Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Open (Age class 1987-2010)
1.
Azzopardi Mya (2002), RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 01:00,63 (00:32,13)
Tanti Leah (2003), RT +0.29 150m: 01:29,70 (00:29,07), 200m: 02:02,20 (00:32,50)
Valletta Martina (2003), RT +0.35 250m: 02:30,98 (00:28,78), 300m: 03:02,77 (00:31,79)
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), RT +0.16 350m: 03:30,58 (00:27,81), 400m: 04:01,56 (00:30,98)
2.
Gatt Sasha (2005), 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:34,79)
McGonigle Alexandra (2001), RT +0.39 150m: 01:33,97 (00:28,97), 200m: 02:06,93 (00:32,96)
Cini Lisa (2002), RT +0.39 250m: 02:36,63 (00:29,70), 300m: 03:11,37 (00:34,74)
Castelletti Kimberley (1997), RT +0.26 350m: 03:39,69 (00:28,32), 400m: 04:12,36 (00:32,67)
3.
Fino Kristina (2001), RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,39 (00:32,44)
Agius Rachael (2001), RT +0.45 150m: 01:34,55 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:12,58 (00:38,03)
Frendo Martina (2004), RT +0.20 250m: 02:45,16 (00:32,58), 300m: 03:21,55 (00:36,39)
Friggieri Andria (2002), RT +0.41 350m: 03:52,40 (00:30,85), 400m: 04:25,88 (00:33,48)
4.
Almen Alice (2000), RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:07,10 (00:35,94)
Gunnarsson Johanna (2000), RT +0.13 150m: 01:38,80 (00:31,70), 200m: 02:15,42 (00:36,62)
Ericson Emmy (2000), RT +0.35 250m: 02:48,64 (00:33,22), 300m: 03:25,18 (00:36,54)
Mokhtar Sandra (2000), RT +0.15 350m: 03:56,82 (00:31,64), 400m: 04:32,78 (00:35,96)
5.
Borg Kelsey (2005), RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,20 (00:36,58)
Galea Maya (2005), RT +0.31 150m: 01:41,21 (00:32,01)
Micallef Martina (2003), 250m: 02:50,59 (01:09,38), 300m: 03:28,52 (00:37,93)
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002), RT +0.14 350m: 03:58,95 (00:30,43), 400m: 04:32,82 (00:33,87)
6.
Bellomo Margherita (2002), RT +0.50 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:10,28 (00:36,88)
Camenzuli Kristina (2004), 150m: 01:43,36 (00:33,08), 200m: 02:20,52 (00:37,16)
Balderacchi Victoria (2006), RT +0.50 250m: 02:53,64 (00:33,12), 300m: 03:32,67 (00:39,03)
Micallef Nirvana (2006), RT +0.49 350m: 04:07,66 (00:34,99), 400m: 04:46,48 (00:38,82)
Zarabi Fatemeh (2002)
Micallef Amy (1998)
Borg Cardona Melanie (2000)
Said Leah (2004)
Early take off of 4th swimmer
Kenna Jemimah (2005)
Rizzo Martina (2001)
Bonanno Gwyneth (2005)
Vella Margherita (2004)
start before start signal
Peluzzo Lucia (2001)
Buondonno Lara (2003)
Silvestri Laura (2005)
Buondonno Lucrezia (2000)
Early take over 2nd swimear
Powell Jessica (2002)
Ceccarelli Charis (1998)
Pawley Neame Haley (2006)
Grech Carr Emily (2005)
Starting before signal
Fenech Filippa (2001)
Borg Meg (2002)
Leghbali Emina (2006)
Saia Nicole (2004)
2nd swimmer early relay take over