Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
SIRENS ASC
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:10.00
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:50.00
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
Powell Jessica (2002)
Ceccarelli Charis (1998)
Pawley Neame Haley (2006)
Grech Carr Emily (2005)
Starting before signal
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1988-2010)
5.
Powell Jessica (2002), RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:14,61 (00:38,91)
Tanti Leah (2003), RT +0.32 150m: 01:52,83 (00:38,22), 200m: 02:35,48 (00:42,65)
Grech Carr Emily (2005), RT +0.25 250m: 03:12,55 (00:37,07), 300m: 04:02,02 (00:49,47)
Pawley Neame Haley (2006), RT +0.25 350m: 04:35,43 (00:33,41), 400m: 05:13,93 (00:38,50)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:15.00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:45.00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
4.
Farrugia Kyle (2000), RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,33, 100m: 01:10,91 (00:37,58)
Mallia Andrea (2002), RT +0.18 150m: 01:42,58 (00:31,67), 200m: 02:18,92 (00:36,34)
Calleja Isaac (2001), RT +0.32 250m: 02:46,75 (00:27,83), 300m: 03:20,37 (00:33,62)
Lekic Jovan (2003), RT +0.23 350m: 03:47,46 (00:27,09), 400m: 04:17,42 (00:29,96)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
3.
Spiteri Rudi (2002), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,72, 100m: 00:54,07 (00:28,35)
Calleja Isaac (2001), RT +0.63 150m: 01:20,82 (00:26,75), 200m: 01:51,17 (00:30,35)
Lekic Jovan (2003), RT +0.59 250m: 02:19,13 (00:27,96), 300m: 02:49,36 (00:30,23)
Azzopardi Michele (2002), RT +0.35 350m: 03:16,14 (00:26,78), 400m: 03:46,37 (00:30,23)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.98
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:28.84
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:46.33
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.41
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:13.64
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36.39
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:30.74
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.13
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:34.76
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:09.31
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.38
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
50m: 00:39,18, 100m: 01:26,54 (00:47,36)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,44, 100m: 01:19,22 (00:42,78), 150m: 02:03,20 (00:43,98), 200m: 02:46,64 (00:43,44)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.66
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:14,28 (00:39,03)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,13, 100m: 01:26,06 (00:44,93)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:44,78, 100m: 01:34,35 (00:49,57)
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:25,39 (00:47,48), 150m: 02:18,88 (00:53,49), 200m: 02:58,91 (00:40,03)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
32.49
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
58.41
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.13
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:11.94
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.70
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:57,43 (00:30,28)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.75
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:11,33 (00:37,70)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
50.84
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
3:11.77
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
6:00.58
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:46.26
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.01
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:19.15
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
40.85
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:33.70
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.20
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:51.79
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:25.25
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.73
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:46,12, 100m: 01:35,67 (00:49,55), 150m: 02:26,30 (00:50,63), 200m: 03:15,48 (00:49,18)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,62, 100m: 01:27,65 (00:46,03), 150m: 02:11,02 (00:43,37), 200m: 02:55,37 (00:44,35)
250m: 03:39,22 (00:43,85), 300m: 04:23,43 (00:44,21), 350m: 05:06,23 (00:42,80), 400m: 05:49,38 (00:43,15)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:21,00 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:03,91 (00:42,91), 200m: 02:44,46 (00:40,55)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.78
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,77, 100m: 01:17,72 (00:39,95)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:47,32, 100m: 01:34,62 (00:47,30)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
10.
RT +0.76
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:53,17, 100m: 01:50,23 (00:57,06)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
50m: 00:48,52, 100m: 01:40,93 (00:52,41), 150m: 02:47,01 (01:06,08), 200m: 03:31,16 (00:44,15)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:28.47
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
One hand touch at finish
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
30.
RT +0.77
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:29.77
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.44
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
29.
RT +0.63
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
21.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:28,70 (00:47,40)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
21.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:00.27
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
58.90
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
50.52
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
26.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
26.
RT +0.76
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
41.
Starts
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
15.
