Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Participant
Participant - Details
WOODS Thomas
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club NEPTUNES W.P.S.C. MLT (Malta)
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:23.38
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
5:09.43
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:19.31
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
36.71
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:04.97
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
33.96
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
29.54
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:45.34
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:09,02 (00:36,65), 150m: 01:46,44 (00:37,42), 200m: 02:24,21 (00:37,77)
250m: 03:02,50 (00:38,29), 300m: 03:39,89 (00:37,39), 350m: 04:17,00 (00:37,11), 400m: 04:54,25 (00:37,25)
450m: 05:31,90 (00:37,65), 500m: 06:10,38 (00:38,48), 550m: 06:47,68 (00:37,30), 600m: 07:25,72 (00:38,04)
650m: 08:03,11 (00:37,39), 700m: 08:40,94 (00:37,83), 750m: 09:17,92 (00:36,98), 800m: 09:53,46 (00:35,54)
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:13,90 (00:40,97)
16 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Open (Age class 1987-2006)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:38,00), 150m: 01:48,92 (00:38,00), 200m: 02:26,28 (00:37,36)
250m: 03:03,10 (00:36,82), 300m: 03:41,14 (00:38,04), 350m: 04:18,29 (00:37,15), 400m: 04:52,85 (00:34,56)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:35,56), 150m: 01:43,98 (00:36,83), 200m: 02:19,29 (00:35,31)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
4.
RT +0.79
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:33,28)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.67
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
3.
RT +0.64
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group C (Age class 2004)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:04,34 (00:48,82), 200m: 02:38,93 (00:34,59)