Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
SWIMMING ACQUARAMA PISTOIA
IOC ITA (Italy)
ID SAP
Starts
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
4:35.00
 
Results
17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2010)
5.
Pascucci Giacomo (2003), RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:09,00 (00:35,82)
Santini Noemi (1999), RT +0.51 200m: 02:23,02 (01:14,02)
Cucchiara Adele (1996), RT +0.59 300m: 03:28,73 (01:05,71)
Michelozzi Diego (1999), RT +0.45 350m: 04:03,23 (00:34,50), 400m: 04:41,15 (00:37,92)
Starts
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
5:40.00
 
Results
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1988-2010)
6.
La Marca Lidia (2003), RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,76, 100m: 01:23,64 (00:43,88)
Castellani Sara (2003), RT +0.63 150m: 02:08,60 (00:44,96), 200m: 03:00,39 (00:51,79)
Tonioni Alice (2006), 250m: 03:40,56 (00:40,17), 300m: 04:33,61 (00:53,05)
Dentini Gaia (2002), RT +0.45 350m: 05:07,75 (00:34,14), 400m: 05:47,25 (00:39,50)
Starts
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
4:10.00
 
Results
27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
7.
Tredici Marco (1997), RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:36,47)
Martini Giulio (2000), RT +0.58 150m: 01:38,41 (00:30,66), 200m: 02:13,57 (00:35,16)
Tondini Marco (2001), RT +0.43 250m: 02:41,48 (00:27,91), 300m: 03:12,54 (00:31,06)
Pascucci Gianmarco (1999), RT +0.58 350m: 03:42,35 (00:29,81), 400m: 04:14,82 (00:32,47)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:12.90
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:34.50
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
33.50
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
52.80
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:29.82
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
45.70
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
13.
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
moving on blocks
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
11.
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:48.66
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.80
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:04.90
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:12,85 (00:39,36), 150m: 01:55,00 (00:42,15), 200m: 02:34,82 (00:39,82)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
RT +0.84
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +01.06 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:07,19 (00:34,77)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
41.50
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:44.60
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:35.95
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.83
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:17,01 (00:40,32), 150m: 01:59,88 (00:42,87), 200m: 02:40,82 (00:40,94)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:45,56, 100m: 01:36,99 (00:51,43), 150m: 02:31,47 (00:54,48), 200m: 03:24,61 (00:53,14)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
47.60
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:30.00
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.80
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.78
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:48,73, 100m: 01:44,94 (00:56,21), 150m: 02:41,29 (00:56,35), 200m: 03:37,70 (00:56,41)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.86
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
3:13.00
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.30
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:16.30
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:44,25, 100m: 01:34,85 (00:50,60), 150m: 02:25,31 (00:50,46), 200m: 03:11,24 (00:45,93)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
RT +0.66
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
7.
50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:16,70 (00:39,99)
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.85
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:13.50
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36.69
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
4.
RT +0.78
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
9.
RT +0.66 100m: 01:13,13
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
7.
RT +0.68
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.30
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:11.40
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:22.21
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
5.
RT +0.79
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
11.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:14,91 (00:40,68)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:41,13, 100m: 01:25,70 (00:44,57)
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:40.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:08.22
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35.00
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:16,22 (00:40,79), 150m: 01:59,25 (00:43,03), 200m: 02:42,93 (00:43,68)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:37,78)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
5.
RT +0.77
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
49.40
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:15.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:22.19
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
10.
RT +0.94
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:41,39, 100m: 01:27,80 (00:46,41), 150m: 02:15,71 (00:47,91), 200m: 03:00,00 (00:44,29)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
10.
50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:22,77 (00:43,25)
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:51.07
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:13.02
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:33.00
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
8.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:18,56 (00:41,38), 150m: 02:02,34 (00:43,78), 200m: 02:41,97 (00:39,63)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
7.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:38,43)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,84, 100m: 01:26,07 (00:44,23)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
40.72
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:12.60
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
34.01
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
Head did not break surface at widest point of 1st full arm pull
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
14.
RT +01.04 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:14,06 (00:39,42)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
13.
RT +0.97
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
42.41
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.75
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:13.80
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
5.
RT +0.61
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
6.
RT +0.70
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
8.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:36,18, 100m: 01:15,67 (00:39,49)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:21.00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.70
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36.13
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,44, 100m: 01:22,59 (00:45,15)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.79
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.79
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:33.30
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:07.80
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
33.80
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:14,57 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:55,82 (00:41,25), 200m: 02:32,35 (00:36,53)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:08,36 (00:35,72)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
50.20
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:33.90
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:25.70
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
9.
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
50m: 00:50,14, 100m: 01:47,15 (00:57,01), 150m: 02:43,33 (00:56,18), 200m: 03:40,12 (00:56,79)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
11.
50m: 00:41,47, 100m: 01:27,12 (00:45,65)
Starts
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:27.10
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:14.70
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:07.42
 
