Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
INSPIRE SWIMMING CLUB
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
Kenna Jemimah (2005)
Rizzo Martina (2001)
Bonanno Gwyneth (2005)
Vella Margherita (2004)
start before start signal
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000)
Vella Ryan (1999)
Tanti Gianluca (2000)
Farrugia Jeremy (2000)
2 Dolphin kicks at breaststroke turn Fast take over 4th swimmer
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
5.
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000), RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:32,47)
Farrugia Jeremy (2000), RT +0.28 150m: 01:28,79 (00:27,75)
Valvo Liam (2004), 250m: 02:29,87 (01:01,08), 300m: 03:03,29 (00:33,42)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.15 350m: 03:29,52 (00:26,23), 400m: 04:00,67 (00:31,15)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
Hristov Ivan (2004), RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,67, 100m: 01:21,08 (00:42,41), 150m: 02:05,93 (00:44,85), 200m: 02:48,48 (00:42,55)
Brown Wayne (2006), RT -0.01 250m: 03:24,99 (00:36,51), 300m: 04:06,33 (00:41,34), 350m: 04:49,58 (00:43,25), 400m: 05:31,00 (00:41,42)
Mohammadpour Aiden (2005), RT +0.50 450m: 06:10,16 (00:39,16), 500m: 06:58,31 (00:48,15), 550m: 07:47,98 (00:49,67), 600m: 08:32,97 (00:44,99)
Galea Gian Luca (2004), RT +0.81 650m: 09:09,50 (00:36,53), 700m: 09:54,37 (00:44,87), 750m: 10:40,27 (00:45,90), 800m: 11:22,78 (00:42,51)
Starts
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
9.
Camilleri Matteo (2001), RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:04,57 (00:34,67)
Rizzo James (2003), RT +0.20 200m: 02:09,35 (01:04,78)
Scerri Benjamin (2004), RT +0.22 250m: 02:43,22 (00:33,87), 300m: 03:21,52 (00:38,30)
Vella Ryan (1999), RT +0.18 350m: 03:50,31 (00:28,79), 400m: 04:22,86 (00:32,55)
Starts
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
6:00.86
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:50.20
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:19.41
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.26
 
Results
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
18.
50m: 00:39,15, 100m: 01:25,91 (00:46,76), 200m: 03:01,82 (01:35,91), 300m: 04:35,40 (01:33,58)
400m: 06:05,75 (01:30,35)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
55.71
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
50.89
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:36.25
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.33
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:57.67
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
11.
RT +0.86
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
13.
RT +0.85
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:45,76, 100m: 01:34,83 (00:49,07)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
13.
RT +0.73
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
50m: 00:55,15, 100m: 01:55,53 (01:00,38)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.12
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:29.55
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.82
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
RT +0.63
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
20.
50m: 00:41,11, 100m: 01:27,54 (00:46,43)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:47,92, 100m: 01:37,83 (00:49,91)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
24.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
47.01
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:24.61
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.53
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:50.82
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
50m: 00:37,45, 100m: 01:22,05 (00:44,60)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
9.
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
50m: 00:49,10, 100m: 01:41,99 (00:52,89)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
47.50
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.28
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:15.31
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.48
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.82
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
10.
RT +0.68
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
8.
RT +0.70
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:15,82 (00:40,05)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
7.
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
7.
RT +0.67
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
52.55
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:35.35
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
52.98
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.73
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
12.
RT +0.73
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:45,40, 100m: 01:41,52 (00:56,12)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
11.
RT +0.84
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
14.
RT +0.81
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
45.37
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.20
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.18
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:16.07
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
39.16
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.87
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:44.87
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:14.00
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.26
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:16,46 (00:40,65), 150m: 01:58,12 (00:41,66), 200m: 02:37,68 (00:39,56)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.68
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:37,97)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.34
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
50m: 00:47,17, 100m: 01:40,12 (00:52,95)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
50m: 00:43,11, 100m: 01:30,64 (00:47,53), 150m: 02:26,00 (00:55,36), 200m: 03:04,75 (00:38,75)
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.97
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:27.77
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
55.38
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.01
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
10.
