7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 (Jun 02, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 > Club
Club - Details
SLIEMA ASC
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID SLM
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.02
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:09.94
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:24.21
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
RT +0.72
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:37,50)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,01, 100m: 01:21,71 (00:42,70)
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:08.03
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
50m: 00:50,37, 100m: 01:47,43 (00:57,06)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.97 100m: 01:35,30
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:42,49, 100m: 01:28,70 (00:46,21), 200m: 03:04,04 (01:35,34)
Starts
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.67
 
Results
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
4.
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.07
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:13.71
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.84
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
6.
RT +0.61
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:12,79 (00:38,47)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
8.
RT +0.71
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.41
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.01
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:44.58
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
7.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
16.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
17.
50m: 00:52,56, 100m: 01:49,24 (00:56,68)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.84
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.11
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:12.54
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
2.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
2.
RT +0.76
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:37,69)
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
29.84
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.55
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
1.
RT +0.96
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
1.
RT +0.73
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
1.
RT +0.78
Starts
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:23.89
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:15.88
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.71
 
Results
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
50m: 00:38,84, 100m: 01:26,78 (00:47,94)
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,06, 100m: 01:14,33 (00:38,27)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
6.
RT +0.78
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:17.13
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
29.35
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
50m: 00:37,73, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:41,82)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.50
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
50m: 00:40,94, 100m: 01:30,98 (00:50,04), 150m: 02:26,66 (00:55,68), 200m: 03:08,14 (00:41,48)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
2.
RT +0.75
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:45,16, 100m: 01:32,35 (00:47,19)
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.31
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:19.43
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
2.
RT +0.77
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
8.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:40,01, 100m: 01:22,48 (00:42,47)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
2.
RT +0.86
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:17.77
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:10.84
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.08
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
50m: 00:36,37, 100m: 01:19,79 (00:43,42)
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
3.
50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:11,59 (00:39,95)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
6.
RT +0.75
DELIN Maia
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:48.54
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.05
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:02.74
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
50m: 00:51,74, 100m: 01:47,93 (00:56,19)
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
1.
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
50m: 00:41,66, 100m: 01:29,77 (00:48,11), 150m: 02:15,77 (00:46,00), 200m: 03:00,78 (00:45,01)
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:50.93
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:05.56
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
15.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:51,03, 100m: 01:45,72 (00:54,69)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:56,55, 100m: 01:57,04 (01:00,49)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
Incorrect stroke sequence
Starts
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:27.34
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.93
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:01.43
 
Results
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,12, 100m: 01:21,78 (00:42,66)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
5.
RT +0.67
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
4.
50m: 00:41,98, 100m: 01:27,75 (00:45,77), 150m: 02:16,32 (00:48,57), 200m: 03:01,62 (00:45,30)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.34
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:46.89
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:04.16
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
9.
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
17.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:48,23, 100m: 01:49,04 (01:00,81)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
13.
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.45
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
6.
50m: 00:52,56, 100m: 01:45,89 (00:53,33)
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
11.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:46,43, 100m: 01:35,65 (00:49,22)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
4.
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.50
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
55.50
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
11.
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
16.
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:02.26
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.17
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:30.55
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.50
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:11.57
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
3.
50m: 00:42,90, 100m: 01:29,59 (00:46,69)
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
6.
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:37,36)
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.06
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.61
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:22.03
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.50
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
3.
RT +0.75
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
3.
RT +01.10 100m: 01:22,97
Starts
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:17.49
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
29.79
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.46
 
