Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
A.S.Z.V. SPONS
IOC NED (Netherlands)
LSC SPONS
ID A.S.Z.V. SPONS
Starts
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
 
Results
26 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1988-2010)
8.
Dirkse Maaike (1993), RT +0.89 100m: 01:44,17
Homsma Sarissa (1992), RT +0.57 150m: 02:33,90 (00:49,73), 200m: 03:28,90 (00:55,00)
Verhagen Romy (1999), RT +0.04 250m: 04:04,58 (00:35,68), 300m: 04:52,66 (00:48,08)
Rocca Anaïs (1992), RT +0.47 350m: 05:27,24 (00:34,58), 400m: 06:08,49 (00:41,25)
Starts
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
 
Results
34 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2009)
5.
Verhagen Romy (1999), RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,88, 100m: 01:17,87 (00:39,99)
Csala Attila (1987), RT +0.66 150m: 02:01,79 (00:43,92), 200m: 02:54,46 (00:52,67)
Sijbranda Christiaan (1991), RT +0.61 250m: 03:28,86 (00:34,40), 300m: 04:13,39 (00:44,53)
Dirkse Maaike (1993), RT +0.30 350m: 04:54,31 (00:40,92), 400m: 05:42,48 (00:48,17)
Starts
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
48.99
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
42.30
 
Results
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
17.
RT +01.03
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
19.
RT +0.95
Starts
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.50
 
Results
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
18.
RT +0.96
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
49.00
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:58.43
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:19.89
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
41.33
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.77
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:40.45
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
11.
RT +01.01
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
9.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:38,73, 100m: 01:25,00 (00:46,27), 150m: 02:12,36 (00:47,36), 200m: 03:00,93 (00:48,57)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
15.
RT +01.00 50m: 00:38,44, 100m: 01:16,22 (00:37,78)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
16.
RT +0.88
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
17.
RT +0.87
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
one hand touch finish
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:29.41
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
44.98
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
45.59
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.42
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
8.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:27,26 (00:48,56), 200m: 03:19,88 (01:52,62)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
8.
RT +0.94
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
9.
RT +01.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
14.
RT +0.95
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.20
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.30
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
7.
RT +0.78
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
12.
RT +0.89
Starts
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:43.41
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
46.89
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:58.32
 
Results
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
13.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:49,14, 100m: 01:41,08 (00:51,94)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
15.
RT +0.89
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:51,93, 100m: 01:54,10 (01:02,17)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
48.50
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.78
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:09.07
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.42
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.77
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
6.
RT +0.70
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:18,31 (00:43,00), 150m: 02:05,05 (00:46,74), 200m: 02:51,19 (00:46,14)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
10.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:14,87 (00:40,46)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
8.
RT +0.68
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
8.
RT +0.81
Starts
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:04.93
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.99
 
Results
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
13.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:35,24)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
15.
RT +0.84
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:26.90
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:06.34
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
32.47
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.90
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:50.35
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,03, 100m: 01:14,95 (00:39,92), 150m: 01:55,76 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:37,51 (00:41,75)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.73
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:09,85 (00:37,27)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.73
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
6.
RT +0.75
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:18,69 (00:43,38), 150m: 02:10,93 (00:52,24), 200m: 02:51,16 (00:40,23)