RT +0.87
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
13.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:40,13, 100m: 01:26,84 (00:46,71)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.97
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
11.
RT +0.91
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
46.92
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
47.66
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:39.88
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.57
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:41.86
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
RT +0.60
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:51,09, 100m: 01:50,37 (00:59,28), 150m: 02:49,45 (00:59,08), 200m: 03:46,50 (00:57,05)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
RT +0.76
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:47,31, 100m: 01:37,82 (00:50,51)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
22.
RT +0.79
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:51,25, 100m: 01:48,77 (00:57,52)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
49.31
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:18.59
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
42.61
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.00
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.74
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:16,24 (00:40,01)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.78
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.72
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
56.49
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:38.50
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
51.07
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.54
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
23.
RT +0.80
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
24.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:44,52, 100m: 01:33,10 (00:48,58)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
14.
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
23.
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.87
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:03.05
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36.84
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.67
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:08,20 (00:37,01), 150m: 01:47,50 (00:39,30), 200m: 02:25,30 (00:37,80)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:02,78 (00:33,45)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
6.
RT +0.74
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
8.
RT +0.83
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:05.00
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
15.
50m: 00:50,92, 100m: 01:54,75 (01:03,83), 150m: 02:56,03 (01:01,28), 200m: 03:55,36 (00:59,33)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:54.93
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.12
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
46.30
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:33.55
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.09
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:25.30
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
Swimmer is wearing 2 swimsuits
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
50m: 00:39,98, 100m: 01:23,31 (00:43,33), 150m: 02:08,64 (00:45,33), 200m: 02:48,82 (00:40,18)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.70
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.64
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:44,53, 100m: 01:31,03 (00:46,50)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:47,29, 100m: 01:33,87 (00:46,58), 150m: 02:32,87 (00:59,00), 200m: 03:14,09 (00:41,22)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
48.91
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.21
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
7.
RT +0.55
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
13.
RT +0.75
Starts
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:37.78
 
Results
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:16,58 (00:44,99), 150m: 02:04,71 (00:48,13), 200m: 02:42,22 (00:37,51)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.47
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.69
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:59.50
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
27.
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
28.
50m: 00:47,35, 100m: 01:41,52 (00:54,17)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
36.
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
16.
50m: 00:58,17, 100m: 02:01,07 (01:02,90)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:01.37
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.80
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
47.05
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:30.83
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
25.
RT +0.83
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.79
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
false start
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:43,19, 100m: 01:29,62 (00:46,43)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.89
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:42.02
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:50.33
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:21.31
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:42,58, 100m: 01:37,42 (00:54,84)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
17.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:22,80 (00:45,40), 200m: 02:56,24 (01:33,44), 250m: 03:42,55 (00:46,31)
300m: 04:29,80 (00:47,25), 400m: 05:59,32 (01:29,52)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:45,74, 100m: 01:43,36 (00:57,62), 150m: 02:41,40 (00:58,04), 200m: 03:36,77 (00:55,37)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:44,30, 100m: 01:34,67 (00:50,37), 150m: 02:33,69 (00:59,02), 200m: 03:14,51 (00:40,82)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
52.89
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:45.71
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.61
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.11
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
11.
RT +0.55
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:46,06, 100m: 01:39,29 (00:53,23)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
8.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
8.
RT +0.70
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.86
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:27.71
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
45.77
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.66
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.57
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
18.
50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:24,82 (00:44,15)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
15.
RT +0.62
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
3:19.95
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.63
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:37.37
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.50
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:42,30, 100m: 01:31,68 (00:49,38), 200m: 03:11,23 (01:39,55)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.75
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,99, 100m: 01:29,52 (00:46,53)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
9.
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.82
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:10.22
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.45
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
RT +0.70
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:38,42)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:42,38, 100m: 01:25,92 (00:43,54)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
6.
RT +0.73
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:07.50
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.93
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:30.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.02
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
40.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
17.
RT +0.81
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
25.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:44,60, 100m: 01:33,58 (00:48,98)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
25.
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
54.59
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
55.65
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:31.13
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.59
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
17.
RT +0.61
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
15.
RT +0.72
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
23.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,65, 100m: 01:29,83 (00:47,18)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
25.