RT +0.79
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
52.57
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:37.65
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
54.51
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:36.61
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
51.43
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.71
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:01.89
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
11.
RT +0.82
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
7.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:41,23, 100m: 01:29,71 (00:48,48), 150m: 02:22,36 (00:52,65), 200m: 03:14,27 (00:51,91)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
6.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:49,58, 100m: 01:49,80 (01:00,22), 150m: 02:55,17 (01:05,37), 200m: 04:01,49 (01:06,32)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
10.
RT +0.71
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
10.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:41,47, 100m: 01:28,93 (00:47,46)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
7.
RT +0.82
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
7.
RT +0.78
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:50,67, 100m: 01:52,74 (01:02,07)
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:56,58, 100m: 01:56,04 (00:59,46), 150m: 02:55,74 (00:59,70), 200m: 03:49,60 (00:53,86)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
59.97
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:09.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.42
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.66
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
26.30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
24.93
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:27.16
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:59,59 (00:32,37)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:32,97), 150m: 01:35,43 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:07,37 (00:31,94)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.72
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.67
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.67
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,13, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:39,69), 150m: 01:55,21 (00:47,39), 200m: 02:29,50 (00:34,29)
Starts
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
18:17.91
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:40.48
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:13.38
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:14.18
 
Results
6 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
2.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:06,03 (00:35,27), 150m: 01:41,60 (00:35,57), 200m: 02:16,94 (00:35,34)
250m: 02:51,74 (00:34,80), 300m: 03:27,10 (00:35,36), 350m: 04:02,16 (00:35,06), 400m: 04:37,85 (00:35,69)
450m: 05:13,34 (00:35,49), 500m: 05:49,40 (00:36,06), 550m: 06:25,06 (00:35,66), 600m: 07:01,41 (00:36,35)
650m: 07:37,06 (00:35,65), 700m: 08:13,51 (00:36,45), 750m: 08:49,43 (00:35,92), 800m: 09:25,60 (00:36,17)
850m: 10:01,13 (00:35,53), 900m: 10:37,38 (00:36,25), 950m: 11:13,27 (00:35,89), 1000m: 11:49,37 (00:36,10)
1050m: 12:25,53 (00:36,16), 1100m: 13:01,87 (00:36,34), 1150m: 13:38,20 (00:36,33), 1200m: 14:14,24 (00:36,04)
1250m: 14:49,83 (00:35,59), 1300m: 15:26,57 (00:36,74), 1350m: 16:02,40 (00:35,83), 1400m: 16:38,92 (00:36,52)
1450m: 17:14,45 (00:35,53), 1500m: 17:48,67 (00:34,22)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:40,48 (00:35,48), 200m: 02:16,16 (00:35,68)
250m: 02:51,81 (00:35,65), 300m: 03:27,38 (00:35,57), 350m: 04:02,66 (00:35,28), 400m: 04:37,21 (00:34,55)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:34,26), 150m: 01:39,74 (00:35,05), 200m: 02:12,52 (00:32,78)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:36,35)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:01.45
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
53.32
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:47.66
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.95
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
24.
RT +0.72
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
20.
RT +0.72
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
27.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
34.
RT +0.68
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:08.29
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
56.83
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:51.02
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.08
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
49.
RT +0.80
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
24.
RT +0.78
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
31.
RT +0.71 100m: 01:46,09
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
32.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.22
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
5:44.63
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:28.21
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.74
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:12.18
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.45
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:37.84
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:11.60
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
RT +0.67
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
14.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,50, 100m: 01:18,00 (00:41,50), 150m: 02:01,18 (00:43,18), 200m: 02:45,36 (00:44,18)
250m: 03:28,81 (00:43,45), 300m: 04:13,52 (00:44,71), 400m: 05:38,50 (01:24,98)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:46,00, 100m: 01:39,56 (00:53,56), 150m: 02:35,91 (00:56,35), 200m: 03:32,42 (00:56,51)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
9.
