:45,27 (00:29,76)
Prochazka Roman (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.35 650m: 06:11,60 (00:26,33), 700m: 06:41,44 (00:29,84), 750m: 07:11,80 (00:30,36), 800m: 07:42,18 (00:30,38)
37 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
6.
Prochazka Roman (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:24,90, 100m: 00:51,84 (00:26,94)
Hloben Adam (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.37 150m: 01:17,18 (00:25,34), 200m: 01:44,52 (00:27,34)
Cejka Jan (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.45 250m: 02:08,77 (00:24,25), 300m: 02:36,73 (00:27,96)
Kratochvil Josef (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.40 350m: 03:01,72 (00:24,99), 400m: 03:30,03 (00:28,31)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:25.00
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
8:35.00
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
3:50.00
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
6.
Matoskova Katerina (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:07,65 (00:34,43)
Jelinkova Johana (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:42,41 (00:34,76), 200m: 02:22,06 (00:39,65)
Volovecka Zuzana (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.35 250m: 02:51,52 (00:29,46), 300m: 03:26,83 (00:35,31)
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.27 350m: 03:54,94 (00:28,11), 400m: 04:25,18 (00:30,24)
20 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
6.
Zubalikova Lucie (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:02,55 (00:32,51), 150m: 01:35,84 (00:33,29), 200m: 02:09,04 (00:33,20)
Polcarova Tereza (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.50 250m: 02:38,80 (00:29,76), 300m: 03:11,28 (00:32,48), 350m: 03:44,36 (00:33,08), 400m: 04:17,55 (00:33,19)
Matoskova Katerina (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.59 450m: 04:47,54 (00:29,99), 500m: 05:21,47 (00:33,93), 550m: 05:56,38 (00:34,91), 600m: 06:31,00 (00:34,62)
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.37 650m: 06:59,80 (00:28,80), 700m: 07:31,67 (00:31,87), 750m: 08:04,97 (00:33,30), 800m: 08:38,34 (00:33,37)
38 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
7.
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:58,60 (00:30,51)
Volovecka Zuzana (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.45 150m: 01:27,05 (00:28,45), 200m: 01:58,64 (00:31,59)
Svobodova Michaela (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.67 250m: 02:27,92 (00:29,28), 300m: 03:00,44 (00:32,52)
Zubalikova Lucie (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.55 350m: 03:29,23 (00:28,79), 400m: 04:01,43 (00:32,20)
CEJKA Jan
Starts
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:04.30
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
56.65
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
27.13
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:04.08
 
Results
5 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
3.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,64, 100m: 01:00,39 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:32,67 (00:32,28), 200m: 02:04,89 (00:32,22)
13 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 00:56,83 (00:29,30)
27 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
3.
RT +0.63
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:58,86 (00:30,47), 150m: 01:29,55 (00:30,69), 200m: 02:00,64 (00:31,09)
250m: 02:31,41 (00:30,77), 300m: 03:02,25 (00:30,84), 350m: 03:33,80 (00:31,55), 400m: 04:04,53 (00:30,73)
Starts
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:34.98
122 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:13.27
36 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
34.86
 
Results
16 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:17,92 (00:40,80), 150m: 01:58,67 (00:40,75), 200m: 02:40,50 (00:41,83)
122 - 100m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:13,12 (00:38,62)
36 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
9.
RT +0.68
Starts
101 - 400m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:41.60
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:24.20
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:06.20
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:11.10
 
Results
101 - 400m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,96, 100m: 01:03,14 (00:34,18), 150m: 01:44,50 (00:41,36), 200m: 02:24,47 (00:39,97)
250m: 03:03,63 (00:39,16), 300m: 03:43,48 (00:39,85), 350m: 04:18,36 (00:34,88), 400m: 04:51,70 (00:33,34)
15 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:09,88 (00:36,67), 150m: 01:47,10 (00:37,22), 200m: 02:23,72 (00:36,62)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:35,60)
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:36,76), 150m: 01:41,91 (00:37,14), 200m: 02:12,96 (00:31,05)
Starts
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
16:23.50
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:56.41
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:06.73
 
