Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 20 - 200m Breaststroke Women (Timed)
Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:42,71, 100m: 01:30,08 (00:47,37), 150m: 02:18,32 (00:48,24), 200m: 03:06,13 (00:47,81)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:47,36, 100m: 01:40,22 (00:52,86), 150m: 02:32,99 (00:52,77), 200m: 03:23,78 (00:50,79)
3.
SMITH Amber2007 W
RT +0.96 50m: 00:49,83, 100m: 01:44,53 (00:54,70), 150m: 02:41,45 (00:56,92), 200m: 03:36,07 (00:54,62)
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:48,73, 100m: 01:44,94 (00:56,21), 150m: 02:41,29 (00:56,35), 200m: 03:37,70 (00:56,41)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:51,09, 100m: 01:50,37 (00:59,28), 150m: 02:49,45 (00:59,08), 200m: 03:46,50 (00:57,05)
6.
SPITERI Thea2006 W
50m: 00:50,82, 100m: 01:52,72 (01:01,90), 150m: 02:56,72 (01:04,00), 200m: 03:59,70 (01:02,98)
TANTI Emma2007 W
Group B (Age class 2005)
DIMECH Julia2005 W
Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
SAIA Nicole2004 W
RT +0.51 50m: 00:43,65, 100m: 01:32,58 (00:48,93), 150m: 02:23,03 (00:50,45), 200m: 03:12,96 (00:49,93)
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:46,00, 100m: 01:39,56 (00:53,56), 150m: 02:35,91 (00:56,35), 200m: 03:32,42 (00:56,51)
3.
MAKA Giulia2004 W
50m: 00:50,14, 100m: 01:47,15 (00:57,01), 150m: 02:43,33 (00:56,18), 200m: 03:40,12 (00:56,79)
Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:15,98 (00:40,17), 150m: 01:57,90 (00:41,92), 200m: 02:40,86 (00:42,96)
2.
TANTI Leah2003 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:22,28 (00:43,12), 150m: 02:05,35 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:46,53 (00:41,18)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:43,37, 100m: 01:30,26 (00:46,89), 150m: 02:16,42 (00:46,16), 200m: 03:02,07 (00:45,65)
4.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:45,56, 100m: 01:36,99 (00:51,43), 150m: 02:31,47 (00:54,48), 200m: 03:24,61 (00:53,14)
5.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:46,58, 100m: 01:37,88 (00:51,30), 150m: 02:32,21 (00:54,33), 200m: 03:24,98 (00:52,77)
6.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:49,58, 100m: 01:49,80 (01:00,22), 150m: 02:55,17 (01:05,37), 200m: 04:01,49 (01:06,32)
Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:18,69 (00:41,42), 150m: 02:00,30 (00:41,61), 200m: 02:43,13 (00:42,83)