RT +0.69
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,12, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:38,96)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.53
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:45,94, 100m: 01:38,36 (00:52,42)
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:43,02, 100m: 01:33,99 (00:50,97), 150m: 02:29,24 (00:55,25), 200m: 03:12,18 (00:42,94)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:06.22
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:16.51
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:02.75
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.52
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:09,56 (00:38,32)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:05,98 (00:34,47), 150m: 01:41,32 (00:35,34), 200m: 02:15,26 (00:33,94)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:02,87 (00:32,59)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.68
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
48.01
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
11.
RT +0.89
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:18.47
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.29
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:33.49
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
53.12
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:43,70, 100m: 01:36,76 (00:53,06), 150m: 02:34,24 (00:57,48), 200m: 03:28,93 (00:54,69)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
23.
RT +0.78
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
24.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:43,53, 100m: 01:30,24 (00:46,71)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
16.
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
45.29
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:45.05
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:33.57
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:13.44
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.26
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:37.42
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:22.12
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.64
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,57, 100m: 01:21,78 (00:44,21), 150m: 02:05,98 (00:44,20), 200m: 02:51,24 (00:45,26)
250m: 03:36,77 (00:45,53), 300m: 04:20,96 (00:44,19), 350m: 05:05,48 (00:44,52), 400m: 05:41,69 (00:36,21)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,93, 100m: 01:20,88 (00:43,95), 200m: 02:42,85 (01:21,97)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:51,66, 100m: 01:49,93 (00:58,27), 150m: 02:45,57 (00:55,64), 200m: 03:36,19 (00:50,62)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:13,68 (00:38,18)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
started before starting signal
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:47,48, 100m: 01:37,44 (00:49,96)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:51,87, 100m: 01:45,35 (00:53,48), 150m: 02:41,33 (00:55,98), 200m: 03:18,51 (00:37,18)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
39.75
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.76
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
33.47
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.02
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.72
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.77
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
9.
RT +0.72
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
57.18
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
58.28
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.28
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
21.
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
25.
RT +0.73
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
31.
50m: 00:51,80, 100m: 01:48,31 (00:56,51)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
39.
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.10
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
58.81
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
29.20
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.08
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.67
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:30,62)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.71
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:07.78
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:33.76
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:08.96
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.01
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
59.43
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:09.89
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.48
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:30.98
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:07,46 (00:36,88)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:35,10), 150m: 01:42,74 (00:35,59), 200m: 02:18,80 (00:36,06)
250m: 02:54,85 (00:36,05), 300m: 03:30,05 (00:35,20), 350m: 04:05,60 (00:35,55), 400m: 04:38,89 (00:33,29)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:01,67 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:35,32 (00:33,65), 200m: 02:08,09 (00:32,77)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
4.
RT +0.74
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 00:58,63 (00:30,45)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,41)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
10.
RT +0.72
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:39,20), 150m: 01:55,92 (00:45,34), 200m: 02:28,68 (00:32,76)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
33.30
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:12.69
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:49.21
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:02.20
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
32.69
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.06
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:13.98
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
6.
RT +0.70
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,73, 100m: 01:13,62 (00:39,89)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:17,79 (00:41,98), 150m: 01:59,78 (00:41,99), 200m: 02:42,84 (00:43,06)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:01,49 (00:32,11)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
10.
RT +0.68
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
12.
RT +0.76
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:12,71 (00:39,10)
Starts
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:17.02
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.23
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:38.05
 
Results
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
false start
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
RT +0.89
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:49,38, 100m: 01:40,14 (00:50,76)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
57.51
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
59.15
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:47.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.49
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
33.
RT +0.81
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
38.
RT +0.73
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
35.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:48,09, 100m: 01:47,84 (00:59,75)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
37.
