Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
AQUA ACADEMY EXILES
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC n/a
ID AQUA
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
Fenech Filippa (2001)
Borg Meg (2002)
Leghbali Emina (2006)
Saia Nicole (2004)
2nd swimmer early relay take over
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1988-2010)
7.
Fenech Filippa (2001), RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,99, 100m: 01:23,77 (00:42,78)
Felice Cristina (2006), RT +0.10 150m: 02:14,77 (00:51,00), 200m: 03:12,95 (00:58,18)
Saia Nicole (2004), RT +0.51 250m: 03:53,22 (00:40,27), 300m: 04:44,48 (00:51,26)
Borg Meg (2002), RT +0.13 350m: 05:20,18 (00:35,70), 400m: 06:00,33 (00:40,15)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
5.
Astles Bradley (2001), RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:05,46 (00:34,20)
Caruana Dingli Edward (1992), RT +0.43 150m: 01:38,99 (00:33,53), 200m: 02:19,14 (00:40,15)
Borg Sapiano Juan (2003), RT +0.12 250m: 02:50,67 (00:31,53), 300m: 03:27,55 (00:36,88)
Abela Zak (2003), RT +0.14 350m: 03:58,70 (00:31,15), 400m: 04:31,47 (00:32,77)
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
6.
Borg Sapiano Juan (2003), RT +0.50 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:05,34 (00:34,24)
Caruana Dingli Edward (1992), RT +0.49 150m: 01:33,10 (00:27,76), 200m: 02:04,46 (00:31,36)
Abela Zak (2003), 250m: 02:37,12 (00:32,66), 300m: 03:13,06 (00:35,94)
Astles Bradley (2001), RT +0.19 350m: 03:39,91 (00:26,85), 400m: 04:09,55 (00:29,64)
42 - 4x200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
3.
Astles Bradley (2001), RT +0.79 50m: 00:27,64, 100m: 00:58,53 (00:30,89), 150m: 01:31,60 (00:33,07), 200m: 02:04,31 (00:32,71)
Borg Sapiano Juan (2003), RT +0.50 250m: 02:37,01 (00:32,70), 300m: 03:14,72 (00:37,71), 350m: 03:53,63 (00:38,91), 400m: 04:29,01 (00:35,38)
Abela Zak (2003), RT +0.31 450m: 05:04,22 (00:35,21), 500m: 05:44,35 (00:40,13), 550m: 06:25,72 (00:41,37), 600m: 07:04,67 (00:38,95)
Caruana Dingli Edward (1992), RT +0.57 650m: 07:34,68 (00:30,01), 700m: 08:09,66 (00:34,98), 750m: 08:46,72 (00:37,06), 800m: 09:23,79 (00:37,07)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
2.
Saia Nicole (2004), RT +0.50 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:08,53 (00:35,72)
Zammit Matthew (1995), RT +0.48 150m: 01:33,43 (00:24,90), 200m: 02:01,80 (00:28,37)
Fenech Filippa (2001), RT +0.40 250m: 02:36,12 (00:34,32), 300m: 03:15,05 (00:38,93)
Astles Bradley (2001), RT +0.18 350m: 03:40,93 (00:25,88), 400m: 04:10,03 (00:29,10)
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
4.
Astles Bradley (2001), RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:06,17 (00:34,30)
Saia Nicole (2004), RT +0.26 150m: 01:49,23 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:39,07 (00:49,84)
Borg Sapiano Juan (2003), RT +0.52 250m: 03:11,24 (00:32,17), 300m: 03:49,32 (00:38,08)
Borg Meg (2002), RT +0.18 350m: 04:23,71 (00:34,39), 400m: 05:03,28 (00:39,57)
ABELA Zak
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.08
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:24.85
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:23.06
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.50
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:06.66
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
34.61
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.82
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:27.18
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:53.48
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.73
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:16,59 (00:41,24)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,79, 100m: 01:27,60 (00:46,81), 150m: 02:15,79 (00:48,19), 200m: 03:03,85 (00:48,06)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.78
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:33,97)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.70
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
6.
