7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 (Jun 02, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 > Club
Club - Details
VERDALA INTERNATIONAL SWIM CLUB
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID
Starts
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.76
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:20.49
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:12.14
 
Results
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.90 100m: 01:21,63
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
2.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:44,93, 100m: 01:33,72 (00:48,79), 150m: 02:23,07 (00:49,35), 200m: 03:10,21 (00:47,14)
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
16.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
10.
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:20.44
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.98
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
2.
50m: 00:41,60, 100m: 01:35,01 (00:53,41), 150m: 02:34,22 (00:59,21), 200m: 03:15,58 (00:41,36)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
7.
RT +0.81
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.60
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
28.47
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30.86
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
2.
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
2.
RT +0.70
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
1.
RT +0.70
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:42.60
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.66
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
1.
50m: 00:41,47, 100m: 01:27,66 (00:46,19)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
2.
RT +0.37
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
1.
50m: 00:43,65, 100m: 01:32,11 (00:48,46), 150m: 02:21,51 (00:49,40), 200m: 03:09,77 (00:48,26)
Starts
19 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
29 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
19 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:17,03 (00:41,30), 150m: 02:02,49 (00:45,46), 200m: 02:48,92 (00:46,43)
29 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:14,03 (00:38,81), 150m: 01:53,38 (00:39,35), 200m: 02:32,99 (00:39,61)
250m: 03:12,84 (00:39,85), 300m: 03:52,58 (00:39,74), 350m: 04:32,33 (00:39,75), 400m: 05:12,28 (00:39,95)
450m: 05:51,71 (00:39,43), 500m: 06:30,59 (00:38,88), 550m: 07:10,19 (00:39,60), 600m: 07:49,45 (00:39,26)
650m: 08:28,12 (00:38,67), 700m: 09:06,44 (00:38,32), 750m: 09:44,37 (00:37,93), 800m: 10:20,57 (00:36,20)