RT +0.81
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:45.85
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
5:01.28
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.27
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.96
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:05.24
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
34.44
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:17.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.60
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:53.14
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:13,30 (00:39,27), 150m: 01:53,28 (00:39,98), 200m: 02:33,38 (00:40,10)
250m: 03:13,84 (00:40,46), 300m: 03:55,02 (00:41,18), 350m: 04:35,63 (00:40,61), 400m: 05:16,67 (00:41,04)
450m: 05:56,99 (00:40,32), 500m: 06:38,76 (00:41,77), 550m: 07:19,56 (00:40,80), 600m: 07:59,49 (00:39,93)
650m: 08:39,68 (00:40,19), 700m: 09:20,24 (00:40,56), 750m: 10:00,15 (00:39,91), 800m: 10:37,62 (00:37,47)
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,49, 100m: 01:17,72 (00:41,23), 150m: 02:00,79 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:42,01 (00:41,22)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:11,32 (00:38,11), 150m: 01:50,87 (00:39,55), 200m: 02:30,75 (00:39,88)
250m: 03:10,43 (00:39,68), 300m: 03:50,00 (00:39,57), 350m: 04:28,14 (00:38,14), 400m: 05:03,52 (00:35,38)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:47,16 (00:37,58), 200m: 02:23,81 (00:36,65)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.81
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:33,47)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
RT +0.74
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,68, 100m: 01:14,65 (00:37,97)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
RT +0.78
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,23, 100m: 01:20,67 (00:43,44), 150m: 02:14,18 (00:53,51), 200m: 02:51,11 (00:36,93)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:21.26
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:25.35
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.76
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
False start
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,58, 100m: 01:27,95 (00:49,37), 150m: 02:17,27 (00:49,32), 200m: 03:01,20 (00:43,93)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
22.
RT +01.15
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:22,11 (00:43,99)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
14.
RT +0.85
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.78
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:50,76, 100m: 01:48,72 (00:57,96)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:55,05, 100m: 02:00,40 (01:05,35), 150m: 03:10,04 (01:09,64), 200m: 03:57,73 (00:47,69)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:05.05
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
53.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.99
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
12.
RT +01.00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
14.
RT +01.04
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
13.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:49,16, 100m: 01:51,14 (01:01,98)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
14.
RT +0.99
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:02.67
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:39.74
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:02.85
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.10
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
57.09
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
30.59
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.75
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:23.35
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:03,03 (00:33,95)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:02,24 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:35,75 (00:33,51), 200m: 02:10,32 (00:34,57)
250m: 02:45,53 (00:35,21), 300m: 03:21,22 (00:35,69), 350m: 03:56,28 (00:35,06), 400m: 04:30,41 (00:34,13)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:00,32 (00:31,61), 150m: 01:33,40 (00:33,08), 200m: 02:06,08 (00:32,68)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.64
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:57,59 (00:29,88)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.63
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.68
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
Pushed off from butterfly on to backstroke leg on his front before turning onto his back.
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
32.00
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:08.57
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:29.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:01.59
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
30.51
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:08.82
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.20
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.69
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:05,15 (00:34,67)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2 fly kicks off the wall on the 3rd turn
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 00:59,98 (00:31,00)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
5.
RT +0.69
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:35,97)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:11,84 (00:40,62), 150m: 01:49,75 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:22,72 (00:32,97)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:08.29
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:09.47
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
55.28
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
47.
RT +0.79
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
41.
RT +0.73
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
38.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:56,73, 100m: 01:58,45 (01:01,72)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
50.
RT +0.33
Starts
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:39.37
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:58.59
 
Results
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
26.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:44,59, 100m: 01:35,07 (00:50,48)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:52,83, 100m: 01:52,51 (00:59,68)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
One hand touch at finish
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
29.
RT +01.02
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
33.
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
44.65
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
5:35.17
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.42
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.25
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:13.67
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.31
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:33.17
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.08
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:39.38
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:22.58
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
RT +0.85
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:40,65), 150m: 01:57,70 (00:43,31), 200m: 02:42,15 (00:44,45)
250m: 03:25,83 (00:43,68), 300m: 04:11,24 (00:45,41), 350m: 04:56,50 (00:45,26), 400m: 05:40,27 (00:43,77)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:13,48 (00:40,16), 150m: 01:55,38 (00:41,90), 200m: 02:37,90 (00:42,52)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
10.
RT +0.74
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:12,88 (00:39,46)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
7.
RT +0.77
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:43,02, 100m: 01:30,51 (00:47,49)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
6.