RT +0.56
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:39,37, 100m: 01:22,79 (00:43,42)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:20,52 (00:46,26), 150m: 02:08,36 (00:47,84), 200m: 02:45,65 (00:37,29)
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:17.86
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:22.88
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:02.95
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.91
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.06
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.39
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:20.46
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:00,20 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:33,34 (00:33,14), 200m: 02:07,43 (00:34,09)
250m: 02:41,85 (00:34,42), 300m: 03:16,56 (00:34,71), 350m: 03:51,45 (00:34,89), 400m: 04:26,20 (00:34,75)
450m: 05:00,60 (00:34,40), 500m: 05:35,43 (00:34,83), 550m: 06:09,90 (00:34,47), 600m: 06:45,27 (00:35,37)
650m: 07:19,52 (00:34,25), 700m: 07:54,96 (00:35,44), 750m: 08:29,92 (00:34,96), 800m: 09:04,57 (00:34,65)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:31,77), 150m: 01:33,28 (00:32,85), 200m: 02:06,63 (00:33,35)
250m: 02:40,68 (00:34,05), 300m: 03:15,18 (00:34,50), 350m: 03:49,53 (00:34,35), 400m: 04:23,01 (00:33,48)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:59,29 (00:31,15), 150m: 01:32,01 (00:32,72), 200m: 02:03,38 (00:31,37)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
RT +0.70
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,87, 100m: 00:55,37 (00:28,50)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
5.
RT +0.80
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:07,55 (00:38,10), 150m: 01:48,00 (00:40,45), 200m: 02:20,81 (00:32,81)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:04.48
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:59.48
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
47.70
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
45.
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
30.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:48,50, 100m: 01:45,60 (00:57,10)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
34.
RT +0.49
Starts
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
48.08
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:10.67
 
Results
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
started before start signal
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:57,59, 100m: 02:07,18 (01:09,59)
BORG Meg
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
48.94
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.55
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.70
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.71
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
9.
RT +0.87
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
13.
RT +0.74
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
45.81
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:59.53
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.23
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:19.64
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
48.80
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.07
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:36.94
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.69
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,97, 100m: 01:24,35 (00:45,38), 150m: 02:08,84 (00:44,49), 200m: 02:54,78 (00:45,94)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
6.
RT +0.67
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:16,25 (00:40,09)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
7.
RT +0.74
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
10.
RT +0.70
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:50,48, 100m: 01:44,10 (00:53,62), 150m: 02:36,71 (00:52,61), 200m: 03:25,00 (00:48,29)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:12.10
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:49.85
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:03.81
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
31.64
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.26
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:45.83
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:08,45 (00:36,59)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:15,66 (00:40,28), 150m: 01:58,04 (00:42,38), 200m: 02:39,21 (00:41,17)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:32,69)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.54
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.62
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:19,10 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:10,03 (00:50,93), 200m: 02:45,37 (00:35,34)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:02.17
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
56.07
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:56.41
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.68
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
35.
RT +0.83
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
25.
RT +0.74
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
29.
50m: 00:48,71, 100m: 01:44,83 (00:56,12)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
38.
RT +0.90
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:01.17
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
56.28
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.15
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
False start
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
28.
RT +0.84
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
29.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:05.17
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
55.29
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.37
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
Arms and legs not moving simultaneously
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
20.
RT +0.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
31.
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
48.67
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:28.30
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:40.45
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.25
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:11.88
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.75
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:30.60
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.79
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:48.99
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:04.21
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.71
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,28, 100m: 01:20,56 (00:43,28)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:15,26 (00:40,13), 150m: 01:54,84 (00:39,58), 200m: 02:32,18 (00:37,34)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
8.
RT +0.93
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:08,23 (00:34,70)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:47,32, 100m: 01:33,38 (00:46,06)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
RT +0.55
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:49,71, 100m: 01:44,43 (00:54,72)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,28, 100m: 01:28,12 (00:49,84), 150m: 02:24,65 (00:56,53), 200m: 02:59,71 (00:35,06)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
59.41
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:54.41
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
48.65
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
35.