RT +0.68
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:40.69
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:20.80
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
39.80
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.42
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:42,88, 100m: 01:36,64 (00:53,76)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:39,02, 100m: 01:21,39 (00:42,37)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
RT +0.74
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
10.
RT +0.81
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:42.69
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.09
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.80
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:15,11 (00:39,76), 150m: 01:56,46 (00:41,35), 200m: 02:39,01 (00:42,55)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.65
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
9.
RT +0.72
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.38
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.33
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:24.32
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.72
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:38.89
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
7.
RT +0.78
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
7.
RT +0.77
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,95, 100m: 01:24,81 (00:44,86)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
6.
RT +0.77
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
50m: 00:46,44, 100m: 01:36,87 (00:50,43)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
59.35
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.66
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:11.06
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
22.
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
50m: 00:40,03, 100m: 01:27,29 (00:47,26), 200m: 03:00,40 (01:33,11)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
18.
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
14.
50m: 00:55,34, 100m: 01:56,63 (01:01,29)
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:59.14
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.50
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:05.02
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:18.97
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.13
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:50.34
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:20,48 (00:43,45), 150m: 02:05,57 (00:45,09), 200m: 02:49,70 (00:44,13)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.59
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:05,14 (00:35,01)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:19,65 (00:41,33)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.58
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:19,16 (00:44,09), 150m: 02:12,79 (00:53,63), 200m: 02:49,11 (00:36,32)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:30.08
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.67
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:14.20
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
34.90
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.69
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:11.49
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:32,17 (00:52,35)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
6.
RT +0.86
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
7.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:17,20 (00:41,36)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
4.
RT +0.58
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
8.
RT +0.70
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
50m: 00:41,34, 100m: 01:30,99 (00:49,65), 150m: 02:29,96 (00:58,97), 200m: 03:16,68 (00:46,72)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
47.73
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.70
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.59
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:15.28
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:28.55
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.33
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
RT +0.65
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:16,90 (00:41,07), 150m: 01:58,80 (00:41,90), 200m: 02:40,31 (00:41,51)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
RT +0.74
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:13,35 (00:39,13)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:44,16, 100m: 01:31,03 (00:46,87)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
RT +0.76
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
48.21
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.52
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:18.00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.63
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
RT +0.85
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
9.
RT +0.79
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
10.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:36,98, 100m: 01:15,59 (00:38,61)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.90
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
54.44
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:58.10
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
19.
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
50m: 00:50,82, 100m: 01:52,72 (01:01,90), 150m: 02:56,72 (01:04,00), 200m: 03:59,70 (01:02,98)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
15.
50m: 00:54,38, 100m: 01:59,80 (01:05,42)
TANTI Emma
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
50.33
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:59.93
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:33.21
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:49.27
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:02.93
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
26.98
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.64
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 01:01,93 (00:34,65)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
3.
RT +0.72
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
6.
RT +0.68
VALVO Liam
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:30.79
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.34
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:03.50
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:17.37
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.55
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:07,38 (00:35,71), 150m: 01:44,54 (00:37,16), 200m: 02:20,36 (00:35,82)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.77
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:01,96 (00:32,95)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:14,47 (00:37,35)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.83
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
42.63
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:42.40
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.43
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36.65
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.77
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
False start
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,46, 100m: 01:17,92 (00:41,46), 150m: 02:01,06 (00:43,14), 250m: 03:27,59 (01:26,53)
300m: 04:10,70 (00:43,11), 350m: 04:53,74 (00:43,04), 400m: 05:35,04 (00:41,30)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,24, 150m: 02:03,53 (01:27,29), 200m: 02:45,66 (00:42,13)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.67
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.71
VELLA Ryan
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
34.56
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:09.16
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
31.10
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.30
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:43.64
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
8.
RT +0.65
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:22,24 (00:45,45), 150m: 02:12,50 (00:50,26), 200m: 03:00,91 (00:48,41)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
12.
RT +0.67
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
14.
RT +0.75
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,08, 100m: 01:20,16 (00:47,08), 150m: 02:04,28 (00:44,12), 200m: 02:41,00 (00:36,72)