Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 28 - 100m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:36,78)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:13,49 (00:38,00)
3.
50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:14,28 (00:39,03)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:14,95 (00:39,33)
5.
50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:15,39 (00:38,88)
6.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:37,47, 100m: 01:16,14 (00:38,67)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:16,24 (00:40,01)
8.
50m: 00:37,05, 100m: 01:17,06 (00:40,01)
9.
50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:18,68 (00:41,37)
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,62, 100m: 01:19,95 (00:41,33)
11.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:20,75 (00:41,04)
12.
CURMI Milly2006 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:22,47 (00:43,31)
13.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,29, 100m: 01:24,32 (00:44,03)
14.
50m: 00:41,79, 100m: 01:24,72 (00:42,93)
15.
DELIN Maia2008 W
50m: 00:40,19, 100m: 01:24,73 (00:44,54)
16.
ERON Marta2006 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,94, 100m: 01:25,44 (00:45,50)
17.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,82, 100m: 01:25,78 (00:44,96)
18.
50m: 00:40,50, 100m: 01:26,18 (00:45,68)
19.
SAIA Giulia2006 W
50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:26,56 (00:45,98)
20.
50m: 00:41,11, 100m: 01:27,54 (00:46,43)
21.
BONELLO Jade2006 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:28,70 (00:47,40)
22.
50m: 00:41,68, 100m: 01:31,86 (00:50,18)
23.
50m: 00:43,17, 100m: 01:32,62 (00:49,45)
24.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:44,52, 100m: 01:33,10 (00:48,58)
25.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:44,60, 100m: 01:33,58 (00:48,98)
26.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:44,59, 100m: 01:35,07 (00:50,48)
27.
SALIBA Ena2007 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:43,36, 100m: 01:38,09 (00:54,73)
28.
FENECH Emma2008 W
50m: 00:47,35, 100m: 01:41,52 (00:54,17)
29.
50m: 00:48,71, 100m: 01:44,83 (00:56,12)
30.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:48,50, 100m: 01:45,60 (00:57,10)
31.
RT +0.71 100m: 01:46,09
32.
MELI Lara2007 W
50m: 00:51,60, 100m: 01:46,73 (00:55,13)
33.
50m: 00:49,47, 100m: 01:46,79 (00:57,32)
34.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:52,03, 100m: 01:47,52 (00:55,49)
35.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:48,09, 100m: 01:47,84 (00:59,75)
36.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:50,34, 100m: 01:49,96 (00:59,62)
37.
50m: 00:52,13, 100m: 01:57,18 (01:05,05)
38.
MARMARA Ruth2007 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:56,73, 100m: 01:58,45 (01:01,72)
TANTI Emma2007 W
Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
GATT Sasha2005 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:04,45 (00:33,45)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:33,47)
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:08,45 (00:36,03)
4.
BORG Kelsey2005 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:09,13 (00:35,77)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:35,27)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:38,42)
7.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:38,43)
8.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:36,18, 100m: 01:15,67 (00:39,49)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:15,82 (00:40,05)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:17,99 (00:41,39)
11.
RT +0.67 100m: 01:18,15
12.
ELLUL Jade2005 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,25, 100m: 01:18,41 (00:39,16)
13.
SALIBA Thea2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,88, 100m: 01:25,26 (00:44,38)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:43,06, 100m: 01:31,80 (00:48,74)
15.
50m: 00:43,12, 100m: 01:34,76 (00:51,64)
moving on blocks
Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:34,04)
2.
SAIA Nicole2004 W
RT +0.47 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:36,23)
3.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:10,57
4.
SAID Leah2004 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:11,56 (00:38,01)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,12, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:38,96)
6.
RIZZO Hanna2004 W
RT +0.93 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:18,05 (00:40,71)
7.
GRECH Nicole2004 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,73, 100m: 01:18,79 (00:42,06)
8.
50m: 00:37,45, 100m: 01:22,05 (00:44,60)
9.
IVES Amber2004 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:22,60 (00:43,90)
10.
50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:22,77 (00:43,25)
11.
MAKA Giulia2004 W
50m: 00:41,47, 100m: 01:27,12 (00:45,65)
12.
AGIUS Giulia2004 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:45,76, 100m: 01:34,83 (00:49,07)
13.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:49,16, 100m: 01:51,14 (01:01,98)
false start
Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:01,76 (00:32,06)
2.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:36,20)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:10,43 (00:36,57)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:14,13 (00:38,33)
5.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:36,67, 100m: 01:14,17 (00:37,50)
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:16,15 (00:38,77)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:19,24 (00:41,28)
8.
MUSCAT Paula2003 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,95, 100m: 01:24,81 (00:44,86)
9.
SULA Alessia2003 W
RT +0.97 50m: 00:41,70, 100m: 01:27,46 (00:45,76)
10.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:41,47, 100m: 01:28,93 (00:47,46)
11.
GAUCI Kelsey2003 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:46,06, 100m: 01:39,29 (00:53,23)
JONKER Luna2003 W
false start
Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:31,35)
2.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:01,71 (00:32,41)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:34,30)
4.
CINI Lisa2002 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:34,42)
5.
DENTINI Gaia2002 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:37,78)
6.
PACILLI Gaya2002 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:12,42 (00:37,54)
7.
VELLA Emily2002 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:15,34 (00:39,49)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:15,95 (00:39,42)
9.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:42,32, 100m: 01:28,24 (00:45,92)
false start
Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:30,62)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:32,90)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:03,49 (00:32,70)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:06,30 (00:34,49)
5.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:35,14)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:38,68)
7.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:17,20 (00:41,36)
8.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,75, 100m: 01:21,33 (00:42,58)
Open (Age class 1987-2000)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:02,87 (00:32,59)
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:33,71)
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:05,21 (00:33,95)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:35,20)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:09,85 (00:37,27)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:10,02 (00:36,96)
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:11,09 (00:36,72)
8.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:11,58 (00:36,71)
9.
RT +0.66 100m: 01:13,13
10.
ROCCA Anaïs1992 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:14,87 (00:40,46)
11.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:15,18 (00:38,55)
12.
LEWIS Amy2000 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,35, 100m: 01:25,78 (00:45,43)
13.
LOGT Nadine1995 W
RT +0.98 50m: 00:49,14, 100m: 01:41,08 (00:51,94)