Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 18 - 200m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:11,94 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:51,06 (00:39,12), 200m: 02:29,46 (00:38,40)
2.
50m: 00:37,59, 100m: 01:20,97 (00:43,38), 150m: 02:04,43 (00:43,46), 200m: 02:41,23 (00:36,80)
3.
50m: 00:37,94, 100m: 01:20,48 (00:42,54), 150m: 02:02,38 (00:41,90), 200m: 02:43,92 (00:41,54)
4.
50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:42,42), 150m: 02:02,29 (00:43,49), 200m: 02:44,06 (00:41,77)
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,44, 100m: 01:19,22 (00:42,78), 150m: 02:03,20 (00:43,98), 200m: 02:46,64 (00:43,44)
6.
DELIA Kristy2007 W
50m: 00:39,98, 100m: 01:23,31 (00:43,33), 150m: 02:08,64 (00:45,33), 200m: 02:48,82 (00:40,18)
7.
50m: 00:39,53, 100m: 01:23,99 (00:44,46), 150m: 02:10,60 (00:46,61), 200m: 02:55,64 (00:45,04)
8.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:41,32, 150m: 02:15,77 (01:34,45), 200m: 02:58,93 (00:43,16)
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,77, 150m: 02:14,74 (01:34,97), 200m: 02:59,02 (00:44,28)
10.
50m: 00:40,03, 100m: 01:27,29 (00:47,26), 200m: 03:00,40 (01:33,11)
11.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:42,55, 100m: 01:30,69 (00:48,14), 200m: 03:08,03 (01:37,34)
12.
50m: 00:41,47, 100m: 01:31,08 (00:49,61), 150m: 02:21,80 (00:50,72), 200m: 03:08,71 (00:46,91)
13.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:48,96, 100m: 01:44,95 (00:55,99), 200m: 03:30,40 (01:45,45)
14.
50m: 00:49,95, 100m: 01:50,59 (01:00,64), 150m: 02:52,70 (01:02,11), 200m: 03:54,99 (01:02,29)
15.
50m: 00:50,92, 100m: 01:54,75 (01:03,83), 150m: 02:56,03 (01:01,28), 200m: 03:55,36 (00:59,33)
16.
50m: 00:52,01, 100m: 01:56,32 (01:04,31), 150m: 02:59,65 (01:03,33), 200m: 04:03,80 (01:04,15)
Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
GATT Sasha2005 W
50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:35,43), 150m: 01:43,14 (00:36,35), 200m: 02:18,73 (00:35,59)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:47,16 (00:37,58), 200m: 02:23,81 (00:36,65)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:12,57 (00:37,36), 150m: 01:51,05 (00:38,48), 200m: 02:29,56 (00:38,51)
4.
BORG Kelsey2005 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:13,38 (00:38,81), 150m: 01:53,58 (00:40,20), 200m: 02:30,84 (00:37,26)
5.
MURAUS Elinn2005 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,44, 100m: 01:19,17 (00:41,73), 150m: 02:00,62 (00:41,45), 200m: 02:40,83 (00:40,21)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,10, 100m: 01:19,85 (00:41,75), 150m: 02:02,65 (00:42,80), 200m: 02:41,42 (00:38,77)
7.
PETEK Danaja2005 W
50m: 00:37,29, 100m: 01:19,50 (00:42,21), 150m: 02:01,68 (00:42,18), 200m: 02:41,76 (00:40,08)
8.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:18,56 (00:41,38), 150m: 02:02,34 (00:43,78), 200m: 02:41,97 (00:39,63)
9.
50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:21,34 (00:42,92), 150m: 02:05,04 (00:43,70), 200m: 02:49,33 (00:44,29)
10.
SALIBA Thea2005 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,97, 100m: 01:31,45 (00:50,48), 150m: 02:23,49 (00:52,04), 200m: 03:10,65 (00:47,16)
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:43,39, 100m: 01:36,33 (00:52,94), 150m: 02:31,35 (00:55,02), 200m: 03:25,90 (00:54,55)
Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:08,78 (00:36,38), 150m: 01:45,89 (00:37,11), 200m: 02:22,26 (00:36,37)
2.
