7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 (Jun 02, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 > Club
Club - Details
MARSAXLOKK ASC
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID MXL
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.30
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.30
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:00.60
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.71
26 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:57,63 (00:30,37), 150m: 01:29,73 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:02,04 (00:32,31)
CINI Lisa
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.18
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.83
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:13.29
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
5.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
RT +0.68
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
3.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:38,29), 150m: 01:51,50 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:30,35 (00:38,85)
250m: 03:08,45 (00:38,10), 300m: 03:49,58 (00:41,13), 350m: 04:29,44 (00:39,86), 400m: 05:09,14 (00:39,70)
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.95
19 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:00.32
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
5.
RT +0.70
19 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,60, 100m: 01:22,37 (00:44,77), 150m: 02:12,26 (00:49,89), 200m: 02:57,52 (00:45,26)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
54.99
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.17
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
59.37
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
11.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
11.
RT +0.56
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
2.
GATT Sasha
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.61
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.54
29 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.66
29 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:09,35 (00:38,51), 150m: 01:47,13 (00:37,78), 200m: 02:24,94 (00:37,81)
250m: 03:03,21 (00:38,27), 300m: 03:41,20 (00:37,99), 350m: 04:19,17 (00:37,97), 400m: 04:57,10 (00:37,93)
450m: 05:34,69 (00:37,59), 500m: 06:12,35 (00:37,66), 550m: 06:50,07 (00:37,72), 600m: 07:27,55 (00:37,48)
650m: 08:04,81 (00:37,26), 700m: 08:42,73 (00:37,92), 750m: 09:19,92 (00:37,19), 800m: 09:54,56 (00:34,64)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.91
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32.04
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.57
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
4.
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
7.
RT +0.75
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
5.
RT +0.83
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:35.50
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:10.60
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:42,77, 100m: 01:30,49 (00:47,72)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
50m: 00:42,06, 100m: 01:29,50 (00:47,44), 150m: 02:18,84 (00:49,34), 200m: 03:00,04 (00:41,20)
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.42
29 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
10:27.34
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
2.
RT +0.70
29 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:12,47 (00:38,29), 150m: 01:51,46 (00:38,99), 200m: 02:30,75 (00:39,29)
250m: 03:09,80 (00:39,05), 300m: 03:48,81 (00:39,01), 350m: 04:27,93 (00:39,12), 400m: 05:07,47 (00:39,54)
450m: 05:47,60 (00:40,13), 500m: 06:27,41 (00:39,81), 550m: 07:06,88 (00:39,47), 600m: 07:46,71 (00:39,83)
650m: 08:26,41 (00:39,70), 700m: 09:05,43 (00:39,02), 750m: 09:43,55 (00:38,12), 800m: 10:20,06 (00:36,51)
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
27.55
12 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:37.35
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.94
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
5.
RT +0.49
12 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
Finished face down
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
5.
RT +0.59