4th Age Group Meeting - Malta (Jan 27, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 4th Age Group Meeting - Malta > Club
Club - Details
NEPTUNES W.P.S.C.
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID NEP
Starts
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
52.44
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
41.22
 
Results
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:28.45
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
55.82
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
7.
50m: 00:39,58, 100m: 01:25,28 (00:45,70)
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
3.
Starts
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
56.25
18 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
52.10
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
42.29
 
Results
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2011)
2.
RT +0.65
18 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2011)
1.
RT +0.53
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2007-2011)
4.
RT +0.60
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:22.00
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
38.83
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:54.68
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.57 100m: 01:15,20
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
1.
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,01, 100m: 01:21,93 (00:42,92), 150m: 02:04,61 (00:42,68), 200m: 02:45,68 (00:41,07)
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:10.45
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
34.98
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:34.98
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:11,36 (00:36,82)
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.68
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:18,90 (00:40,94), 150m: 02:02,03 (00:43,13), 200m: 02:44,63 (00:42,60)
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
55.55
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
28.27
22 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:20.18
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2000)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,27, 100m: 00:55,83 (00:28,56)
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2000)
3.
RT +0.68
22 - 200m Individual medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2000)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:05,71 (00:36,70), 150m: 01:48,75 (00:43,04), 200m: 02:21,27 (00:32,52)
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:10.08
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
40.14
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:39.66
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:10,23 (00:36,24)
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
3.
RT +0.52
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,58, 100m: 01:16,78 (00:40,20), 150m: 01:59,17 (00:42,39), 200m: 02:38,62 (00:39,45)
Starts
14 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:05.79
18 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
29.72
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
25.90
 
Results
14 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,72, 100m: 00:58,78 (00:31,06), 150m: 01:31,00 (00:32,22), 800m: 02:03,77 (00:32,77)
18 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
1.
RT +0.66
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.73
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:18.82
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
38.95
14 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:52.20
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:16,64 (00:39,08)
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
1.
RT +0.54
14 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
4.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:38,58, 100m: 01:25,75 (00:47,17), 150m: 02:12,27 (00:46,52), 800m: 02:55,04 (00:42,77)
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:38.00
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
57.94
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
9.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:42,43, 100m: 01:35,62 (00:53,19)
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
4.
RT +0.67
Starts
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
32.33
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
29.06
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:11.32
 
Results
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2000)
2.
RT +0.69
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2000)
6.
RT +0.70
16 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Open (Year of birth 1986-2000)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:16,07 (00:40,50)
GALEA Maya
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:12.72
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
35.21
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:43.56
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:11,43 (00:36,89)
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
1.
RT +0.71
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,70, 100m: 01:17,71 (00:41,01), 150m: 02:00,10 (00:42,39), 200m: 02:40,70 (00:40,60)
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:09.00
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
36.90
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
34.00
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:07,67 (00:35,51)
4 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
5.
RT +0.65
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
6.
RT +0.67
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:20.01
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
40.51
14 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:52.45
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:18,83 (00:40,46)
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
3.
RT +0.64
14 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
50m: 00:40,60, 100m: 01:26,18 (00:45,58), 150m: 02:14,20 (00:48,02), 800m: 02:55,80 (00:41,60)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
28.28
20 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:06.67
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.70
20 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2001-2002)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:06,48 (00:36,53)
MELI Lara
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:00.43
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
58.40
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
51.03
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
7.
RT +0.60
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
7.
RT +0.86
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
15.
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:13.22
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
44.08
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:30.80
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
5.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:11,38 (00:36,46)
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.62
15 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group D (Year of birth 2002-2003)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:44,49, 100m: 01:30,19 (00:45,70)
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:02.52
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
52.00
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
56.11
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
7.
RT +0.73
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
1.
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
1.
RT +0.74
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:16.37
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
37.31
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:48.28
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2010)
1.
50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:13,53 (00:38,21)
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
2.
RT +0.72
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:38,77, 100m: 01:22,38 (00:43,61), 150m: 02:05,29 (00:42,91), 200m: 02:43,97 (00:38,68)
Starts
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
42.00
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
47.00
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
38.00
 
Results
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
5.
RT +0.75
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
3.
RT +0.64
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
3.
RT +0.78
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
8.
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
8.
RT +0.67
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
10.
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:14.55
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
39.02
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
3:00.00
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
Starts
18 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
 
Results
18 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
6.
RT +0.83
24 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
7.
RT +0.78
Starts
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
4.
RT +0.97
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
6.
RT +0.85
VELLA Luca
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:19.06
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
46.46
14 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:52.78
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,86, 100m: 01:17,89 (00:41,03)
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2006)
4.
14 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2005-2009)
3.
50m: 00:38,16, 100m: 01:22,50 (00:44,34), 150m: 02:09,87 (00:47,37), 800m: 02:54,13 (00:44,26)
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
6.
17 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
6.
RT +01.48
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2007)
13.
Starts
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:36.12
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
52.36
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
41.47
 
Results
1 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group B (Year of birth 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:43,12, 100m: 01:31,36 (00:48,24)
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
2.
RT +0.51
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group A (Year of birth 2008-2011)
2.
RT +0.52
Starts
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
1:05.23
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
33.96
14 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
2:23.14
 
Results
2 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:34,17)
12 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.62
14 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2003-2004)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:07,85 (00:35,63), 150m: 01:44,60 (00:36,75), 800m: 02:19,31 (00:34,71)
Starts
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
48.02
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
42.50
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00
36.62
 
Results
3 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
4.
RT +0.78
11 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
6.
RT +0.80
23 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:00, Start 13:00 Group C (Year of birth 2004-2005)
8.
RT +0.66