Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
MARSAXLOKK ASC
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID MXL
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
2.
Gatt Sasha (2005), 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:34,79)
McGonigle Alexandra (2001), RT +0.39 150m: 01:33,97 (00:28,97), 200m: 02:06,93 (00:32,96)
Cini Lisa (2002), RT +0.39 250m: 02:36,63 (00:29,70), 300m: 03:11,37 (00:34,74)
Castelletti Kimberley (1997), RT +0.26 350m: 03:39,69 (00:28,32), 400m: 04:12,36 (00:32,67)
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1988-2010)
41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
2.
Schembri Rodgers Maya (2002), RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:07,74 (00:35,98), 150m: 01:45,88 (00:38,14), 200m: 02:23,54 (00:37,66)
Cini Lisa (2002), RT +0.53 250m: 02:54,43 (00:30,89), 300m: 03:30,64 (00:36,21), 350m: 04:09,79 (00:39,15), 400m: 04:49,31 (00:39,52)
Gatt Sasha (2005), RT +0.14 450m: 05:20,39 (00:31,08), 500m: 05:56,96 (00:36,57), 550m: 06:34,35 (00:37,39), 600m: 07:09,46 (00:35,11)
Castelletti Kimberley (1997), RT +0.63 650m: 07:38,51 (00:29,05), 700m: 08:12,10 (00:33,59), 750m: 08:48,69 (00:36,59), 800m: 09:26,25 (00:37,56)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
Castelletti Kimberley (1997)
Rath Razvan (2002)
McGonigle Alexandra (2001)
Buhagiar Kyle (2001)
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
Starts
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:18.95
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:00.81
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
54.86
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
24.93
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:18.67
 
Results
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 00:59,91 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:32,16 (00:32,25), 200m: 02:05,16 (00:33,00)
250m: 02:38,39 (00:33,23), 300m: 03:12,68 (00:34,29), 350m: 03:46,74 (00:34,06), 400m: 04:22,28 (00:35,54)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 00:58,48 (00:30,04), 150m: 01:29,83 (00:31,35), 200m: 02:00,58 (00:30,75)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,91, 100m: 00:55,06 (00:29,15)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.75
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,89, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:46,95 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:17,09 (00:30,14)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.23
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
29.21
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.70
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.77
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.71
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.71
CINI Lisa
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:16.29
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:25.65
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.18
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:04.82
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
32.92
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.70
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:16,71 (00:42,82)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:46,79 (00:37,01), 200m: 02:23,91 (00:37,12)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.68
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:34,42)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.68
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.68
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:18.88
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:31.27
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:10.03
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:30.09
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.95
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:50.50
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:17,99 (00:42,02)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:11,74 (00:37,82), 150m: 01:50,31 (00:38,57), 200m: 02:29,15 (00:38,84)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.68
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:36,20)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:25,34 (00:43,80)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.68
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,37, 100m: 01:21,02 (00:44,65), 150m: 02:11,38 (00:50,36), 200m: 02:49,75 (00:38,37)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
59.88
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:06.14
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
52.30
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
46.
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
33.
RT +0.74
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
19.
RT +0.50
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
43.
RT +0.48
GATT Sasha
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:15.74
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:20.01
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:04.25
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
32.57
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.90
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:45.63
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:14,90 (00:41,19)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:35,43), 150m: 01:43,14 (00:36,35), 200m: 02:18,73 (00:35,59)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:04,45 (00:33,45)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:14,84 (00:41,34), 150m: 02:05,61 (00:50,77), 200m: 02:40,24 (00:34,63)
Starts
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36.50
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.07
 
Results
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
33.98
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:48.07
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:02.39
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:14.55
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:36.11
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.75
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:18,69 (00:41,42), 150m: 02:00,30 (00:41,61), 200m: 02:43,13 (00:42,83)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:03,49 (00:32,70)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:15,60 (00:40,46)
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,71, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:41,04), 150m: 01:58,64 (00:42,89), 200m: 02:36,35 (00:37,71)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
31.05
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:01.03
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
55.03
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
27.60
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.01
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.72
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:03,31 (00:34,33)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,37, 100m: 00:56,79 (00:29,42)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.73
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.71
Starts
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
21:28.40
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
5:25.01
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:32.50
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:11.42
 
Results
5 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
2.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:37,50, 100m: 01:19,52 (00:42,02), 150m: 02:01,70 (00:42,18), 200m: 02:44,60 (00:42,90)
250m: 03:27,21 (00:42,61), 300m: 04:10,17 (00:42,96), 350m: 04:52,92 (00:42,75), 400m: 05:36,33 (00:43,41)
450m: 06:19,25 (00:42,92), 500m: 07:02,87 (00:43,62), 550m: 07:46,12 (00:43,25), 600m: 08:30,04 (00:43,92)
650m: 09:12,96 (00:42,92), 700m: 09:56,87 (00:43,91), 750m: 10:40,03 (00:43,16), 800m: 11:24,24 (00:44,21)
850m: 12:07,52 (00:43,28), 900m: 12:51,65 (00:44,13), 950m: 13:34,90 (00:43,25), 1000m: 14:19,20 (00:44,30)
1050m: 15:03,34 (00:44,14), 1100m: 15:47,67 (00:44,33), 1150m: 16:31,67 (00:44,00), 1200m: 17:15,84 (00:44,17)
1250m: 17:59,47 (00:43,63), 1300m: 18:43,89 (00:44,42), 1350m: 19:27,49 (00:43,60), 1400m: 20:11,79 (00:44,30)
1450m: 20:54,36 (00:42,57), 1500m: 21:36,03 (00:41,67)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
12.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:17,03 (00:40,76), 150m: 01:59,02 (00:41,99), 200m: 02:42,57 (00:43,55)
250m: 03:26,31 (00:43,74), 300m: 04:10,56 (00:44,25), 350m: 04:53,86 (00:43,30), 400m: 05:35,73 (00:41,87)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:11,09 (00:36,72)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:14.84
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:59.89
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:21.27
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.42
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:08,67 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:47,12 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:26,41 (00:39,29)
250m: 03:05,99 (00:39,58), 300m: 03:46,29 (00:40,30), 350m: 04:27,08 (00:40,79), 400m: 05:07,29 (00:40,21)
450m: 05:48,24 (00:40,95), 500m: 06:29,06 (00:40,82), 550m: 07:10,28 (00:41,22), 600m: 07:51,27 (00:40,99)
650m: 08:31,65 (00:40,38), 700m: 09:11,80 (00:40,15), 750m: 09:52,35 (00:40,55), 800m: 10:29,16 (00:36,81)
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:16,12 (00:41,73)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,32, 100m: 01:09,10 (00:36,78), 150m: 01:47,53 (00:38,43), 200m: 02:27,75 (00:40,22)
250m: 03:07,98 (00:40,23), 300m: 03:47,96 (00:39,98), 350m: 04:27,86 (00:39,90), 400m: 05:03,39 (00:35,53)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:09,15 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:48,19 (00:39,04), 200m: 02:25,04 (00:36,85)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
7.
RT +0.75
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:13.88
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.74
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:10.90
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.55
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
9.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:03,33 (00:33,68), 150m: 01:37,95 (00:34,62), 200m: 02:12,27 (00:34,32)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
4.
RT +0.65
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:10,71 (00:37,05)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
7.
RT +0.44