Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
SGSWE
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC 001
ID 001
Starts
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
Zarabi Fatemeh (2002)
Micallef Amy (1998)
Borg Cardona Melanie (2000)
Said Leah (2004)
Early take off of 4th swimmer
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1988-2010)
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
Mehmannavaz Mohsen (1996)
Blake John (2000)
Mehmannavaz Mohammad (2002)
Farrugia Darren (2001)
Fast turn over 3rd swimmer
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
1.
Mehmannavaz Mohsen (1996), RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,91, 100m: 00:57,54 (00:30,63)
Mehmannavaz Mohammad (2002), RT +0.41 150m: 01:25,48 (00:27,94), 200m: 01:57,53 (00:32,05)
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.32 250m: 02:26,89 (00:29,36), 300m: 03:00,15 (00:33,26)
Zarabi Fatemeh (2002), RT +0.70 350m: 03:30,71 (00:30,56), 400m: 04:04,95 (00:34,24)
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
1.
Mehmannavaz Mohsen (1996), RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:02,01 (00:32,77)
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.36 150m: 01:36,78 (00:34,77), 200m: 02:18,64 (00:41,86)
Mehmannavaz Mohammad (2002), RT +0.28 250m: 02:46,88 (00:28,24), 300m: 03:14,38 (00:27,50)
Zarabi Fatemeh (2002), 350m: 03:51,86 (00:37,48), 400m: 04:26,04 (00:34,18)
BLAKE John
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
32.24
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.66
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
58.50
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
29.70
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.66
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:12.43
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
7.
RT +0.65
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
6.
RT +0.63
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
11.
RT +0.69
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:17,53 (00:42,21)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:19.35
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.90
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:06.48
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35.33
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:24.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.96
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,53, 100m: 01:25,20 (00:46,67)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
5.
RT +0.88
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:10,02 (00:36,96)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
5.
RT +0.81
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:40,65, 100m: 01:25,12 (00:44,47)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
7.
RT +0.84
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
48.92
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.72
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:26.69
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
50.33
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.93
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:53.56
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
RT +0.54
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
RT +0.77
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,29, 100m: 01:24,32 (00:44,03)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.59
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
17.
RT +0.63
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:51,05, 100m: 01:50,79 (00:59,74)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
42.07
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.15
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:16.49
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
39.09
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.04
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.77
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
18.
RT +0.86
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,07, 100m: 01:17,39 (00:40,32)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.73
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.56
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
40.69
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:17.27
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.48
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:29.67
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:06.88
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.19
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.37
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:04.59
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
31.76
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.75
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:47.89
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.64
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:10,98 (00:38,54), 150m: 01:51,18 (00:40,20), 200m: 02:32,82 (00:41,64)
250m: 03:13,45 (00:40,63), 300m: 03:56,65 (00:43,20), 350m: 04:36,20 (00:39,55), 400m: 05:15,93 (00:39,73)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:08,01 (00:36,41), 150m: 01:45,65 (00:37,64), 200m: 02:23,90 (00:38,25)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:04,57 (00:33,76)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
5.
RT +0.65
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
9.
RT +0.66
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:17,51 (00:44,85), 150m: 02:06,72 (00:49,21), 200m: 02:47,35 (00:40,63)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
55.00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.32
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
Alternating leg kick
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
30.
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
53.91
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.27
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
48.36
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.73
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
19.
RT +0.58
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.77
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.62
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
RT +0.54
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36.26
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
40.90
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:08.17
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.13
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:28.16
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.81
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.88
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:09,03 (00:37,25)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
7.
RT +0.81
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,99, 100m: 01:24,53 (00:45,54)
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:30.12
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:21.14
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:03.32
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.85
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:22.70
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:01,81 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:35,22 (00:33,41), 200m: 02:09,39 (00:34,17)
250m: 02:42,99 (00:33,60), 300m: 03:17,54 (00:34,55), 350m: 03:51,42 (00:33,88), 400m: 04:25,09 (00:33,67)
450m: 04:59,01 (00:33,92), 500m: 05:33,70 (00:34,69), 550m: 06:08,19 (00:34,49), 600m: 06:42,26 (00:34,07)
650m: 07:16,88 (00:34,62), 700m: 07:49,89 (00:33,01), 750m: 08:23,87 (00:33,98), 800m: 08:56,59 (00:32,72)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:00,94 (00:31,71), 150m: 01:33,63 (00:32,69), 200m: 02:07,00 (00:33,37)
250m: 02:40,28 (00:33,28), 300m: 03:13,62 (00:33,34), 350m: 03:47,11 (00:33,49), 400m: 04:20,04 (00:32,93)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,78, 100m: 01:00,15 (00:31,37), 150m: 01:32,73 (00:32,58), 200m: 02:05,48 (00:32,75)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,89, 100m: 00:58,62 (00:30,73)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:07,06 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:48,97 (00:41,91), 200m: 02:22,53 (00:33,56)
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:15.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.00
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
59.00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.00
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:18.00
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:34,71), 150m: 01:41,00 (00:36,10), 200m: 02:18,80 (00:37,80)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.57
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:59,60 (00:31,25)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
8.
RT +0.74
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,48, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:47,20 (00:43,78), 200m: 02:22,24 (00:35,04)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:07.22
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.79
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
30.43
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:12.79
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:28.89
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:08,02 (00:37,21)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.68
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.63
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:37,33), 150m: 01:52,69 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:32,01 (00:39,32)
MIZZI Jake
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
55.78
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.75
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
16.
RT +0.55
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
31.
SAID Leah
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
42.58
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
3:07.25
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.78
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:12.80
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:24.09
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.03
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:07.14
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.76
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:43,26, 150m: 02:20,14 (01:36,88), 200m: 03:06,56 (00:46,42)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.69
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:11,56 (00:38,01)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.69 100m: 01:23,66
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.75
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:40,48, 100m: 01:28,65 (00:48,17), 150m: 02:22,07 (00:53,42), 200m: 03:07,77 (00:45,70)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
49.03
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.77
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.63
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
started before starting signal
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
51.16
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.83
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
14.
RT +0.74
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
15.
RT +0.82
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
16.
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:32.67
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.86
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:03.00
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:13.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
28.90
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.78 100m: 01:17,97, 150m: 02:02,39 (00:44,42), 200m: 02:47,36 (00:44,97)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.82
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:34,30)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:16,60 (00:40,34)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
5.
RT +0.57