Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Participant
Participant - Details
MICALLEF ENGERER Maya
Gender Women
YOB 2003
Club SIRENS ASC MLT (Malta)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
51.40
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
5:56.99
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:56.72
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
45.51
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:18.67
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
43.60
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.88
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:54.38
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:36.41
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,50, 100m: 01:24,95 (00:45,45), 150m: 02:11,51 (00:46,56), 200m: 02:59,31 (00:47,80)
250m: 03:46,43 (00:47,12), 300m: 04:33,99 (00:47,56), 350m: 05:20,99 (00:47,00), 400m: 06:08,64 (00:47,65)
450m: 06:55,84 (00:47,20), 500m: 07:43,22 (00:47,38), 550m: 08:30,65 (00:47,43), 600m: 09:18,09 (00:47,44)
650m: 10:05,24 (00:47,15), 700m: 10:52,27 (00:47,03), 750m: 11:37,31 (00:45,04), 800m: 12:20,74 (00:43,43)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
10.
RT +0.70
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
16.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:21,73 (00:43,61), 150m: 02:07,27 (00:45,54), 200m: 02:54,31 (00:47,04)
250m: 03:40,57 (00:46,26), 300m: 04:27,64 (00:47,07), 350m: 05:13,13 (00:45,49), 400m: 05:56,86 (00:43,73)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,02, 100m: 01:22,98 (00:43,96), 150m: 02:08,23 (00:45,25), 200m: 02:48,48 (00:40,25)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
9.
RT +0.80
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:14,13 (00:38,33)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.69
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
5.
RT +0.74
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:49,15, 100m: 01:45,13 (00:55,98)
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group D (Age class 2003)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,88, 100m: 01:35,24 (00:53,36), 150m: 02:32,45 (00:57,21), 200m: 03:13,68 (00:41,23)