Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
SLIEMA ASC
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC -
ID -
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:30.50
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
5:02.60
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
9:07.33
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
3.
Fino Kristina (2001), RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,39 (00:32,44)
Agius Rachael (2001), RT +0.45 150m: 01:34,55 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:12,58 (00:38,03)
Frendo Martina (2004), RT +0.20 250m: 02:45,16 (00:32,58), 300m: 03:21,55 (00:36,39)
Friggieri Andria (2002), RT +0.41 350m: 03:52,40 (00:30,85), 400m: 04:25,88 (00:33,48)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1988-2010)
3.
Friggieri Andria (2002), RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:36,65)
Paolella Francesca (1989), RT +0.21 150m: 01:49,96 (00:39,02), 200m: 02:39,81 (00:49,85)
Valletta Martina (2003), RT +0.33 250m: 03:11,18 (00:31,37), 300m: 03:49,38 (00:38,20)
Fino Kristina (2001), RT +0.28 350m: 04:18,78 (00:29,40), 400m: 04:50,92 (00:32,14)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
3.
Valletta Martina (2003), RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:06,73 (00:35,07), 150m: 01:43,37 (00:36,64), 200m: 02:18,32 (00:34,95)
Friggieri Andria (2002), RT +0.60 250m: 02:50,39 (00:32,07), 300m: 03:25,31 (00:34,92), 350m: 04:01,32 (00:36,01), 400m: 04:36,36 (00:35,04)
Morris Jody (2002), RT +0.44 450m: 05:12,27 (00:35,91), 500m: 05:51,49 (00:39,22), 550m: 06:31,96 (00:40,47), 600m: 07:11,95 (00:39,99)
Fino Kristina (2001), RT +0.48 650m: 07:42,31 (00:30,36), 700m: 08:16,07 (00:33,76), 750m: 08:51,83 (00:35,76), 800m: 09:27,77 (00:35,94)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:25.81
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:46.95
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
8:36.97
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
3.
Galea Matthew (1996), RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,83, 100m: 01:02,37 (00:32,54)
Sullivan Luke (2003), RT +0.29 150m: 01:34,83 (00:32,46), 200m: 02:15,24 (00:40,41)
Wareing Sean (2001), RT +0.41 250m: 02:43,81 (00:28,57), 300m: 03:18,07 (00:34,26)
Mallia Simon (2002), RT +0.26 350m: 03:44,36 (00:26,29), 400m: 04:14,10 (00:29,74)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
4.
Sullivan Luke (2003), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:57,99 (00:30,55)
Wareing Sean (2001), RT +0.30 150m: 01:26,21 (00:28,22), 200m: 01:57,03 (00:30,82)
Mallia Simon (2002), RT +0.35 250m: 02:24,27 (00:27,24), 300m: 02:54,78 (00:30,51)
Stafrace Michael (1998), RT +0.55 350m: 03:21,23 (00:26,45), 400m: 03:49,74 (00:28,51)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
2.
Cachia Benji (2001), RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:40,82 (00:37,00), 200m: 02:17,46 (00:36,64)
Mallia Simon (2002), RT +0.29 250m: 02:46,22 (00:28,76), 300m: 03:18,56 (00:32,34), 350m: 03:53,75 (00:35,19), 400m: 04:27,65 (00:33,90)
Sullivan Luke (2003), RT +0.53 450m: 04:56,37 (00:28,72), 500m: 05:28,95 (00:32,58), 550m: 06:04,19 (00:35,24), 600m: 06:37,47 (00:33,28)
Wareing Sean (2001), RT +0.60 650m: 07:06,59 (00:29,12), 700m: 07:39,36 (00:32,77), 750m: 08:13,33 (00:33,97), 800m: 08:47,95 (00:34,62)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
Anastasi Carla (2002)
Wareing Sean (2001)
Frendo Martina (2004)
Mallia Simon (2002)
Fast 2nd takeover
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
Wareing Sean (2001)
Portelli Michela (2007)
Sullivan Luke (2003)
Agius Rachael (2001)
Fast takeover on 4th swimmer
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:45.60
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:11.30
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
9:24.56
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
Camilleri Sean (2002)
Grech James (2005)
D'Ascari Luca (2002)
Formosa Luca (2003)
Fast take over of 4th swimmer
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
8.
