7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 (Jun 02, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 > Club
Club - Details
SIRENS ASC
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID SIR
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:13.64
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:29.14
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.13
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:13,49 (00:39,07)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.42 50m: 00:46,73, 100m: 01:37,02 (00:50,29), 150m: 02:29,50 (00:52,48), 200m: 03:18,89 (00:49,39)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
1.
RT +0.50
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.63
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:20.00
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:59.04
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:35,91)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:18,51 (00:41,34), 150m: 02:01,72 (00:43,21), 200m: 02:42,42 (00:40,70)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.01
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.20
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.85
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
8.
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
8.
RT +0.77
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
7.
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
53.61
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.44
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
9.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
8.
RT +0.65
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
RT +0.82 50m: 01:01,36, 100m: 02:04,73 (01:03,37)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.66
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
55.37
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
12.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
18.
50m: 00:50,95, 100m: 01:51,33 (01:00,38)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
5.
RT +0.53
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
59.59
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
24.93
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
26.30
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
50m: 00:27,68, 100m: 01:00,70 (00:33,02)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
RT +0.69
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
3.
RT +0.70
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.08
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:48.93
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.54
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,18, 100m: 01:19,37 (00:41,19), 150m: 02:01,06 (00:41,69), 200m: 02:41,99 (00:40,93)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.66
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
50.12
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:41.74
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:00.62
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
5.
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
12.
RT +0.00 50m: 00:46,30, 100m: 01:40,75 (00:54,45)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
14.
RT +0.58
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.23
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:46.09
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:08.10
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
10.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
14.
50m: 00:48,35, 100m: 01:44,41 (00:56,06)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
10.
RT +0.56
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
13.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
16.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
11.
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.74
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.45
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.22
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
6.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
8.
RT +0.59
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
4.
RT +0.67
Starts
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:05.83
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.14
 
Results
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:09,53 (00:37,94)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
RT +0.65
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
48.01
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.19
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.50
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
11.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
15.
RT +0.68
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
9.
RT +0.99
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.29
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.66
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
53.12
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
3.
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
4.
RT +0.63
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
3.
RT +0.70
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.26
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.29
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.36
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
5.
RT +0.70
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
3.
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
3.
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:25.00
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.76
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.02
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:42,76, 100m: 01:31,17 (00:48,41)
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
6.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
RT +0.56
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.79
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:48.31
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
55.70
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
10.
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
False Start
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
7.
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
27.18
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:33.76
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
5.
RT +0.73
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2006)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:04,32 (00:33,65), 150m: 01:38,81 (00:34,49), 200m: 02:14,15 (00:35,34)
250m: 02:49,02 (00:34,87), 300m: 03:23,67 (00:34,65), 350m: 03:57,65 (00:33,98), 400m: 04:30,94 (00:33,29)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:12.71
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.25
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.23
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
1.
50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:14,22 (00:38,78)
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
3.
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
2.
RT +0.69
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:38.05
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.23
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.13
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:47,17, 100m: 01:35,54 (00:48,37)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
9.
RT +0.87
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
5.
RT +0.76
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
59.15
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:47.71
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
57.51
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
11.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
False Start
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
8.
RT +0.69
Starts
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:36.02
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.44
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:23.81
 
