Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Participant
Participant - Details
AZZOPARDI Neil
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club SIRENS ASC MLT (Malta)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
50.84
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
3:11.77
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
6:00.58
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:46.26
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
43.01
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:19.15
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
40.85
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:33.70
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.20
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:51.79
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:25.25
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.73
14 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:46,12, 100m: 01:35,67 (00:49,55), 150m: 02:26,30 (00:50,63), 200m: 03:15,48 (00:49,18)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,62, 100m: 01:27,65 (00:46,03), 150m: 02:11,02 (00:43,37), 200m: 02:55,37 (00:44,35)
250m: 03:39,22 (00:43,85), 300m: 04:23,43 (00:44,21), 350m: 05:06,23 (00:42,80), 400m: 05:49,38 (00:43,15)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:21,00 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:03,91 (00:42,91), 200m: 02:44,46 (00:40,55)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.78
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,77, 100m: 01:17,72 (00:39,95)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:47,32, 100m: 01:34,62 (00:47,30)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
10.
RT +0.76
38 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:53,17, 100m: 01:50,23 (00:57,06)
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
50m: 00:48,52, 100m: 01:40,93 (00:52,41), 150m: 02:47,01 (01:06,08), 200m: 03:31,16 (00:44,15)