Formosa Luca (2003), RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:38,01)
D'Ascari Luca (2002), RT +0.43 150m: 01:41,12 (00:29,59), 200m: 02:14,39 (00:33,27)
Camilleri Sean (2002), RT +0.28 250m: 02:45,33 (00:30,94), 300m: 03:19,39 (00:34,06)
Sultana Andrew (2000), RT +0.44 350m: 03:47,74 (00:28,35), 400m: 04:18,58 (00:30,84)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
4.
Grech James (2005), RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:17,15 (00:41,24), 150m: 02:00,48 (00:43,33), 200m: 02:41,75 (00:41,27)
Camilleri Sean (2002), RT +0.60 250m: 03:15,06 (00:33,31), 300m: 03:51,94 (00:36,88), 350m: 04:30,17 (00:38,23), 400m: 05:07,03 (00:36,86)
Cachia Andrew (1994), RT +0.19 450m: 05:38,29 (00:31,26), 500m: 06:13,39 (00:35,10), 550m: 06:50,81 (00:37,42), 600m: 07:23,73 (00:32,92)
D'Ascari Luca (2002), RT +0.90 650m: 07:55,15 (00:31,42), 700m: 08:31,53 (00:36,38), 750m: 09:11,69 (00:40,16), 800m: 09:48,56 (00:36,87)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
40.53
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:22.17
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.61
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:09.94
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
33.51
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.14
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:30.73
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.79
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,97, 100m: 01:24,82 (00:46,85)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
4.
RT +0.72
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:38,68)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
RT +0.74
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
6.
RT +0.76
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:44,36, 100m: 01:34,33 (00:49,97)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
50.31
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:44.01
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.22
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
20.
RT +0.78
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:42,55, 100m: 01:30,69 (00:48,14), 200m: 03:08,03 (01:37,34)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
16.
RT +0.83
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
14.
50m: 00:41,79, 100m: 01:24,72 (00:42,93)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.72
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
59.27
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.91
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:44.41
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
21.
RT +0.50
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
20.
RT +0.68
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
50m: 00:55,27, 100m: 01:56,22 (01:00,95)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:31.15
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.71
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,13, 100m: 01:36,21 (00:55,08)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
8.
RT +0.67
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:06.17
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
54.69
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:44.58
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:49.90
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.02
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
38.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
20.
RT +0.89
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
34.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:52,03, 100m: 01:47,52 (00:55,49)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:56,78, 100m: 01:58,20 (01:01,42)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
35.
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:05.90
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.82
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
false start
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.76
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.81
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:23.71
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.51
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:16.61
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36.72
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.10
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:34.15
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.72
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:23,68 (00:45,87)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
8.
RT +0.70
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:15,95 (00:39,42)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
11.
RT +0.71
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:45,22, 100m: 01:34,42 (00:49,20)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35.35
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:54.34
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:03.21
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:17.25
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
7.
RT +0.66
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:21,59 (00:44,42), 150m: 02:07,50 (00:45,91), 200m: 02:54,07 (00:46,57)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:04,60 (00:34,32)
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,93, 100m: 01:17,32 (00:41,39)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:10.20
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:03.47
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:06.39
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.07
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
25.
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
27.
RT +0.70
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
17.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
37.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
49.41
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.79
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:25.27
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.11
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:48.10
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.79
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.73
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:22,47 (00:43,31)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.75
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
50m: 00:49,81, 100m: 01:47,45 (00:57,64)
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:21.00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.21
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,63, 100m: 01:19,43 (00:41,80)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
RT +0.57
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
33.88
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:17.15
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:05.64
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
31.10
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.51
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:17.80
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
6.