Results
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:43,91, 100m: 01:35,35 (00:51,44), 150m: 02:28,62 (00:53,27), 200m: 03:19,61 (00:50,99)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
4.
RT +0.73
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:10,70 (00:37,14), 150m: 01:48,01 (00:37,31), 200m: 02:23,25 (00:35,24)
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
28.87
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:08.32
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:20.52
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
False Start
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:32,47)
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:15,58 (00:38,36)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
53.60
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:51.14
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:03.15
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
13.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
7.
RT +0.88 100m: 01:51,16
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
11.
RT +0.76
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.50
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
27.13
20 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
RT +0.57
20 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:34,93), 150m: 01:41,23 (00:37,08), 200m: 02:19,03 (00:37,80)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:22,36 (00:43,84), 150m: 02:06,28 (00:43,92), 200m: 02:49,21 (00:42,93)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.98
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:29.60
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:17.21
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
3.
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:11,34 (00:37,69), 150m: 01:49,89 (00:38,55), 200m: 02:29,20 (00:39,31)
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:06,12 (00:35,12), 150m: 01:42,23 (00:36,11), 200m: 02:17,50 (00:35,27)
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:14.37
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:40.26
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:57,67, 100m: 02:01,94 (01:04,27)
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
5.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:45,74, 100m: 01:33,24 (00:47,50)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
10.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:53,25, 100m: 01:50,33 (00:57,08)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:06.97
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:58.45
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:04.88
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
12.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
False Start
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
False Start
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.92
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.46
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
5.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
11.
RT +0.63
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
Incorrect First Turn
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.79
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:02.87
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
7.
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
15.
50m: 00:48,93, 100m: 01:42,43 (00:53,50)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
15.
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.50
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:56.86
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
7.
RT +0.85
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,64, 100m: 01:20,02 (00:41,38), 150m: 02:03,22 (00:43,20), 200m: 02:45,27 (00:42,05)
250m: 03:29,57 (00:44,30), 300m: 04:13,76 (00:44,19), 350m: 04:56,09 (00:42,33), 400m: 05:33,89 (00:37,80)
Starts
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.59
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.59
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
3.
RT +0.66
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
7.
RT +0.74
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2006)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:11,33 (00:38,68), 150m: 01:51,18 (00:39,85), 200m: 02:31,82 (00:40,64)
250m: 03:13,37 (00:41,55), 300m: 03:54,47 (00:41,10), 350m: 04:35,78 (00:41,31), 400m: 05:14,80 (00:39,02)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:23.68
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:07.81
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:14.41
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
6.
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
17.
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
12.
RT +0.68
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:01.09
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
57.03
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
6.
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
14.
Starts
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:51,25, 100m: 01:47,51 (00:56,26), 150m: 02:45,87 (00:58,36), 200m: 03:39,88 (00:54,01)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:49,08, 100m: 01:40,31 (00:51,23)
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.71
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.10
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:19.32
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
1.
RT +0.67
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
2.
RT +0.73
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:12,50 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:50,95 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:30,78 (00:39,83)
250m: 03:11,07 (00:40,29), 300m: 03:53,83 (00:42,76), 350m: 04:37,15 (00:43,32), 400m: 05:18,96 (00:41,81)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.82
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
28.43
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:17.07
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
2.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.68
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:34,83), 150m: 01:42,38 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:17,50 (00:35,12)
SALIBA Ena
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
55.98
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:38.09
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:03.49
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
10.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
9.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:44,57, 100m: 01:35,33 (00:50,76)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
14.
RT +0.50
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
4.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:48,05, 100m: 01:50,54 (01:02,49)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:54,35, 100m: 01:56,98 (01:02,63), 150m: 03:02,19 (01:05,21), 200m: 03:59,85 (00:57,66)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:51,78, 100m: 01:48,58 (00:56,80)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:43.77
12 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
2.
50m: 00:44,38, 100m: 01:33,01 (00:48,63)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:45,59, 100m: 01:34,34 (00:48,75), 200m: 03:12,63 (01:38,29)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:45,90, 100m: 01:37,43 (00:51,53), 150m: 02:30,46 (00:53,03), 200m: 03:19,55 (00:49,09)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
55.43
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:42.53
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:03.53
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
8.
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
14.
RT +0.00 50m: 00:49,04, 100m: 01:40,99 (00:51,95)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
17.
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:57.78
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.24
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
2.
50m: 00:34,69, 100m: 01:19,10 (00:44,41), 150m: 02:08,98 (00:49,88), 200m: 02:53,70 (00:44,72)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
6.
RT +0.64
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:42,57, 100m: 01:30,13 (00:47,56), 150m: 02:20,59 (00:50,46), 200m: 03:08,79 (00:48,20)
Starts
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
54.07
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
26.17
 
Results
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:55,32 (00:28,33)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.62
TANTI Leah
Starts
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:07.49
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.31
 
Results
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:36,30)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.64
Starts
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:19.72
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:20.42
 
Results
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:08,74 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:45,96 (00:37,22), 200m: 02:24,59 (00:38,63)
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2006)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 01:00,77 (00:32,27), 150m: 01:34,27 (00:33,50), 200m: 02:08,22 (00:33,95)
250m: 02:42,72 (00:34,50), 300m: 03:17,41 (00:34,69), 350m: 03:52,25 (00:34,84), 400m: 04:26,31 (00:34,06)
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:05.49
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
5.
50m: 00:51,10, 100m: 01:51,53 (01:00,43)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
2.
50m: 00:49,53, 100m: 01:48,96 (00:59,43), 150m: 02:50,48 (01:01,52), 200m: 03:43,24 (00:52,76)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
Finish facing down