Results
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
2.
50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:16,35 (00:41,79)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.69
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.73
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
28.99
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.53
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
26.36
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
1.
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2000)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,18, 100m: 00:54,03 (00:27,85)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
1.
RT +0.62
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
26.21
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
2.
RT +0.65
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:34.35
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:13.36
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:37.43
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
4.
50m: 00:44,44, 100m: 01:34,83 (00:50,39)
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:13,45 (00:38,13)
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:16,00 (00:40,52), 150m: 01:56,48 (00:40,48), 200m: 02:36,32 (00:39,84)
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:16.56
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.46
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.52
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:31,60 (00:53,67), 150m: 02:26,00 (00:54,40), 200m: 03:08,68 (00:42,68)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
7.
RT +0.79
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
2.
RT +0.83
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:33.59
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:48.78
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:59,02, 100m: 02:06,87 (01:07,85)
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
50m: 00:43,22, 100m: 01:34,05 (00:50,83)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:52,78, 100m: 01:46,39 (00:53,61)
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
25.36
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:09.50
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
26.75
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
3.
RT +0.67
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:09,92 (00:36,43)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
RT +0.71
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.03
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:12.03
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:35.39
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
7.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:11,70 (00:36,88)
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,99, 100m: 01:15,37 (00:39,38), 150m: 01:55,55 (00:40,18), 200m: 02:34,50 (00:38,95)
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.23
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
54.95
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:55,72, 100m: 01:57,48 (01:01,76)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
12.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
False Start
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:32.62
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.41
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:20.01
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:41,69, 100m: 01:28,90 (00:47,21)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
9.
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:46,72, 100m: 01:41,92 (00:55,20), 150m: 02:33,66 (00:51,74), 200m: 03:24,82 (00:51,16)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.31
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.92
19 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
1.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
5.
RT +0.58
19 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:30,22 (00:48,68), 150m: 02:23,05 (00:52,83), 200m: 03:09,26 (00:46,21)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.29
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.85
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
3.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
4.
RT +0.40
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
50m: 00:43,11, 100m: 01:33,99 (00:50,88), 150m: 02:23,65 (00:49,66), 200m: 03:11,15 (00:47,50)
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.93
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
7.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:55,14, 100m: 01:55,62 (01:00,48)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
3.
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
8.
50m: 00:40,71, 100m: 01:26,17 (00:45,46), 150m: 02:10,88 (00:44,71), 200m: 02:55,21 (00:44,33)
250m: 03:39,88 (00:44,67), 300m: 04:24,68 (00:44,80), 350m: 05:08,09 (00:43,41), 400m: 05:47,48 (00:39,39)
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:01.42
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.77
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
Moving on the Block
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
10.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:52,02, 100m: 01:52,03 (01:00,01)
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:49.59
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.19
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
3.
50m: 00:48,98, 100m: 01:45,23 (00:56,25)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
14.
RT +0.67
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
8.
RT +0.72 100m: 01:45,83
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:54.75
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.08
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.35
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
8.
50m: 00:52,90, 100m: 01:54,21 (01:01,31)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
False Start
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
5.
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.03
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.68
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
50m: 00:41,33, 100m: 01:32,88 (00:51,55), 150m: 02:28,33 (00:55,45), 200m: 03:10,24 (00:41,91)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
8.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
6.
RT +0.89
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:06.80
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:10.50
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:03,86 (00:34,18)
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,98, 100m: 00:59,44 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:32,37 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:04,19 (00:31,82)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
Pulling against the lane rope
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
12.
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
12.
Starts
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.58
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:00.00
 
Results
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
2.
RT +0.61
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:35,51), 150m: 01:43,12 (00:35,77), 200m: 02:18,85 (00:35,73)
250m: 02:54,89 (00:36,04), 300m: 03:31,39 (00:36,50), 350m: 04:07,90 (00:36,51), 400m: 04:41,95 (00:34,05)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:42.91
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:23.91
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.89
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
3.
50m: 00:44,99, 100m: 01:34,30 (00:49,31)
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,72, 100m: 01:20,87 (00:43,15)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
2.
RT +0.74
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:00.61
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.01
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
16.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
15.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
20.
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:23.64
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
26.35
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:11.65
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:08,04 (00:38,56), 150m: 01:50,19 (00:42,15), 200m: 02:23,53 (00:33,34)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
4.
RT +0.70
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:34,00)
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:01.81
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
1.
50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:01,60 (00:32,21)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,64, 100m: 01:16,99 (00:40,35), 150m: 01:58,32 (00:41,33), 200m: 02:39,37 (00:41,05)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
54.29
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.44
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:00.21
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
14.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
13.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
8.
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.52
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:48.00
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:03.75
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
False Start
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
12.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:49,44, 100m: 01:40,75 (00:51,31)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
11.
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:07.42
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.29
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
37.88
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
50m: 00:39,58, 100m: 01:28,08 (00:48,50), 150m: 02:20,77 (00:52,69), 200m: 03:02,74 (00:41,97)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
3.
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
2.