Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 (Mar 24 to 25, 2018) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 19 - 4x200m Freestyle Men (Timed)
Boys
1.
Bozhilov Petar (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,33, 100m: 00:54,55 (00:28,22), 150m: 01:23,82 (00:29,27), 200m: 01:52,62 (00:28,80)
Nikolov Svetlozar (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.39 250m: 02:18,47 (00:25,85), 300m: 02:47,37 (00:28,90), 350m: 03:17,01 (00:29,64), 400m: 03:46,21 (00:29,20)
Todorov Tihomir (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.33 450m: 04:11,61 (00:25,40), 500m: 04:39,75 (00:28,14), 550m: 05:08,86 (00:29,11), 600m: 05:39,07 (00:30,21)
Yanchev Yordan (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.37 650m: 06:04,62 (00:25,55), 700m: 06:32,88 (00:28,26), 750m: 07:01,78 (00:28,90), 800m: 07:30,06 (00:28,28)
2.
Vougiatzis Georgios (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:55,10 (00:28,82), 150m: 01:24,32 (00:29,22), 200m: 01:53,73 (00:29,41)
Georgakopoulos Andreas (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.06 250m: 02:20,29 (00:26,56), 300m: 02:49,55 (00:29,26), 350m: 03:18,82 (00:29,27), 400m: 03:47,77 (00:28,95)
Papastamos Apostolos (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.47 450m: 04:13,94 (00:26,17), 500m: 04:42,21 (00:28,27), 550m: 05:11,58 (00:29,37), 600m: 05:41,58 (00:30,00)
Bolanos Panagiotis (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.29 650m: 06:07,23 (00:25,65), 700m: 06:36,40 (00:29,17), 750m: 07:05,24 (00:28,84), 800m: 07:33,28 (00:28,04)
3.
Cappelletti Christopher (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.69 50m: 00:25,74, 100m: 00:54,09 (00:28,35), 150m: 01:23,88 (00:29,79), 200m: 01:53,49 (00:29,61)
Ponti Noè (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.41 250m: 02:19,93 (00:26,44), 300m: 02:48,46 (00:28,53), 350m: 03:17,29 (00:28,83), 400m: 03:46,06 (00:28,77)
Mityukov Roman (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.21 450m: 04:12,42 (00:26,36), 500m: 04:41,08 (00:28,66), 550m: 05:10,18 (00:29,10), 600m: 05:38,91 (00:28,73)
Rüegg Sinan (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.43 650m: 06:05,39 (00:26,48), 700m: 06:34,96 (00:29,57), 750m: 07:05,21 (00:30,25), 800m: 07:34,93 (00:29,72)
4.
Hloben Adam (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.80 50m: 00:26,01, 100m: 00:54,22 (00:28,21), 150m: 01:23,73 (00:29,51), 200m: 01:53,71 (00:29,98)
Lahoda Jakub (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.64 250m: 02:21,07 (00:27,36), 300m: 02:50,91 (00:29,84), 350m: 03:21,13 (00:30,22), 400m: 03:49,87 (00:28,74)
Cejka Jan (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.42 450m: 04:16,46 (00:26,59), 500m: 04:45,85 (00:29,39), 550m: 05:15,51 (00:29,66), 600m: 05:45,27 (00:29,76)
Prochazka Roman (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.35 650m: 06:11,60 (00:26,33), 700m: 06:41,44 (00:29,84), 750m: 07:11,80 (00:30,36), 800m: 07:42,18 (00:30,38)
5.
Piotrowski Kacper (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:55,41 (00:28,79), 150m: 01:26,80 (00:31,39), 200m: 01:57,17 (00:30,37)
Slowik Rafal (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.21 250m: 02:23,69 (00:26,52), 300m: 02:53,60 (00:29,91), 350m: 03:24,10 (00:30,50), 400m: 03:54,14 (00:30,04)
Domanski Gracjan (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.29 450m: 04:20,28 (00:26,14), 500m: 04:49,10 (00:28,82), 550m: 05:19,92 (00:30,82), 600m: 05:49,32 (00:29,40)
Koziejko Bartlomiej (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.51 650m: 06:15,97 (00:26,65), 700m: 06:44,97 (00:29,00), 750m: 07:14,91 (00:29,94), 800m: 07:44,78 (00:29,87)
6.
Turan Efe (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,87, 100m: 00:55,23 (00:28,36), 150m: 01:24,32 (00:29,09), 200m: 01:53,24 (00:28,92)
Simsek Emir (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.36 250m: 02:20,59 (00:27,35), 300m: 02:51,60 (00:31,01), 350m: 03:23,50 (00:31,90), 400m: 03:55,14 (00:31,64)
Bastan Emin (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.40 450m: 04:21,77 (00:26,63), 500m: 04:51,38 (00:29,61), 550m: 05:22,88 (00:31,50), 600m: 05:54,26 (00:31,38)
Demirkan Demir (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.32 650m: 06:21,03 (00:26,77), 700m: 06:50,15 (00:29,12), 750m: 07:20,85 (00:30,70), 800m: 07:51,69 (00:30,84)
7.
Kesil Denys (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,44, 100m: 00:55,28 (00:28,84), 150m: 01:26,02 (00:30,74), 200m: 01:56,05 (00:30,03)
Ostapenko Nikita (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:22,77 (00:26,72), 300m: 02:52,16 (00:29,39), 350m: 03:22,87 (00:30,71), 400m: 03:54,29 (00:31,42)
Ahadzhanian Serhii (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.44 450m: 04:21,37 (00:27,08), 500m: 04:52,53 (00:31,16), 550m: 05:24,13 (00:31,60), 600m: 05:55,83 (00:31,70)
Nesterkin Valentyn (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.45 650m: 06:22,22 (00:26,39), 700m: 06:51,62 (00:29,40), 750m: 07:23,55 (00:31,93), 800m: 07:57,34 (00:33,79)
8.
Schinnerl Simon (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:58,03 (00:29,84), 150m: 01:29,31 (00:31,28), 200m: 02:01,04 (00:31,73)
Hasanovic Benjamin (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.31 250m: 02:26,27 (00:25,23), 300m: 02:55,80 (00:29,53), 350m: 03:27,02 (00:31,22), 400m: 03:59,16 (00:32,14)
Klicnik Jan (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.53 450m: 04:25,99 (00:26,83), 500m: 04:56,34 (00:30,35), 550m: 05:27,57 (00:31,23), 600m: 05:59,71 (00:32,14)
Hölbling Alexander (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.45 650m: 06:25,54 (00:25,83), 700m: 06:55,04 (00:29,50), 750m: 07:26,68 (00:31,64), 800m: 07:58,24 (00:31,56)
9.
Ruzic Tomas (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,34, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:30,57), 150m: 01:29,76 (00:31,85), 200m: 02:01,11 (00:31,35)
Kalnik Lukas (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.26 250m: 02:28,06 (00:26,95), 300m: 02:57,15 (00:29,09), 350m: 03:28,44 (00:31,29), 400m: 03:59,68 (00:31,24)
Husar Jakub (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.24 450m: 04:26,68 (00:27,00), 500m: 04:56,82 (00:30,14), 550m: 05:28,79 (00:31,97), 600m: 06:01,79 (00:33,00)
Zelikovsky Tomas (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.19 650m: 06:28,58 (00:26,79), 700m: 06:58,48 (00:29,90), 750m: 07:29,02 (00:30,54), 800m: 07:58,66 (00:29,64)