Results
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:15,67 (00:39,73), 150m: 01:57,49 (00:41,82), 200m: 02:38,05 (00:40,56)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:09,02 (00:36,17), 150m: 01:46,70 (00:37,68), 200m: 02:22,59 (00:35,89)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:14,77 (00:39,28)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
59.10
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:15.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:24.49
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
RT +0.95
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:41,32, 150m: 02:15,77 (01:34,45), 200m: 02:58,93 (00:43,16)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:20,75 (00:41,04)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:10.58
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:02.80
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
30.43
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
8.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:13,99 (00:39,80)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
11.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:04,98 (00:32,90)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
11.
RT +0.79
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
51.20
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:30.00
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:45.90
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2 dolphin kicks at the start
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
50m: 00:46,25, 100m: 01:42,38 (00:56,13), 150m: 02:40,52 (00:58,14), 200m: 03:36,30 (00:55,78)
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:47,22
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
45.18
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
51.30
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:45.20
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
23.
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
21.
RT +0.89
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
29.
50m: 00:50,69, 100m: 01:45,20 (00:54,51)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
44.37
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:30.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:14.30
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.85
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:44,68, 100m: 01:36,89 (00:52,21), 150m: 02:34,14 (00:57,25), 200m: 03:30,20 (00:56,06)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:15,13 (00:40,22)
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.30
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
32.32
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:18.50
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:38,24), 150m: 01:51,45 (00:39,62), 200m: 02:27,02 (00:35,57)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
6.
RT +0.76
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,41, 100m: 01:16,37 (00:38,96)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
42.03
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:55.00
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
40.60
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
9.
RT +0.91
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:45,51, 100m: 01:39,04 (00:53,53), 150m: 02:34,24 (00:55,20), 200m: 03:29,35 (00:55,11)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
8.
RT +0.89
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.18
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:12.30
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35.40
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
7.
RT +0.75
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
6.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:12,42 (00:37,54)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group E (Age class 2002)
6.
RT +0.64
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
36.84
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:15.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:04.80
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
6.
RT +0.82
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:42,71, 100m: 01:33,42 (00:50,71), 150m: 02:25,79 (00:52,37), 200m: 03:16,51 (00:50,72)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:06,09 (00:34,02)
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:20.96
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.17
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
28.10
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:47,94 (00:39,38), 200m: 02:25,55 (00:37,61)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 00:59,88 (00:31,35)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
7.
RT +0.76
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:27.00
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:55.00
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
37.20
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:50,54)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,10, 100m: 01:19,85 (00:41,75), 150m: 02:02,65 (00:42,80), 200m: 02:41,42 (00:38,77)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
6.
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.20
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:31.03
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:15.00
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
6.
RT +01.00
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:46,58, 100m: 01:37,88 (00:51,30), 150m: 02:32,21 (00:54,33), 200m: 03:24,98 (00:52,77)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:36,67, 100m: 01:14,17 (00:37,50)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
42.20
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:39.88
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:23.50
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
4.
RT +0.85
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
6.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:39,97), 200m: 02:39,35 (01:23,70)
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:41,53, 100m: 01:26,22 (00:44,69)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.90
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:26.10
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:09.60
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
One hand touch at the finish
21 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:42,33, 100m: 01:33,64 (00:51,31), 150m: 02:29,15 (00:55,51), 200m: 03:23,94 (00:54,79)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:06,09 (00:35,09)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:24.70
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:20.42
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
37.22
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:42,56, 100m: 01:30,19 (00:47,63)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
9.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:41,70, 100m: 01:27,46 (00:45,76)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.95
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:06.76
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:09.00
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
58.00
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,76, 100m: 01:05,84 (00:36,08)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:03,40 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:38,24 (00:34,84), 200m: 02:11,31 (00:33,07)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 00:58,77 (00:30,22)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.20
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.60
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:22.16
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
RT +0.85
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
7.
RT +0.75
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
8.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,75, 100m: 01:21,33 (00:42,58)
Starts
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:23.89
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:15.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:15.50
 
Results
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:26,42 (00:47,93)
24 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
50m: 00:44,00, 100m: 01:39,41 (00:55,41), 150m: 02:35,86 (00:56,45), 200m: 03:27,33 (00:51,47)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
50m: 00:37,05, 100m: 01:17,06 (00:40,01)
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.00
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
30.60
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:06.75
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.73
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
Alternating leg kicks
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:36,25)
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:07.43
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.31
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
29.48
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:17,57 (00:43,93)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
5.
RT +0.77
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
9.
RT +0.81