4th Age Group Meeting - Malta (Jan 27, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 4th Age Group Meeting - Malta > Club
Club - Details
AQUA ACADEMY EXILES
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC n/a
ID AQUA
ABELA Zak
Starts
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
38.57
6 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:35.41
20 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:27.18
 
Results
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.58
6 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:43,97, 100m: 01:28,30 (00:44,33)
20 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:24,85 (00:46,36)
Starts
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
59.01
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:18.41
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
48.04
 
Results
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2011)
5.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
Moving on the block
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2011)
12.
RT +0.58
Starts
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:39.38
18 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
54.71
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
33.07
 
Results
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:44,95, 100m: 01:36,51 (00:51,56)
18 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.66
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
7.
RT +0.66
Starts
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
40.32
8 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
3:02.41
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:37.00
 
Results
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.63
8 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:41,23, 100m: 01:27,29 (00:46,06), 150m: 02:10,22 (00:42,93), 200m: 02:49,95 (00:39,73)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:43,05, 100m: 01:32,12 (00:49,07)
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:02.22
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:11.44
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
49.68
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
9.
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
9.
RT +0.73
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
16.
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:02.79
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:07.41
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
45.40
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
8.
RT +0.72
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
8.
RT +0.75
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
False start.
Starts
18 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
33.41
 
Results
18 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2000)
2.
RT +0.68
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:07.40
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:07.41
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
49.82
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
Starts
6 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:30.88
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:49.79
22 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
3:06.57
 
Results
6 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:30,60
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:52,54, 100m: 01:48,99 (00:56,45)
22 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:42,13, 100m: 01:30,13 (00:48,00), 150m: 02:26,96 (00:56,83), 200m: 03:04,21 (00:37,25)
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:11.91
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
56.06
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
11.
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
6.
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
53.61
5 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:43.82
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
3:30.41
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
3.
RT +0.82
5 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2010)
7.
RT +0.64 100m: 01:42,88
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:43,90, 100m: 01:33,94 (00:50,04), 150m: 02:24,55 (00:50,61), 200m: 03:12,16 (00:47,61)
GATT Maria
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:41.41
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
55.14
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:24.14
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
47.88
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
36.05
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.57 100m: 01:24,74
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
3.
RT +0.59
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
3.
Starts
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
51.61
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
40.81
 
Results
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
3.
RT +0.70
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
8.
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:12.07
9 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
3:12.38
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
32.43
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
1.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:09,74 (00:36,26)
9 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
1.
50m: 00:43,37, 100m: 01:33,83 (00:50,46), 150m: 02:25,17 (00:51,34), 200m: 03:16,30 (00:51,13)
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
2.
RT +0.47