Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
MKP GDANSK
IOC POL (Poland)
LSC MKGDA
ID 03210
ERON Marta
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
42.50
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:25.80
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
37.30
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:38.40
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.84
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
16.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,94, 100m: 01:25,44 (00:45,50)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
15.
RT +0.68
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:50,71, 100m: 01:45,25 (00:54,54)
Starts
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.50
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
55.83
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
25.53
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:17.10
 
Results
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.69
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,97, 100m: 00:54,52 (00:28,55)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
3.
RT +0.74
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:36,85), 150m: 01:44,08 (00:38,92), 200m: 02:15,49 (00:31,41)
Starts
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:10.10
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
33.12
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.14
 
Results
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
11.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:15,18 (00:38,55)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
6.
RT +0.82
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
9.
RT +0.72
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:40.00
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:12.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.00
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:42,42), 150m: 02:02,29 (00:43,49), 200m: 02:44,06 (00:41,77)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:16,24 (00:40,01)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
Starts
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.12
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:09.90
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.82
 
Results
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.73
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:13,52 (00:37,86)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
RT +0.85
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
34.60
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:03.88
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
27.60
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.78
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:04,50 (00:34,11)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
3.
RT +0.82
Starts
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:08.90
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
56.60
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.20
 
Results
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,15, 100m: 00:59,67 (00:31,52), 150m: 01:32,14 (00:32,47), 200m: 02:05,00 (00:32,86)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,81, 100m: 00:55,48 (00:28,67)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
4.
RT +0.73
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.20
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:11.00
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.50
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
5.
RT +0.90
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
8.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:11,58 (00:36,71)
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
10.
RT +0.88
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
31.70
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:01.20
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
28.15
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:10.25
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.69
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:02,81 (00:33,53)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
4.
RT +0.71
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:11,52 (00:37,95)
Starts
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
3:00.00
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.40
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:27.80
 
Results
13 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:43,31, 100m: 01:31,16 (00:47,85), 200m: 03:07,83 (01:36,67)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
6.
RT +0.90
32 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:42,39, 100m: 01:27,81 (00:45,42)