Results
21 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
5.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:59,29 (00:31,39), 150m: 01:31,25 (00:31,96), 200m: 02:03,56 (00:32,31)
250m: 02:35,15 (00:31,59), 300m: 03:07,06 (00:31,91), 350m: 03:39,55 (00:32,49), 400m: 04:12,69 (00:33,14)
450m: 04:45,97 (00:33,28), 500m: 05:19,61 (00:33,64), 550m: 05:52,58 (00:32,97), 600m: 06:26,82 (00:34,24)
650m: 07:00,79 (00:33,97), 700m: 07:35,40 (00:34,61), 750m: 08:08,22 (00:32,82), 800m: 08:43,07 (00:34,85)
850m: 09:16,55 (00:33,48), 900m: 09:50,17 (00:33,62), 950m: 10:23,81 (00:33,64), 1000m: 10:58,09 (00:34,28)
1050m: 11:30,26 (00:32,17), 1100m: 12:04,39 (00:34,13), 1150m: 12:38,05 (00:33,66), 1200m: 13:12,04 (00:33,99)
1250m: 13:45,17 (00:33,13), 1300m: 14:18,69 (00:33,52), 1350m: 14:51,51 (00:32,82), 1400m: 15:24,70 (00:33,19)
1450m: 15:57,36 (00:32,66), 1500m: 16:29,71 (00:32,35)
25 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,31, 100m: 00:56,21 (00:29,90), 150m: 01:26,98 (00:30,77), 200m: 01:56,19 (00:29,21)
29 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:27,27, 100m: 00:57,64 (00:30,37), 150m: 01:28,79 (00:31,15), 200m: 02:00,14 (00:31,35)
250m: 02:31,82 (00:31,68), 300m: 03:03,61 (00:31,79), 350m: 03:35,22 (00:31,61), 400m: 04:06,24 (00:31,02)
Starts
106 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:20.13
116 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:36.32
134 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:29.14
 
Results
106 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:11,32 (00:37,01), 150m: 01:49,64 (00:38,32), 200m: 02:27,27 (00:37,63)
116 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:16,59 (00:40,55), 150m: 01:57,48 (00:40,89), 200m: 02:38,18 (00:40,70)
134 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:09,33 (00:37,79), 150m: 01:50,46 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:24,05 (00:33,59)
Starts
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:05.80
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
29.37
 
Results
123 - 100m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:37,52)
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
1.
RT +0.70
Starts
116 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:36.69
22 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:13.06
130 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:45.84
136 - 50m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
34.50
 
Results
116 - 200m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:16,47 (00:40,81), 150m: 01:58,76 (00:42,29), 200m: 02:41,04 (00:42,28)
22 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:15,95 (00:40,46)
130 - 400m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:34,83), 150m: 01:41,52 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:16,91 (00:35,39)
250m: 02:52,73 (00:35,82), 300m: 03:28,15 (00:35,42), 350m: 04:03,76 (00:35,61), 400m: 04:38,59 (00:34,83)
136 - 50m Breaststroke Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.72
Starts
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
53.44
117 - 50m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
24.20
127 - 50m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
29.04
 
Results
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,42, 100m: 00:54,25 (00:28,83)
117 - 50m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
6.
RT +0.63
127 - 50m Backstroke Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
7.
RT +0.68
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:37.80
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:56.69
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:08.72
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:03,22 (00:34,16), 150m: 01:39,08 (00:35,86), 200m: 02:14,72 (00:35,64)
250m: 02:52,85 (00:38,13), 300m: 03:32,26 (00:39,41), 350m: 04:04,55 (00:32,29), 400m: 04:34,88 (00:30,33)
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:57,57 (00:29,92), 150m: 01:27,45 (00:29,88), 200m: 01:56,58 (00:29,13)
33 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 01:00,22 (00:32,47), 150m: 01:36,83 (00:36,61), 200m: 02:06,18 (00:29,35)
Starts
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
53.89
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
26.80
117 - 50m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
24.73
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:57.95
 
Results
103 - 100m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,05, 100m: 00:54,47 (00:28,42)
107 - 50m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
6.
RT +0.65
117 - 50m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
8.
RT +0.66
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,08, 100m: 00:58,61 (00:30,53), 150m: 01:29,51 (00:30,90), 200m: 01:59,77 (00:30,26)
Starts
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:21.89
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:06.65
26 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
31.26
 
Results
6 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:09,51 (00:36,03), 150m: 01:46,87 (00:37,36), 200m: 02:23,93 (00:37,06)
14 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:34,07)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
9.
RT +0.69
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
5:00.51
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:24.55
28 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
9:09.45
30 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:26.89
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,32, 100m: 01:08,57 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:47,37 (00:38,80), 200m: 02:26,09 (00:38,72)
250m: 03:09,61 (00:43,52), 300m: 03:54,76 (00:45,15), 350m: 04:30,08 (00:35,32), 400m: 05:04,12 (00:34,04)
12 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
8.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:36,99), 150m: 01:47,62 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:26,58 (00:38,96)
28 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:05,60 (00:33,82), 150m: 01:39,99 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:14,30 (00:34,31)
250m: 02:48,67 (00:34,37), 300m: 03:23,19 (00:34,52), 350m: 03:57,64 (00:34,45), 400m: 04:32,23 (00:34,59)
450m: 05:06,88 (00:34,65), 500m: 05:41,75 (00:34,87), 550m: 06:16,08 (00:34,33), 600m: 06:51,08 (00:35,00)
650m: 07:25,62 (00:34,54), 700m: 08:00,67 (00:35,05), 750m: 08:35,15 (00:34,48), 800m: 09:08,71 (00:33,56)
30 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:03,90 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:38,10 (00:34,20), 200m: 02:12,02 (00:33,92)
250m: 02:46,08 (00:34,06), 300m: 03:20,05 (00:33,97), 350m: 03:53,75 (00:33,70), 400m: 04:26,49 (00:32,74)
Starts
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
52.92
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
23.84
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:56.15
131 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
58.22
 