RT +0.85
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:38,35)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:03,12 (00:32,52)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
6.
RT +0.82
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
8.
RT +0.78
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:17,77 (00:41,24)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.50
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.50
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.72
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
11.
RT +0.77
DELIN Maia
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
53.92
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.75
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:31.08
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:36.28
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.04
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
17.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
RT +0.74
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
15.
50m: 00:40,19, 100m: 01:24,73 (00:44,54)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:33,85
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
50m: 00:52,58, 100m: 01:48,54 (00:55,96)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:14.83
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
56.63
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
59.90
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:57.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
52.45
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
48.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
29.
RT +0.77
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
22.
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
Turn not executed according to rules
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
48.
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.28
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
48.80
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:28.45
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
53.03
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.45
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:40.00
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
8.
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
11.
RT +0.67
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
11.
50m: 00:43,04, 100m: 01:27,85 (00:44,81)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
10.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
11.
RT +0.61
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
30.21
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
4.
RT +0.66
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:16.30
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:02.26
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.86
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:04,48 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:40,14 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:16,13 (00:35,99)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:32,90)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.80
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
40.71
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:25.10
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:11.67
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35.53
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.23
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:32.55
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
7.
RT +0.79
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:21,03 (00:43,20)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
11.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:12,18 (00:37,98)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
7.
RT +0.79
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
8.
RT +0.78
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:43,78, 100m: 01:32,16 (00:48,38)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.02
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.21
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:11.12
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
37.42
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.78
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:02.31
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +01.30 50m: 00:43,29, 200m: 03:00,32 (02:17,03)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:36,64, 100m: 01:18,22 (00:41,58), 150m: 02:01,38 (00:43,16), 200m: 02:40,81 (00:39,43)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.92
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:10,57
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.57
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.76
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:23,78 (00:44,62), 150m: 02:16,01 (00:52,23), 200m: 02:56,83 (00:40,82)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:28.50
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:15.81
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:09.47
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.79
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:37,96), 150m: 01:51,52 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:30,10 (00:38,58)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:42,31 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:16,63 (00:34,32)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:10,00 (00:35,74)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
6.
RT +0.72
Starts
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
17.
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:54.90
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
52.53
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
23.96
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,58, 100m: 00:56,11 (00:29,53), 150m: 01:26,42 (00:30,31), 200m: 01:57,66 (00:31,24)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,31, 100m: 00:53,73 (00:28,42)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
2.
RT +0.68
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
42.95
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:40.08
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:27.67
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.89
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:14.43
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
42.07
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.89
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:35.65
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.64
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,14, 100m: 01:16,47 (00:40,33), 150m: 01:57,83 (00:41,36), 200m: 02:37,61 (00:39,78)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:46,10, 100m: 01:39,23 (00:53,13), 150m: 02:31,68 (00:52,45), 200m: 03:24,55 (00:52,87)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.78
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:13,25 (00:38,04)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
6.
RT +0.67
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
7.
RT +0.60
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:44,29, 100m: 01:34,89 (00:50,60)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.22
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:58.00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:18.07
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
37.10
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.66
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:39.17
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.81
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:22,91 (00:44,10), 150m: 02:08,23 (00:45,32), 200m: 02:52,64 (00:44,41)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
10.
RT +0.80
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,73, 100m: 01:18,79 (00:42,06)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.85
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
10.
RT +0.85
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:48,99, 100m: 01:40,50 (00:51,51)
LEWIS Amy
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.51
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:27.14
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:40.15
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.51
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
9.
RT +0.79
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,35, 100m: 01:25,78 (00:45,43)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
Turn not executed according to rules
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
13.
RT +0.84
MAHY Alfie
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
58.98
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
57.05
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:35.10
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.34
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
22.
RT +0.74
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
19.
RT +0.66
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
22.
50m: 00:42,69, 100m: 01:29,74 (00:47,05)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
20.
MAHY Jess
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:01.85
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:10.53
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
54.72
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:50.90
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
32.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
Turned on her front at the finish
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
47.
