Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
PLAVALNO DRUSTVO MARIBOR
IOC SLO (Slovenia)
ID PDM
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
10:40.00
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:11.60
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:44.70
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:44.40
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
4.
50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:10,46 (00:37,89), 150m: 01:50,41 (00:39,95), 200m: 02:31,04 (00:40,63)
250m: 03:12,15 (00:41,11), 300m: 03:52,33 (00:40,18), 350m: 04:33,31 (00:40,98), 400m: 05:13,93 (00:40,62)
450m: 05:53,89 (00:39,96), 500m: 06:34,11 (00:40,22), 550m: 07:14,37 (00:40,26), 600m: 07:55,23 (00:40,86)
650m: 08:34,40 (00:39,17), 700m: 09:13,17 (00:38,77), 750m: 09:49,48 (00:36,31), 800m: 10:28,01 (00:38,53)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,70, 100m: 01:13,61 (00:39,91)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,20, 100m: 01:11,11 (00:37,91), 150m: 01:50,48 (00:39,37), 200m: 02:29,14 (00:38,66)
250m: 03:07,61 (00:38,47), 300m: 03:46,52 (00:38,91), 350m: 04:24,92 (00:38,40), 400m: 05:01,94 (00:37,02)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:18,00 (00:42,60), 150m: 02:03,95 (00:45,95), 200m: 02:50,79 (00:46,84)
FRAS Jan
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
10:45.00
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:12.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.00
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
6.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:09,55 (00:38,20), 150m: 01:49,71 (00:40,16), 200m: 02:30,82 (00:41,11)
250m: 03:12,44 (00:41,62), 300m: 03:54,28 (00:41,84), 350m: 04:35,83 (00:41,55), 400m: 05:18,53 (00:42,70)
450m: 06:00,34 (00:41,81), 500m: 06:42,68 (00:42,34), 550m: 07:24,46 (00:41,78), 600m: 08:06,71 (00:42,25)
650m: 08:49,28 (00:42,57), 700m: 09:30,95 (00:41,67), 750m: 10:11,96 (00:41,01), 800m: 10:51,31 (00:39,35)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:37,12)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:07,16 (00:36,13), 150m: 01:43,61 (00:36,45), 200m: 02:19,67 (00:36,06)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
5.
RT +0.77
FRAS Zan
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
46.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:50.50
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.10
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
6.
RT +0.85
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,77, 100m: 01:17,17 (00:40,40), 150m: 01:59,44 (00:42,27), 200m: 02:40,33 (00:40,89)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
7.
RT +0.77
KASMAN Kim
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:25.00
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:40.00
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.40
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.30
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:17,96 (00:45,26), 150m: 02:04,18 (00:46,22), 200m: 02:47,54 (00:43,36)
250m: 03:38,92 (00:51,38), 300m: 04:32,27 (00:53,35), 350m: 05:13,91 (00:41,64), 400m: 05:54,28 (00:40,37)
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:17,86 (00:41,82), 150m: 02:01,14 (00:43,28), 200m: 02:43,35 (00:42,21)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:08,50 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:46,93 (00:38,43), 200m: 02:24,07 (00:37,14)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
RT +0.77
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:28.30
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:59.90
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:19.40
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.40
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,61, 100m: 01:18,59 (00:43,98), 150m: 02:01,92 (00:43,33), 200m: 02:45,04 (00:43,12)
250m: 03:34,55 (00:49,51), 300m: 04:25,25 (00:50,70), 350m: 05:03,56 (00:38,31), 400m: 05:41,39 (00:37,83)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:09,97 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:49,52 (00:39,55), 200m: 02:30,09 (00:40,57)
250m: 03:08,95 (00:38,86), 300m: 03:49,65 (00:40,70), 350m: 04:28,20 (00:38,55), 400m: 05:04,08 (00:35,88)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:35,90), 150m: 01:44,62 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:21,42 (00:36,80)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.67
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:45.00
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.20
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:50.00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.40
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:24,06 (00:47,43), 150m: 02:15,56 (00:51,50), 200m: 03:04,99 (00:49,43)
250m: 03:59,93 (00:54,94), 300m: 04:55,30 (00:55,37), 350m: 05:39,13 (00:43,83), 400m: 06:23,44 (00:44,31)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.62
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,65, 100m: 01:24,71 (00:45,06), 150m: 02:10,97 (00:46,26), 200m: 02:55,92 (00:44,95)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
6.
RT +0.68
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:20.00
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:54.00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.80
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:21,13 (00:45,16)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,44, 100m: 01:19,17 (00:41,73), 150m: 02:00,62 (00:41,45), 200m: 02:40,83 (00:40,21)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.71
OBRAN Lana
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
41.00
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:23.70
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.40
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.81
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:26,02 (00:47,77)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.73
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.40
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:44.20
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.50
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
7.
50m: 00:37,29, 100m: 01:19,50 (00:42,21), 150m: 02:01,68 (00:42,18), 200m: 02:41,76 (00:40,08)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
7.
RT +0.86
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35.00
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:59.80
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.76
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:42,68, 100m: 01:29,50 (00:46,82), 150m: 02:18,10 (00:48,60), 200m: 03:05,95 (00:47,85)