SAIA Nicole2004 W
RT +0.51 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:13,02 (00:38,37), 150m: 01:52,47 (00:39,45), 200m: 02:30,28 (00:37,81)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:14,51 (00:39,70), 150m: 01:54,00 (00:39,49), 200m: 02:32,33 (00:38,33)
4.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:36,64, 100m: 01:18,22 (00:41,58), 150m: 02:01,38 (00:43,16), 200m: 02:40,81 (00:39,43)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,24, 150m: 02:03,53 (01:27,29), 200m: 02:45,66 (00:42,13)
6.
AUBELJ Tina2004 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,26, 100m: 01:19,29 (00:42,03), 150m: 02:03,55 (00:44,26), 200m: 02:46,52 (00:42,97)
7.
GRECH Nicole2004 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:22,91 (00:44,10), 150m: 02:08,23 (00:45,32), 200m: 02:52,64 (00:44,41)
8.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:41,39, 100m: 01:27,80 (00:46,41), 150m: 02:15,71 (00:47,91), 200m: 03:00,00 (00:44,29)
Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
KASMAN Neja2003 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:35,90), 150m: 01:44,62 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:21,42 (00:36,80)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:11,74 (00:37,82), 150m: 01:50,31 (00:38,57), 200m: 02:29,15 (00:38,84)
3.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:17,01 (00:40,32), 150m: 01:59,88 (00:42,87), 200m: 02:40,82 (00:40,94)
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,02, 100m: 01:22,98 (00:43,96), 150m: 02:08,23 (00:45,25), 200m: 02:48,48 (00:40,25)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:23,52 (00:44,64), 150m: 02:08,75 (00:45,23), 200m: 02:50,96 (00:42,21)
6.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,83, 100m: 01:23,39 (00:44,56), 150m: 02:10,05 (00:46,66), 200m: 02:53,24 (00:43,19)
7.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:41,23, 100m: 01:29,71 (00:48,48), 150m: 02:22,36 (00:52,65), 200m: 03:14,27 (00:51,91)
Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:42,31 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:16,63 (00:34,32)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:06,17 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:41,88 (00:35,71), 200m: 02:17,65 (00:35,77)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:07,04 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:42,86 (00:35,82), 200m: 02:18,35 (00:35,49)
4.
CINI Lisa2002 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:46,79 (00:37,01), 200m: 02:23,91 (00:37,12)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:09,15 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:48,19 (00:39,04), 200m: 02:25,04 (00:36,85)
6.
MORRIS Jody2002 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:39,48), 150m: 01:56,02 (00:40,75), 200m: 02:36,57 (00:40,55)
7.
DENTINI Gaia2002 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:16,22 (00:40,79), 150m: 01:59,25 (00:43,03), 200m: 02:42,93 (00:43,68)
Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:04,48 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:40,14 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:16,13 (00:35,99)
2.
KASMAN Kim2001 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:08,50 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:46,93 (00:38,43), 200m: 02:24,07 (00:37,14)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:48,35 (00:38,29), 200m: 02:27,01 (00:38,66)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:11,09 (00:37,06), 150m: 01:49,39 (00:38,30), 200m: 02:27,37 (00:37,98)
Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:05,98 (00:34,47), 150m: 01:41,32 (00:35,34), 200m: 02:15,26 (00:33,94)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:08,10 (00:35,94), 150m: 01:45,18 (00:37,08), 200m: 02:22,55 (00:37,37)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:45,94 (00:37,39), 200m: 02:23,02 (00:37,08)
4.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:49,07 (00:38,62), 200m: 02:25,40 (00:36,33)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,03, 100m: 01:14,95 (00:39,92), 150m: 01:55,76 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:37,51 (00:41,75)
6.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:39,97), 200m: 02:39,35 (01:23,70)
7.
ROCCA Anaïs1992 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:18,31 (00:43,00), 150m: 02:05,05 (00:46,74), 200m: 02:51,19 (00:46,14)
8.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:27,26 (00:48,56), 200m: 03:19,88 (01:52,62)