4th Age Group Meeting - Malta (Jan 27, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 4th Age Group Meeting - Malta > Club
Club - Details
MARSAXLOKK ASC
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID MXL
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
27.93
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:16.50
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
25.21
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
2.
RT +0.70
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:15,84 (00:40,38)
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.70
CINI Lisa
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
41.83
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
35.18
21 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:51.05
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.64
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.63
21 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:17,80 (00:42,28), 150m: 02:09,00 (00:51,20), 200m: 02:46,71 (00:37,71)
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:11.25
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
35.54
25 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
3:03.95
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:36,74)
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.57
25 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:42,06, 100m: 01:27,03 (00:44,97), 150m: 02:12,78 (00:45,75), 200m: 02:58,02 (00:45,24)
Starts
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
53.42
 
Results
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
6.
RT +0.77
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
False start.
GATT Sasha
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
43.23
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:24.45
25 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:56.49
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
2.
RT +0.64
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
1.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:35,30), 150m: 01:43,24 (00:36,49), 200m: 02:20,01 (00:36,77)
25 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:39,42, 100m: 01:21,55 (00:42,13), 150m: 02:03,04 (00:41,49), 200m: 02:45,30 (00:42,26)
Starts
5 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:16.56
21 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:43.78
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
28.43
 
Results
5 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2001)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:13,45 (00:37,81)
21 - 200m Individual medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2001)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:15,68 (00:42,07), 150m: 01:58,78 (00:43,10), 200m: 02:36,11 (00:37,33)
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2001)
1.
RT +0.74
Starts
5 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:28.86
9 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
3:24.56
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
42.36
 
Results
5 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2001)
2.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:30,30
9 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2001)
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:46,75, 100m: 01:37,67 (00:50,92), 150m: 02:28,38 (00:50,71), 200m: 03:18,02 (00:49,64)
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2001)
5.
RT +0.83
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
41.91
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
33.66
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
30.42
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.69
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.68
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
3.
RT +0.69
Starts
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
35.76
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
31.55
 
Results
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
6.
RT +0.46
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.61