Results
3 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,50, 100m: 00:52,31 (00:26,81)
17 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
4.
RT +0.72
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,38, 100m: 00:55,58 (00:29,20), 150m: 01:25,23 (00:29,65), 200m: 01:55,01 (00:29,78)
131 - 100m Butterfly Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,72, 100m: 00:58,20 (00:30,48)
Starts
101 - 400m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
4:48.77
115 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:28.45
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:01.42
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
4:13.31
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:11.69
 
Results
101 - 400m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:03,29 (00:34,06), 150m: 01:42,48 (00:39,19), 200m: 02:20,96 (00:38,48)
250m: 02:59,29 (00:38,33), 300m: 03:38,54 (00:39,25), 350m: 04:10,77 (00:32,23), 400m: 04:41,23 (00:30,46)
115 - 200m Breaststroke Men extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:37,68), 150m: 01:48,77 (00:38,32), 200m: 02:27,40 (00:38,63)
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:27,14, 100m: 00:56,05 (00:28,91), 150m: 01:25,79 (00:29,74), 200m: 01:56,04 (00:30,25)
129 - 400m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:30,68), 150m: 01:30,39 (00:31,30), 200m: 02:01,86 (00:31,47)
250m: 02:33,14 (00:31,28), 300m: 03:04,56 (00:31,42), 350m: 03:36,02 (00:31,46), 400m: 04:06,73 (00:30,71)
133 - 200m Ind. Medley Men extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:05,56 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:42,35 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:11,50 (00:29,15)
Starts
106 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
2:27.30
108 - 50m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
31.91
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
1:07.80
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
30.98
134 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:29.52
 
Results
106 - 200m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:13,66 (00:38,41), 150m: 01:53,30 (00:39,64), 200m: 02:32,69 (00:39,39)
108 - 50m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
4.
RT +0.79
114 - 100m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:10,22 (00:36,28)
126 - 50m Backstroke Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
7.
RT +0.78
134 - 200m Ind. Medley Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:12,22 (00:40,20), 150m: 01:58,69 (00:46,47), 200m: 02:35,94 (00:37,25)
Starts
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
25.93
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:05.30
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
1:58.19
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
57.16
 
Results
7 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Boys
9.
RT +0.67
11 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Boys
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 01:01,01 (00:32,41), 150m: 01:32,88 (00:31,87), 200m: 02:06,67 (00:33,79)
125 - 200m Freestyle Men extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Boys
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:58,33 (00:30,33), 150m: 01:28,98 (00:30,65), 200m: 01:59,32 (00:30,34)
31 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Boys
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,88, 100m: 00:57,87 (00:30,99)
Starts
108 - 50m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
30.41
112 - 200m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
2:27.78
32 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
1:04.66
 
Results
108 - 50m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
3.
RT +0.78
112 - 200m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:07,07 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:46,07 (00:39,00), 200m: 02:26,41 (00:40,34)
32 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:35,56)
Starts
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
58.84
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
27.28
24 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
2:07.97
 
Results
4 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 00:59,40 (00:31,04)
18 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
10.
RT +0.85
24 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:02,00 (00:32,31), 150m: 01:35,41 (00:33,41), 200m: 02:08,53 (00:33,12)
Starts
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
29.33
118 - 50m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15
27.91
132 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
1:04.66
 
Results
8 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
10.
RT +0.64
118 - 50m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:15 Girls
8.
RT +0.65
132 - 100m Butterfly Women extra heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:04,66 (00:34,93)
Starts
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30
1:01.35
128 - 800m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40
9:24.64
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40
2:29.31
 
Results
104 - 100m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:30 Girls
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:00,21 (00:31,06)
128 - 800m Freestyle Women extra heat TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 09:30, Start 10:40 Girls
2.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:05,71 (00:34,31), 150m: 01:40,98 (00:35,27), 200m: 02:16,64 (00:35,66)
250m: 02:52,22 (00:35,58), 300m: 03:28,00 (00:35,78), 350m: 04:03,78 (00:35,78), 400m: 04:40,03 (00:36,25)
450m: 05:15,83 (00:35,80), 500m: 05:51,76 (00:35,93), 550m: 06:27,82 (00:36,06), 600m: 07:04,36 (00:36,54)
650m: 07:40,59 (00:36,23), 700m: 08:16,64 (00:36,05), 750m: 08:52,65 (00:36,01), 800m: 09:26,63 (00:33,98)
34 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:40 Girls