7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 (Jun 02, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 > Club
Club - Details
INSPIRE SWIMMING CLUB
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC ISC
ID ISC
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.86
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.68
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:37.24
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
14.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
18.
RT +0.74
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:46,34, 100m: 01:37,57 (00:51,23)
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.26
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:19.41
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.46
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
9.
RT +0.55
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
12.
50m: 00:38,17, 100m: 01:20,04 (00:41,87)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
4.
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:55.53
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
50.89
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.43
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:52,86, 100m: 01:51,96 (00:59,10)
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
12.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
17.
RT +0.66
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.00
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.81
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:35.40
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
10.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
11.
RT +0.84
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:46,77, 100m: 01:36,27 (00:49,50)
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.73
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
12.
RT +0.80
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.50
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:37.83
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.31
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
3.
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:49,24, 100m: 01:42,53 (00:53,29)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
6.
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:20.30
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.40
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:58.74
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
50m: 00:36,03, 100m: 01:20,91 (00:44,88)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
RT +0.73
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,79, 100m: 01:30,01 (00:49,22), 150m: 02:20,23 (00:50,22), 200m: 03:06,24 (00:46,01)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:37.94
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.70
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.87
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
5.
50m: 00:47,43, 100m: 01:40,19 (00:52,76)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
7.
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
4.
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.80
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.08
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:26.02
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
9.
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
10.
RT +0.69
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
13.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:42,16, 100m: 01:26,31 (00:44,15)
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:35.34
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.39
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:37.82
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:22,79 (00:43,11)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
4.
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:47,05, 100m: 01:35,51 (00:48,46)
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:16.24
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
50m: 00:43,68, 100m: 01:32,55 (00:48,87), 150m: 02:35,45 (01:02,90), 200m: 03:19,72 (00:44,27)
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,78, 100m: 01:17,01 (00:39,23)
Starts
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:33.10
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.57
 
Results
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
50m: 00:52,65, 100m: 01:56,12 (01:03,47)
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
50m: 00:47,19, 100m: 01:34,59 (00:47,40)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
1.
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
27.67
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:02.78
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.84
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
7.
RT +0.76
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,76, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:33,18)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
8.
RT +0.75
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
Starts
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.27
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:22.35
 
Results
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
50m: 00:46,98, 100m: 01:47,07 (01:00,09)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
4.
RT +0.56
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:37,51, 100m: 01:17,04 (00:39,53)
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
27.24
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.50
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.97
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
3.
RT +0.70
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
5.
RT +0.70
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
3.
RT +0.66
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
54.77
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.23
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
54.80
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
7.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
8.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
3.
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.25
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.47
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
5.
RT +0.74
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.62 200m: 03:31,87
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
4.
RT +0.73
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.68
12 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.92
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
7.
12 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:46,12, 100m: 01:37,51 (00:51,39), 200m: 03:11,62 (01:34,11)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
6.
RT +0.73
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
50.86
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.11
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
9.
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
5.
50m: 01:02,53, 100m: 02:20,43 (01:17,90)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
12.
RT +0.78
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.18
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
9.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:56,11, 100m: 02:00,41 (01:04,30)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
9.
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 01:41,51, 100m: 01:41,51 (00:00,00)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.68
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:18.03
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:29.09
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
5.
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,12, 100m: 01:13,05 (00:37,93)
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:42,91, 100m: 01:28,97 (00:46,06)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
37.72
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.01
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:25.12
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
4.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
3.
RT +0.78
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:42,66, 100m: 01:24,89 (00:42,23)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.66
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.45
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
3.
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
False Start
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
16.
50m: 00:49,44, 100m: 01:43,48 (00:54,04)
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.26
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:30.73
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
3.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
50m: 00:43,51, 100m: 01:30,04 (00:46,53)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.82 100m: 01:44,30
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.59
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.27
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
7.
50m: 00:51,71, 100m: 01:49,23 (00:57,52)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
11.
RT +0.86
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
9.
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:36.64
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.42
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.49
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
2.
50m: 00:45,12, 100m: 01:38,17 (00:53,05)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
8.
RT +0.83
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
2.
RT +0.69
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
26.80
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.39
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.19
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
1.
RT +0.72
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
6.
RT +0.61
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
4.
RT +0.72
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.58
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.38
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
8.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
5.
RT +0.80
Starts
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:26.19
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.39
 
Results
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:19,63 (00:41,14)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:51,55, 100m: 01:45,51 (00:53,96)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
5.
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:25.55
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
29.13
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:05.02
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
2.
50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:16,66 (00:43,78)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
4.
RT +0.83
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:04,85 (00:33,71)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.67
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.69
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
3.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
4.
RT +0.66
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.50
12 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:11.36
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.89
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
7.
RT +0.60
12 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:44,85, 100m: 01:34,95 (00:50,10), 150m: 02:25,03 (00:50,08), 200m: 03:10,53 (00:45,50)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
5.
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.63
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:15.59
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
6.
RT +0.79
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
10.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,94, 100m: 01:14,71 (00:37,77)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
4.
RT +0.78
TANTI Emma
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:49.27
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.55
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.64
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
50m: 00:52,25, 100m: 01:47,31 (00:55,06)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
9.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
6.
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.01
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:01.93
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.59
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
2.
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
2.
50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:05,55 (00:35,71)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
4.
RT +0.70
VALVO Liam
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.23
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:01.96
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:14.47
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:31,81)
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,00, 100m: 01:17,65 (00:38,65)