Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
ZAFER COLLEGE SPORT CLUB ANKARA
IOC TUR (Turkey)
ID ZCSCA
Starts
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
8 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
6.
Karamese Demir (2009), RT +0.85 50m: 00:45,17
Cuneyt Yildiz (2008), 150m: 02:25,65 (01:40,48), 200m: 03:22,34 (00:56,69)
Karaman Doruk (2008), RT +0.79 250m: 03:58,88 (00:36,54)
Karamese Doruk (2010), 350m: 05:24,36 (01:25,48), 400m: 06:14,95 (00:50,59)
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:26.00
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
48.00
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:39.00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.00
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.98
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
16.
RT +01.06 50m: 00:41,26, 100m: 01:24,22 (00:42,96)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +01.04
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:50,88, 100m: 01:42,47 (00:51,59)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
18.
RT +01.02
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
45.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:21.00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.00
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:39.00
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:22.00
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.67
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
50m: 00:38,55, 100m: 01:21,18 (00:42,63)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
14.
RT +0.83
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:49,64, 100m: 01:43,21 (00:53,57)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
Freestlye kick on butterfly leg.
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:17.23
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:29.44
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:49.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:08.15
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
33.75
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:51.56
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,49, 100m: 01:19,75 (00:43,26)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:13,07 (00:39,04), 150m: 01:51,84 (00:38,77), 200m: 02:29,92 (00:38,08)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:23,65 (00:46,03), 150m: 02:09,50 (00:45,85), 200m: 02:53,16 (00:43,66)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:36,80)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.84
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,57, 100m: 01:20,17 (00:43,60), 150m: 02:10,03 (00:49,86), 200m: 02:46,91 (00:36,88)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
46.00
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:29.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:17.00
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
37.95
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
33.50
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:09.00
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.93
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
50m: 00:43,22, 100m: 01:36,01 (00:52,79)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
RT +0.84
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
50m: 00:37,48, 100m: 01:19,85 (00:42,37)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.85
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.89
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
Swimmer touched on breast during backstroke touch
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
51.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:26.00
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
45.00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.00
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:45.00
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:25.00
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
18.
RT +0.87
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
17.
50m: 00:40,15, 100m: 01:24,63 (00:44,48)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.83
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
22.
RT +0.85
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
50m: 00:58,30, 100m: 02:10,10 (01:11,80)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:57,34, 100m: 01:58,62 (01:01,28), 150m: 03:04,30 (01:05,68), 200m: 03:51,71 (00:47,41)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:50.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:28.00
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
46.00
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.00
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
50m: 00:48,47, 100m: 01:57,14 (01:08,67)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
17.
RT +0.67
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
19.
50m: 00:40,77, 100m: 01:25,93 (00:45,16)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
21.