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 01:02,27, 100m: 02:15,35 (01:13,08)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:02.15
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.99
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.74
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
26.74
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.36
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,23, 100m: 01:02,19 (00:33,96)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.69
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,09, 100m: 00:57,13 (00:30,04)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.72
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.74
Starts
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
5:36.99
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.39
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.45
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:02.24
 
Results
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,39, 100m: 01:16,28 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:57,13 (00:40,85), 200m: 02:39,04 (00:41,91)
250m: 03:20,64 (00:41,60), 300m: 04:02,88 (00:42,24), 350m: 04:44,52 (00:41,64), 400m: 05:25,25 (00:40,73)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:39,48), 150m: 01:56,02 (00:40,75), 200m: 02:36,57 (00:40,55)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
12.
RT +0.66
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:26,31 (00:48,35), 150m: 02:17,96 (00:51,65), 200m: 02:57,99 (00:40,03)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
59.31
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
56.69
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:50.02
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.97
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
24.
RT +0.85
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
34.
RT +01.04
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
36.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:50,34, 100m: 01:49,96 (00:59,62)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
39.
RT +0.75
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.22
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
50m: 00:39,35, 100m: 01:27,67 (00:48,32), 150m: 02:16,92 (00:49,25), 200m: 03:01,44 (00:44,52)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
20.
50m: 00:40,59, 100m: 01:26,48 (00:45,89)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
16.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:00.82
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
52.53
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:36.47
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
54.30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.41
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
28.
RT +0.77
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
19.
RT +0.91
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
23.
50m: 00:43,17, 100m: 01:32,62 (00:49,45)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
15.
RT +0.93
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
26.
RT +0.83
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
47.37
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:31.33
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.62
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:19.09
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.06
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.20
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:16.82
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.68
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.78
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:37,47, 100m: 01:16,14 (00:38,67)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.55
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.62
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,23, 100m: 01:23,85 (00:46,62), 150m: 02:19,94 (00:56,09), 200m: 02:57,75 (00:37,81)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:05.69
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.94
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:32.37
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
58.41
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.85
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:59.90
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
44.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.78
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
22.
50m: 00:41,68, 100m: 01:31,86 (00:50,18)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
18.
RT +0.37
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
27.
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
swimmer performed alternating leg movement throughout the race
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
59.35
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:52.67
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.10
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:18.07
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:32.84
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.98
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:17.26
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
23.
RT +0.62
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
50m: 00:37,94, 100m: 01:20,48 (00:42,54), 150m: 02:02,38 (00:41,90), 200m: 02:43,92 (00:41,54)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.72
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:15,39 (00:38,88)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:43,53, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:45,39)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
50m: 00:44,63, 100m: 01:32,34 (00:47,71), 150m: 02:34,76 (01:02,42), 200m: 03:13,48 (00:38,72)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
57.88
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:04.79
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
50.33
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:55.80
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
30.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
40.
RT +0.81
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
46.
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
17.
50m: 00:59,07, 100m: 02:01,42 (01:02,35)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
53.61
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
56.25
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:37.76
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.19
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:53.85
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
11.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
13.
RT +0.83
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:43,06, 100m: 01:31,80 (00:48,74)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
14.
RT +0.71
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
50m: 00:51,67, 100m: 01:49,59 (00:57,92)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
29.33
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
25.52
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:05.23
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.65
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
2.
RT +0.66
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:06,83 (00:35,79)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.47
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:35.90
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.08
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:59.94
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
15.
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
32.
50m: 00:49,26, 100m: 01:48,73 (00:59,47)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
36.
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:53,16, 100m: 01:54,75 (01:01,59)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
45.68
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.81
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:23.31
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.04
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:42.75
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
8.
RT +0.75
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:23,52 (00:44,64), 150m: 02:08,75 (00:45,23), 200m: 02:50,96 (00:42,21)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
6.
