Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 26 - 4x100m Medley Women (Timed)
Open (Age class 1988-2010)
1.
Azzopardi Mya (2002), RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:07,72 (00:34,63)
McGonigle Alexandra (2001), RT +0.40 150m: 01:42,08 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:23,56 (00:41,48)
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.28 250m: 02:54,91 (00:31,35), 300m: 03:32,11 (00:37,20)
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), RT -0.01 350m: 04:00,15 (00:28,04), 400m: 04:30,77 (00:30,62)
2.
Buondonno Lara (2003), RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:38,08)
Silvestri Laura (2000), RT +0.15 150m: 01:48,43 (00:35,78), 200m: 02:31,30 (00:42,87)
Buondonno Lucrezia (2000), RT +0.03 250m: 03:03,04 (00:31,74), 300m: 03:43,45 (00:40,41)
Peluzzo Lucia (2001), RT +0.14 350m: 04:14,82 (00:31,37), 400m: 04:50,46 (00:35,64)
3.
Friggieri Andria (2002), RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:36,65)
Paolella Francesca (1989), RT +0.21 150m: 01:49,96 (00:39,02), 200m: 02:39,81 (00:49,85)
Valletta Martina (2003), RT +0.33 250m: 03:11,18 (00:31,37), 300m: 03:49,38 (00:38,20)
Fino Kristina (2001), RT +0.28 350m: 04:18,78 (00:29,40), 400m: 04:50,92 (00:32,14)
4.
Camenzuli Kristina (2004), RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:16,48 (00:39,08)
Micallef Martina (2003), RT +0.30 150m: 01:57,18 (00:40,70), 200m: 02:43,40 (00:46,22)
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002), RT +0.46 250m: 03:18,41 (00:35,01), 300m: 03:57,36 (00:38,95)
Bellomo Margherita (2002), RT +0.32 350m: 04:29,91 (00:32,55), 400m: 05:07,65 (00:37,74)
5.
Powell Jessica (2002), RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:14,61 (00:38,91)
Tanti Leah (2003), RT +0.32 150m: 01:52,83 (00:38,22), 200m: 02:35,48 (00:42,65)
Grech Carr Emily (2005), RT +0.25 250m: 03:12,55 (00:37,07), 300m: 04:02,02 (00:49,47)
Pawley Neame Haley (2006), RT +0.25 350m: 04:35,43 (00:33,41), 400m: 05:13,93 (00:38,50)
6.
La Marca Lidia (2003), RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,76, 100m: 01:23,64 (00:43,88)
Castellani Sara (2003), RT +0.63 150m: 02:08,60 (00:44,96), 200m: 03:00,39 (00:51,79)
Tonioni Alice (2006), 250m: 03:40,56 (00:40,17), 300m: 04:33,61 (00:53,05)
Dentini Gaia (2002), RT +0.45 350m: 05:07,75 (00:34,14), 400m: 05:47,25 (00:39,50)
7.
Fenech Filippa (2001), RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,99, 100m: 01:23,77 (00:42,78)
Felice Cristina (2006), RT +0.10 150m: 02:14,77 (00:51,00), 200m: 03:12,95 (00:58,18)
Saia Nicole (2004), RT +0.51 250m: 03:53,22 (00:40,27), 300m: 04:44,48 (00:51,26)
Borg Meg (2002), RT +0.13 350m: 05:20,18 (00:35,70), 400m: 06:00,33 (00:40,15)
8.
Dirkse Maaike (1993), RT +0.89 100m: 01:44,17
Homsma Sarissa (1992), RT +0.57 150m: 02:33,90 (00:49,73), 200m: 03:28,90 (00:55,00)
Verhagen Romy (1999), RT +0.04 250m: 04:04,58 (00:35,68), 300m: 04:52,66 (00:48,08)
Rocca Anaïs (1992), RT +0.47 350m: 05:27,24 (00:34,58), 400m: 06:08,49 (00:41,25)