RT +0.62
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:44,20, 100m: 01:36,58 (00:52,38)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:43,24, 100m: 01:32,53 (00:49,29), 150m: 02:32,52 (00:59,99), 200m: 03:14,36 (00:41,84)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
51.40
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
5:56.99
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:56.72
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.51
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:18.67
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.60
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.88
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:54.38
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:36.41
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,50, 100m: 01:24,95 (00:45,45), 150m: 02:11,51 (00:46,56), 200m: 02:59,31 (00:47,80)
250m: 03:46,43 (00:47,12), 300m: 04:33,99 (00:47,56), 350m: 05:20,99 (00:47,00), 400m: 06:08,64 (00:47,65)
450m: 06:55,84 (00:47,20), 500m: 07:43,22 (00:47,38), 550m: 08:30,65 (00:47,43), 600m: 09:18,09 (00:47,44)
650m: 10:05,24 (00:47,15), 700m: 10:52,27 (00:47,03), 750m: 11:37,31 (00:45,04), 800m: 12:20,74 (00:43,43)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
10.
RT +0.70
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
16.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:21,73 (00:43,61), 150m: 02:07,27 (00:45,54), 200m: 02:54,31 (00:47,04)
250m: 03:40,57 (00:46,26), 300m: 04:27,64 (00:47,07), 350m: 05:13,13 (00:45,49), 400m: 05:56,86 (00:43,73)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,02, 100m: 01:22,98 (00:43,96), 150m: 02:08,23 (00:45,25), 200m: 02:48,48 (00:40,25)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
9.
RT +0.80
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:14,13 (00:38,33)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.69
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.74
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:49,15, 100m: 01:45,13 (00:55,98)
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,88, 100m: 01:35,24 (00:53,36), 150m: 02:32,45 (00:57,21), 200m: 03:13,68 (00:41,23)
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.51
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:04.70
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:11.25
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.59
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.38
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.57
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
false start
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:37,59)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
6.
RT +0.72
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:16,37 (00:40,54), 150m: 02:04,73 (00:48,36), 200m: 02:42,58 (00:37,85)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:14.41
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:23.68
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:07.81
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
9.
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
13.
RT +0.75
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
13.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
17.
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:01.25
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
58.25
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
28.
RT +0.75
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
33.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
40.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
41.46
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:51.25
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.67
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:10.70
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.06
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:10.37
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35.15
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:18.38
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.06
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:28.89
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:55.09
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.79
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:17,65 (00:40,47), 150m: 02:00,43 (00:42,78), 200m: 02:43,26 (00:42,83)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:11,94 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:51,06 (00:39,12), 200m: 02:29,46 (00:38,40)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:42,71, 100m: 01:30,08 (00:47,37), 150m: 02:18,32 (00:48,24), 200m: 03:06,13 (00:47,81)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.77
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:36,78)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.76
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,64, 100m: 01:15,42 (00:38,78)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.80
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,21, 100m: 01:27,35 (00:46,14)
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,07, 100m: 01:19,40 (00:43,33), 150m: 02:07,91 (00:48,51), 200m: 02:46,32 (00:38,41)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:41.69
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:17.07
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.12
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.43
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.60
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:40,17), 150m: 01:58,64 (00:42,55), 200m: 02:41,40 (00:42,76)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:06,17 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:41,88 (00:35,71), 200m: 02:17,65 (00:35,77)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.63
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.67
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:15,56 (00:40,63), 150m: 02:05,02 (00:49,46), 200m: 02:41,68 (00:36,66)
SALIBA Ena
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:07.84
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
55.98
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.22
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
43.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
36.
RT +0.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
27.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:43,36, 100m: 01:38,09 (00:54,73)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
28.
RT +0.70
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.25
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:27.98
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.66
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,97, 100m: 01:31,45 (00:50,48), 150m: 02:23,49 (00:52,04), 200m: 03:10,65 (00:47,16)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
10.
RT +0.67
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,88, 100m: 01:25,26 (00:44,38)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
11.
