Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 (Apr 05 to 07, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 5th to 7th April 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 36 - 50m Freestyle Men (Timed)
Group A (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.67
2.
3.
RT +0.56
4.
BROWN Wayne2006 M
5.
RT +0.66
6.
GATT Thomas2006 M
7.
GRIXTI Luca2007 M
RT +0.54
8.
RT +0.78
9.
RT +0.56
10.
RT +0.56
11.
RT +0.57
12.
RT +0.89
13.
14.
RT +0.83
15.
RT +0.62
16.
17.
18.
RT +01.02
19.
RODENAS Liam2007 M
RT +0.92
20.
MAHY Alfie2006 M
21.
SINAN Yildiz2008 M
22.
RT +0.85
23.
24.
RT +0.64
25.
RT +0.68
26.
27.
28.
RT +0.88
29.
30.
31.
MIZZI Jake2006 M
32.
YEOMANS Luke2006 M
RT +0.52
33.
34.
RT +0.68
35.
RT +0.63
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
started before starting signal
started before starting signal
started before start signal
Group B (Age class 2005)
1.
BORG Kieyan2005 M
RT +0.76
2.
3.
FALZON Luca2005 M
RT +0.55
4.
RT +0.60
5.
RT +0.82
6.
RT +0.62
7.
GRECH James2005 M
RT +0.60
8.
VELLA Kai2005 M
RT +0.56
9.
VELLA Luca2005 M
10.
RT +0.81
11.
DIMECH Aydan2005 M
RT +0.61
12.
RT +0.74
13.
RT +0.75
14.
BRINCAT Zack2005 M
RT +0.81
15.
RT +0.79
16.
17.
AGIUS Jamie2005 M
started before starting signal
Group C (Age class 2004)
1.
RT +0.66
2.
VALVO Liam2004 M
RT +0.83
3.
WOODS Thomas2004 M
RT +0.64
4.
RT +0.74
5.
MICALLEF Zak2004 M
RT +0.67
6.
RT +0.76
7.
RT +0.90
8.
RT +0.72
9.
HRISTOV Ivan2004 M
10.
RT +0.76
11.
RT +0.91
AGIUS Andrew2004 M
AXIAK Xavier2004 M
started before starting signal
Group D (Age class 2003)
1.
RT +0.73
2.
LEKIC Jovan2003 M
RT +0.68
3.
RT +0.82
4.
RT +0.62
5.
RIZZO James2003 M
RT +0.58
6.
ABELA Zak2003 M
RT +0.56
7.
RT +0.81
8.
FORMOSA Luca2003 M
RT +0.78
Group E (Age class 2002)
1.
SPITERI Rudi2002 M
RT +0.69
2.
RATH Razvan2002 M
RT +0.71
3.
MALLIA Simon2002 M
RT +0.74
4.
RT +0.75
5.
RT +0.79
6.
MIFSUD Isaac2002 M
RT +0.72
7.
RT +0.81
8.
RT +0.78
9.
RT +0.76
Group F (Age class 2001)
1.
RT +0.75
2.
RT +0.67
3.
CACHIA Dylan2001 M
RT +0.69
4.
RT +0.73
5.
RT +0.80
6.
WAREING Sean2001 M
RT +0.76
7.
RT +0.44
8.
RT +0.83
9.
RT +0.66
10.
BORG Thomas2001 M
RT +0.70
Open (Age class 1967-2000)
1.
RT +0.63
2.
RT +0.68
3.
RT +0.74
4.
RT +0.67
5.
RT +0.76
6.
RT +0.68
7.
RT +0.67
8.
RT +0.74
9.
RT +0.72
10.
RT +0.72
11.
BLAKE John2000 M
RT +0.69
12.
RT +0.76
13.
RT +0.64
14.
VELLA Ryan1999 M
RT +0.75
15.
RT +0.84
16.
RT +0.72
17.
CSALA Attila1987 M
RT +0.87
18.
COENEN Jakob1996 M
RT +0.96
19.
RT +0.95