Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Participant
Participant - Details
CACHIA Nathan
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club NEPTUNES W.P.S.C. MLT (Malta)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
47.68
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:34.13
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
2:52.72
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
39.30
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:16.64
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
38.95
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30
1:31.97
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
34.03
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30
3:11.05
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
12 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:40,57, 100m: 01:26,77 (00:46,20)
19 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:22,99 (00:45,01), 150m: 02:05,33 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:44,12 (00:38,79)
23 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.68
29 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,72, 100m: 01:13,91 (00:37,19)
31 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.50
33 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:30, Start 09:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:43,48, 100m: 01:28,81 (00:45,33)
36 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.56
40 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 16:30 Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:41,00, 100m: 01:28,79 (00:47,79), 150m: 02:27,30 (00:58,51), 200m: 03:04,49 (00:37,19)