RT +0.75
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,60, 100m: 01:41,62 (00:59,02), 150m: 02:44,18 (01:02,56), 200m: 03:33,20 (00:49,02)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
46.20
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:54.10
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.79
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:11.31
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
40.96
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:31.28
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.14
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:31.44
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
False start
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:14,59 (00:40,05), 150m: 01:55,53 (00:40,94), 200m: 02:34,84 (00:39,31)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
RT +0.69
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:11,65 (00:38,31)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.72
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:43,50, 100m: 01:30,29 (00:46,79)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.82
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,96, 100m: 01:36,86 (00:52,90), 150m: 02:29,73 (00:52,87), 200m: 03:07,46 (00:37,73)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:03.53
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:02.67
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.90
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
26.
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
24.
RT +0.62
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
28.
50m: 00:47,47, 100m: 01:42,53 (00:55,06)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
38.
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
37.48
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:08.91
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35.60
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.65
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:23.52
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
10.
RT +0.65
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
false start
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
15.
RT +0.64
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
16.
RT +0.72
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,00, 100m: 01:24,01 (00:45,01)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
33.80
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
54.97
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
26.28
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
24.85
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
5.
RT +0.68
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,46, 100m: 00:54,70 (00:28,24)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.65
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.69
TANTI Leah
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35.61
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:45.43
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
29.85
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.29
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.56
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:22,28 (00:43,12), 150m: 02:05,35 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:46,53 (00:41,18)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.66
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.71
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
55.42
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:04.73
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
25.12
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:08.20
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,67, 100m: 00:55,70 (00:30,03)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:59,37 (00:31,81), 150m: 01:31,79 (00:32,42), 200m: 02:05,24 (00:33,45)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
1.
RT +0.63
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,38, 100m: 00:59,72 (00:33,34), 150m: 01:37,00 (00:37,28), 200m: 02:08,69 (00:31,69)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
53.49
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:30.34
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.26
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:41.66
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
52.66
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.44
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
12.
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:43,39, 100m: 01:36,33 (00:52,94), 150m: 02:31,35 (00:55,02), 200m: 03:25,90 (00:54,55)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
12.
RT +0.80
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
15.
50m: 00:43,12, 100m: 01:34,76 (00:51,64)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
12.
RT +0.77
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:55,42, 100m: 01:55,23 (00:59,81)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
15.
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
one hand touch in breast stroke
Starts
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:18.38
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.43
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:26.05
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.59
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:41.13
 
Results
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:15,34 (00:39,49)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
7.
RT +0.78
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,93, 100m: 01:26,00 (00:43,07)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
10.
RT +0.78
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:47,67, 100m: 01:40,24 (00:52,57)
VELLA Kai
Starts
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
8.
RT +0.56
Starts
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27:25.61
 
Results
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
3.
50m: 00:51,11, 100m: 01:46,26 (00:55,15), 150m: 02:42,39 (00:56,13), 200m: 03:38,47 (00:56,08)
250m: 04:35,14 (00:56,67), 300m: 05:32,92 (00:57,78), 350m: 06:29,25 (00:56,33), 400m: 07:26,99 (00:57,74)
450m: 08:22,94 (00:55,95), 500m: 09:20,33 (00:57,39), 550m: 10:16,52 (00:56,19), 600m: 11:14,43 (00:57,91)
650m: 12:08,65 (00:54,22), 700m: 13:06,00 (00:57,35), 750m: 14:01,12 (00:55,12), 800m: 14:57,80 (00:56,68)
850m: 15:53,29 (00:55,49), 900m: 16:49,07 (00:55,78), 950m: 17:44,96 (00:55,89), 1000m: 18:41,96 (00:57,00)
1050m: 19:37,63 (00:55,67), 1100m: 20:34,13 (00:56,50), 1150m: 21:29,54 (00:55,41), 1200m: 22:25,84 (00:56,30)
1250m: 23:22,27 (00:56,43), 1300m: 24:19,40 (00:57,13), 1350m: 25:13,90 (00:54,50), 1400m: 26:09,46 (00:55,56)
1450m: 27:02,58 (00:53,12), 1500m: 27:54,03 (00:51,45)