Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
KS AZS - AWFIS GDANSK
IOC POL (Poland)
LSC 00110
ID AZS - AWFiS
Starts
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:24.58
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:04.16
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
32.70
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
30.30
 
Results
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:48,35 (00:38,29), 200m: 02:27,01 (00:38,66)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:06,30 (00:34,49)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
2.
RT +0.78
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
4.
RT +0.77
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
39.01
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:23.94
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:05.36
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
32.76
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.63
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
3.
RT +0.86
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
4.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:49,07 (00:38,62), 200m: 02:25,40 (00:36,33)
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:33,71)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
4.
RT +0.84
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Open (Age class 1987-2000)
4.
RT +0.82
Starts
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:06.40
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
58.36
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
29.03
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
26.92
 
Results
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:37,30)
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 00:59,92 (00:30,51)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group F (Age class 2001)
4.
RT +0.77
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group F (Age class 2001)