Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 27 - 4x100m Freestyle Men (Timed)
Open (Age class 1987-2009)
1.
Galea Matthew (1996), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,41, 100m: 00:53,85 (00:28,44)
Wareing Thomas (1999), RT +0.33 150m: 01:19,88 (00:26,03), 200m: 01:47,56 (00:27,68)
Buhagiar Kyle (2001), RT +0.46 250m: 02:13,76 (00:26,20), 300m: 02:42,34 (00:28,58)
Zammit Matthew (1995), RT +0.19 350m: 03:07,10 (00:24,76), 400m: 03:35,21 (00:28,11)
2.
Cachia Dylan (2001), RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:55,30 (00:27,98)
Boffa Jacques (1999), RT +0.51 150m: 01:21,39 (00:26,09), 200m: 01:49,28 (00:27,89)
Fleri Soler Sam (1999), RT +0.48 250m: 02:16,96 (00:27,68), 300m: 02:48,00 (00:31,04)
Micallef Isaac (1998), RT +0.52 350m: 03:14,88 (00:26,88), 400m: 03:45,61 (00:30,73)
3.
Spiteri Rudi (2002), RT +0.67 50m: 00:25,72, 100m: 00:54,07 (00:28,35)
Calleja Isaac (2001), RT +0.63 150m: 01:20,82 (00:26,75), 200m: 01:51,17 (00:30,35)
Lekic Jovan (2003), RT +0.59 250m: 02:19,13 (00:27,96), 300m: 02:49,36 (00:30,23)
Azzopardi Michele (2002), RT +0.35 350m: 03:16,14 (00:26,78), 400m: 03:46,37 (00:30,23)
4.
Sullivan Luke (2003), RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:57,99 (00:30,55)
Wareing Sean (2001), RT +0.30 150m: 01:26,21 (00:28,22), 200m: 01:57,03 (00:30,82)
Mallia Simon (2002), RT +0.35 250m: 02:24,27 (00:27,24), 300m: 02:54,78 (00:30,51)
Stafrace Michael (1998), RT +0.55 350m: 03:21,23 (00:26,45), 400m: 03:49,74 (00:28,51)
5.
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000), RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:32,47)
Farrugia Jeremy (2000), RT +0.28 150m: 01:28,79 (00:27,75)
Valvo Liam (2004), 250m: 02:29,87 (01:01,08), 300m: 03:03,29 (00:33,42)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.15 350m: 03:29,52 (00:26,23), 400m: 04:00,67 (00:31,15)
6.
Borg Sapiano Juan (2003), RT +0.50 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:05,34 (00:34,24)
Caruana Dingli Edward (1992), RT +0.49 150m: 01:33,10 (00:27,76), 200m: 02:04,46 (00:31,36)
Abela Zak (2003), 250m: 02:37,12 (00:32,66), 300m: 03:13,06 (00:35,94)
Astles Bradley (2001), RT +0.19 350m: 03:39,91 (00:26,85), 400m: 04:09,55 (00:29,64)
7.
Tredici Marco (1997), RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:36,47)
Martini Giulio (2000), RT +0.58 150m: 01:38,41 (00:30,66), 200m: 02:13,57 (00:35,16)
Tondini Marco (2001), RT +0.43 250m: 02:41,48 (00:27,91), 300m: 03:12,54 (00:31,06)
Pascucci Gianmarco (1999), RT +0.58 350m: 03:42,35 (00:29,81), 400m: 04:14,82 (00:32,47)
8.
Formosa Luca (2003), RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:38,01)
D'Ascari Luca (2002), RT +0.43 150m: 01:41,12 (00:29,59), 200m: 02:14,39 (00:33,27)
Camilleri Sean (2002), RT +0.28 250m: 02:45,33 (00:30,94), 300m: 03:19,39 (00:34,06)
Sultana Andrew (2000), RT +0.44 350m: 03:47,74 (00:28,35), 400m: 04:18,58 (00:30,84)
9.
Camilleri Matteo (2001), RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:04,57 (00:34,67)
Rizzo James (2003), RT +0.20 200m: 02:09,35 (01:04,78)
Scerri Benjamin (2004), RT +0.22 250m: 02:43,22 (00:33,87), 300m: 03:21,52 (00:38,30)
Vella Ryan (1999), RT +0.18 350m: 03:50,31 (00:28,79), 400m: 04:22,86 (00:32,55)