Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Club
Club - Details
WINDSOR SWIMMING CLUB
IOC GBR (Great Britain)
LSC WINS
ID WINS
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.52
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:51.15
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:05.99
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
38.39
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:12.35
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
39.53
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:22.34
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
31.65
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:39.28
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:58.46
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.87
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,96, 100m: 01:23,72 (00:43,76), 150m: 02:07,54 (00:43,82), 200m: 02:51,16 (00:43,62)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:15,43 (00:40,14), 150m: 01:57,40 (00:41,97), 200m: 02:38,13 (00:40,73)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.74
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:37,47)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,51, 100m: 01:22,54 (00:43,03)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.67
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
50m: 00:45,70, 100m: 01:37,63 (00:51,93)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:21,18 (00:43,62), 150m: 02:13,90 (00:52,72), 200m: 02:53,58 (00:39,68)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
47.72
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:19.98
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
2:48.43
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:35.91
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
35.50
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:12.06
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
35.50
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:17.40
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.18
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:00.37
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
4.
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:19,66 (00:42,54)
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:24,41 (00:43,88), 150m: 02:08,25 (00:43,84), 200m: 02:50,88 (00:42,63)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:12,29 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:51,87 (00:39,58), 200m: 02:31,19 (00:39,32)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.58
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:08,96 (00:36,20)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,76, 100m: 01:19,42 (00:40,66)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group B (Age class 2005)
2.
50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:19,69 (00:42,55), 150m: 02:16,11 (00:56,42), 200m: 02:54,61 (00:38,50)