RT +0.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
37.
50m: 00:52,13, 100m: 01:57,18 (01:05,05)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
40.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
52.79
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:05.74
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
49.86
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:26.54
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:42.85
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.65
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:53.16
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
16.
RT +0.90
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,77, 150m: 02:14,74 (01:34,97), 200m: 02:59,02 (00:44,28)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
14.
RT +0.62
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
17.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,82, 100m: 01:25,78 (00:44,96)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:47,41, 100m: 01:36,98 (00:49,57)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
RT +0.78
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:53,37, 100m: 01:52,73 (00:59,36)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:56.41
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.75
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.85
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:04.41
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,87, 100m: 01:26,54 (00:44,67), 150m: 02:12,13 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:57,23 (00:45,10)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
5.
RT +0.78
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
7.
RT +0.77
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:40,44, 100m: 01:27,68 (00:47,24), 150m: 02:23,48 (00:55,80), 200m: 03:05,37 (00:41,89)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
53.39
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.41
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:20.41
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
58.41
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.13
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:59.41
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
3.
RT +0.76
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
9.
RT +0.57
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:27,61 (00:48,15)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
8.
RT +0.78
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
12.
RT +0.74
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:49,63, 100m: 01:45,30 (00:55,67)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
50.20
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:24.14
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
44.83
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.58
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:38.41
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.63
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,62, 100m: 01:19,95 (00:41,33)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.74
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
50m: 00:47,18, 100m: 01:43,56 (00:56,38), 150m: 02:43,62 (01:00,06), 200m: 03:28,70 (00:45,08)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
46.15
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:58.41
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:38.41
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:21.39
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
51.25
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.30
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:37.38
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.73
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:16,49 (00:40,88), 150m: 01:59,63 (00:43,14), 200m: 02:40,43 (00:40,80)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:48,49, 100m: 01:43,71 (00:55,22), 150m: 02:40,27 (00:56,56), 200m: 03:36,93 (00:56,66)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:12,33 (00:38,04)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
RT +0.76
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
RT +0.67
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:48,64, 100m: 01:41,68 (00:53,04)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
57.26
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.12
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:31.42
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.02
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:04.41
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
18.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
22.
RT +0.67
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
19.
50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:26,56 (00:45,98)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
19.
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
50m: 00:51,93, 100m: 01:48,69 (00:56,76)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
6:20.41
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
41.42
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:29.58
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
5:37.28
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:38.15
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:12.38
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.14
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:09.74
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.68
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.14
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:29.58
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:58.94
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
3.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:37,46, 100m: 01:22,95 (00:45,49), 150m: 02:11,79 (00:48,84), 200m: 02:59,63 (00:47,84)
250m: 03:53,30 (00:53,67), 300m: 04:47,23 (00:53,93), 350m: 05:28,97 (00:41,74), 400m: 06:10,24 (00:41,27)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.49
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:24,61 (00:46,99)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
7.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:14,29 (00:39,22), 150m: 01:54,44 (00:40,15), 200m: 02:35,01 (00:40,57)
250m: 03:14,63 (00:39,62), 300m: 03:54,94 (00:40,31), 350m: 04:33,70 (00:38,76), 400m: 05:12,18 (00:38,48)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:13,02 (00:38,37), 150m: 01:52,47 (00:39,45), 200m: 02:30,28 (00:37,81)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:43,65, 100m: 01:32,58 (00:48,93), 150m: 02:23,03 (00:50,45), 200m: 03:12,96 (00:49,93)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
RT +0.69
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:36,23)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.47
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.44
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.43 50m: 00:43,89, 100m: 01:32,09 (00:48,20)
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:21,57 (00:45,31), 150m: 02:12,96 (00:51,39), 200m: 02:51,18 (00:38,22)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
39.78
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.80
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:07.90
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.32
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.75
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:06,49 (00:35,30)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
7.
RT +0.81
Starts
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
22.82
 
Results
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
1.
RT +0.63