Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Participant
Participant - Details
SAIA Nicole
Gender Women
YOB 2004
Club AQUA ACADEMY EXILES MLT (Malta)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
6:20.41
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
41.42
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:29.58
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
5:37.28
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:38.15
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:12.38
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
41.14
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:09.74
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.68
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
32.14
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
1:29.58
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:58.94
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
3.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:37,46, 100m: 01:22,95 (00:45,49), 150m: 02:11,79 (00:48,84), 200m: 02:59,63 (00:47,84)
250m: 03:53,30 (00:53,67), 300m: 04:47,23 (00:53,93), 350m: 05:28,97 (00:41,74), 400m: 06:10,24 (00:41,27)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.49
11 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:24,61 (00:46,99)
15 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
7.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:14,29 (00:39,22), 150m: 01:54,44 (00:40,15), 200m: 02:35,01 (00:40,57)
250m: 03:14,63 (00:39,62), 300m: 03:54,94 (00:40,31), 350m: 04:33,70 (00:38,76), 400m: 05:12,18 (00:38,48)
18 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:13,02 (00:38,37), 150m: 01:52,47 (00:39,45), 200m: 02:30,28 (00:37,81)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:43,65, 100m: 01:32,58 (00:48,93), 150m: 02:23,03 (00:50,45), 200m: 03:12,96 (00:49,93)
22 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
6.
RT +0.69
28 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:36,23)
30 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.47
35 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.44
37 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.43 50m: 00:43,89, 100m: 01:32,09 (00:48,20)
39 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:21,57 (00:45,31), 150m: 02:12,96 (00:51,39), 200m: 02:51,18 (00:38,22)