33. Vöcklabrucker Raiffeisenbankmeeting (Nov 17 to 18, 2018) - Vöcklabruck

You are here: Meets > 33. Vöcklabrucker Raiffeisenbankmeeting > Participant
Participant - Details
STOLLNBERGER Liv Greta
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club ASV LINZ AUT (Austria)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
2:54.84
3 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
38.04
11 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:25.62
17 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00
1:21.40
21 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 08:45
1:17.98
23 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 08:45
3:09.20
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Offene Klasse
38.
50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:22,66 (00:46,76), 150m: 02:12,53 (00:49,87), 200m: 02:51,93 (00:39,40)
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Klasse I+II
12.
50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:22,66 (00:46,76), 150m: 02:12,53 (00:49,87), 200m: 02:51,93 (00:39,40)
3 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2006
2.
11 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Offene Klasse
22.
50m: 00:41,64, 100m: 01:27,49 (00:45,85)
11 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Klasse II
3.
50m: 00:41,64, 100m: 01:27,49 (00:45,85)
17 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 09:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2006
4.
50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:20,56 (00:43,21)
21 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 08:45 Offene Klasse
26.
50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:20,75 (00:44,06)
21 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 08:45 Klasse II
8.
50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:20,75 (00:44,06)
23 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 08:45 Offene Klasse
18.
50m: 00:41,60, 100m: 01:29,55 (00:47,95), 150m: 02:19,72 (00:50,17), 200m: 03:08,67 (00:48,95)
23 - 200m Brust Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 08:45 Klasse I+II
6.
50m: 00:41,60, 100m: 01:29,55 (00:47,95), 150m: 02:19,72 (00:50,17), 200m: 03:08,67 (00:48,95)