RT +0.89
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:16,15 (00:38,77)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.86
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:45,88, 100m: 01:37,96 (00:52,08)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
32.74
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:07.83
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:51.67
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
58.66
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
29.52
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.62
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:14.15
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.72
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
False start
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:22,08 (00:44,27), 150m: 02:07,15 (00:45,07), 200m: 02:52,42 (00:45,27)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:56,59 (00:29,53)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.73
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.73
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:15,93 (00:41,51)
Starts
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
18:59.10
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:10.31
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
59.36
 
Results
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:35,14), 200m: 02:21,23 (01:13,60), 300m: 03:35,38 (01:14,15)
400m: 04:50,51 (01:15,13), 500m: 06:05,79 (01:15,28), 650m: 08:00,05 (01:54,26), 700m: 08:36,89 (00:36,84)
750m: 09:16,39 (00:39,50), 800m: 09:52,65 (00:36,26), 850m: 10:41,01 (00:48,36), 1100m: 13:42,12 (03:01,11)
1200m: 14:59,45 (01:17,33), 1300m: 16:16,72 (01:17,27), 1350m: 16:55,50 (00:38,78), 1400m: 17:34,21 (00:38,71)
1500m: 18:48,12 (01:13,91)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:02,86 (00:32,57), 200m: 02:09,34 (01:06,48)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 00:59,97 (00:30,66)
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:54.12
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:17.45
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.01
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:24,71 (00:46,29), 150m: 02:12,11 (00:47,40), 200m: 02:50,50 (00:38,39)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,56, 100m: 01:17,29 (00:38,73)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.66
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:10.65
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.79
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:01.90
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
30.64
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.67
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:38,06)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.69
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:01,76 (00:32,06)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.73
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:11,50 (00:39,65), 150m: 01:58,76 (00:47,26), 200m: 02:34,50 (00:35,74)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
46.89
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.68
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:29.93
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.73
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:32.90
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.75
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
16.
RT +0.87
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
15.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:23,91
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.56
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
one hand touch at 50m turn
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:05.98
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:00.02
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
56.60
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
41.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
39.
RT +0.93
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
44.
RT +0.81
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:03.35
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:09.15
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
58.15
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
28.38
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.35
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.67
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:03,37 (00:34,07)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,59, 100m: 01:02,20 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:35,75 (00:33,55), 200m: 02:08,77 (00:33,02)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:57,50 (00:29,44)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.69
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
6.
RT +0.76
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:38,51), 150m: 01:50,91 (00:42,29), 200m: 02:23,08 (00:32,17)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:45.54
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:12.02
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:01.13
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:13.41
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:04,46 (00:35,33), 150m: 01:40,94 (00:36,48), 200m: 02:16,87 (00:35,93)
250m: 02:59,06 (00:42,19), 300m: 03:41,96 (00:42,90), 350m: 04:14,36 (00:32,40), 400m: 04:44,35 (00:29,99)
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:03,72 (00:33,22), 150m: 01:37,62 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:10,32 (00:32,70)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:00,17 (00:30,56)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:41,93 (00:39,90), 200m: 02:11,57 (00:29,64)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:02.12
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:00.55
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:41.45
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:06.50
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.94
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
34.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
32.
RT +0.81
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
33.
50m: 00:49,47, 100m: 01:46,79 (00:57,32)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
23.
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
45.
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:03.75
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:05.45
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:57.27
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
59.95
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.96
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2 strokes underwater at start
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
26.
RT +0.81
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
30.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:49,34, 100m: 01:48,00 (00:58,66)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
18.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
32.
RT +0.52
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
46.74
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:01.46
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.06
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:20.58
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
37.88
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.66
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:12.56
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
50m: 00:39,53, 100m: 01:23,99 (00:44,46), 150m: 02:10,60 (00:46,61), 200m: 02:55,64 (00:45,04)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.63
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:18,68 (00:41,37)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.56
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,06, 100m: 01:29,09 (00:49,03), 150m: 02:25,05 (00:55,96), 200m: 03:07,42 (00:42,37)