7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 (Jun 02, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 > Club
Club - Details
AQUA ACADEMY EXILES
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC n/a
ID AQUA
ABELA Zak
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.44
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:26.41
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
4.
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2006)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:11,93 (00:38,58), 150m: 01:51,30 (00:39,37), 200m: 02:30,83 (00:39,53)
250m: 03:11,25 (00:40,42), 300m: 03:50,65 (00:39,40), 350m: 04:30,33 (00:39,68), 400m: 05:07,78 (00:37,45)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.31
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.30
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:38.26
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
8.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
7.
RT +0.59
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
13.
50m: 00:45,95, 100m: 01:37,95 (00:52,00)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:36.51
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.41
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
6:04.41
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
3.
50m: 00:44,17, 100m: 01:33,80 (00:49,63)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
9.
RT +0.67
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2006)
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:43,05, 100m: 01:33,23 (00:50,18), 150m: 02:24,97 (00:51,74), 200m: 03:17,20 (00:52,23)
250m: 04:09,31 (00:52,11), 300m: 05:01,49 (00:52,18), 350m: 05:53,00 (00:51,51), 400m: 06:43,69 (00:50,69)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.41
20 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:39.58
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:54.41
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
3.
20 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:39,44), 150m: 01:54,50 (00:41,10), 200m: 02:33,93 (00:39,43)
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2006)
3.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:09,05 (00:36,98), 150m: 01:47,54 (00:38,49), 200m: 02:27,50 (00:39,96)
250m: 03:05,04 (00:37,54), 300m: 03:44,87 (00:39,83), 350m: 04:22,30 (00:37,43), 400m: 04:58,78 (00:36,48)
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:42.41
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:28.93
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.20
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:48,58, 100m: 01:44,35 (00:55,77)
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
6.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,17, 100m: 01:25,87 (00:45,70)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
9.
RT +0.83
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.57
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:42.07
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:02.41
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
Wear a wrist watch
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:47,72, 100m: 01:36,68 (00:48,96)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
8.
RT +0.90
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.74
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:33.93
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:05.59
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
10.
RT +0.66
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
11.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:46,19, 100m: 01:36,44 (00:50,25)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
RT +0.73 100m: 02:02,38
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.14
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.96
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:36.41
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
5.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
5.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
50m: 00:44,19, 100m: 01:35,58 (00:51,39)
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:20.56
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.74
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:32.18
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
1.
50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:21,10 (00:43,36)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
3.
RT +0.58
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:12,24 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:51,58 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:28,38 (00:36,80)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
54.02
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:57.18
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:08.29
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
15.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
16.
50m: 00:48,10, 100m: 01:47,84 (00:59,74)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
9.
GATT Maria
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
55.14
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:28.03
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:50.41
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
9.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,53, 100m: 01:26,98 (00:45,45)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:49,75, 100m: 01:40,78 (00:51,03)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.55
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:26.74
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.37
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
2.
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
3.
100m: 01:37,96, 150m: 02:36,26 (00:58,30), 200m: 03:20,21 (00:43,95)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
3.
RT +0.58
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:37.38
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.15
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:42.41
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
4.
50m: 00:45,13, 100m: 01:36,14 (00:51,01)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
2.
RT +0.73
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2006)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:19,95 (00:43,32), 150m: 02:05,64 (00:45,69), 200m: 02:51,53 (00:45,89)
250m: 03:38,19 (00:46,66), 300m: 04:25,40 (00:47,21), 350m: 05:11,63 (00:46,23), 400m: 05:51,61 (00:39,98)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.53
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:42.41
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.75
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
4.
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
50m: 00:50,36, 100m: 01:43,37 (00:53,01), 150m: 02:41,95 (00:58,58), 200m: 03:25,56 (00:43,61)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
7.
RT +0.38
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.10
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.62
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.09
29 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
5.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
2.
RT +0.40
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
5.
RT +0.45
29 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
False Start