7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 (Jun 02, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 > Club
Club - Details
NEPTUNES W.P.S.C.
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID NEP
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.97
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:13.00
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.00
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
False Start
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:13,51 (00:38,65)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
3.
RT +0.75
Starts
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:03.80
 
Results
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:46,20, 100m: 01:42,21 (00:56,01), 150m: 02:40,34 (00:58,13), 200m: 03:34,85 (00:54,51)
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:44.32
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.22
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
10.
50m: 01:00,29, 100m: 02:07,30 (01:07,01)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
12.
RT +0.65
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.44
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
59.83
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
29.40
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 00:59,96 (00:30,59)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.63
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.68
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.74
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:36.85
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
Starts
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:24.70
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.00
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.98
 
Results
5 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
50m: 00:42,56, 100m: 01:30,11 (00:47,55)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
7.
RT +0.70
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
5.
RT +0.67
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.25
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
37.00
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:21.25
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
5.
RT +0.74
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
7.
RT +0.71
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,70, 100m: 01:18,00 (00:41,30), 150m: 01:59,58 (00:41,58), 200m: 02:41,57 (00:41,99)
250m: 03:23,46 (00:41,89), 300m: 04:05,85 (00:42,39), 350m: 04:46,34 (00:40,49), 400m: 05:24,75 (00:38,41)
Starts
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:02.32
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
25.59
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.48
 
Results
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:01,72 (00:32,56)
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.73
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
RT +0.74
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.85
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:13.91
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
1.
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:37,11, 100m: 01:16,49 (00:39,38)
28 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2006)
6.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:39,39, 100m: 01:22,87 (00:43,48), 150m: 02:08,69 (00:45,82), 200m: 02:53,52 (00:44,83)
250m: 03:39,08 (00:45,56), 300m: 04:23,16 (00:44,08), 350m: 05:07,33 (00:44,17), 400m: 05:47,33 (00:40,00)
Starts
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:47.17
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.25
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:32.33
 
Results
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:18,60 (00:40,94), 150m: 01:59,34 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:38,22 (00:38,88)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
3.
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
2.
50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:12,16 (00:38,24), 150m: 01:52,15 (00:39,99), 200m: 02:30,56 (00:38,41)
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:44.32
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
46.22
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:46,58, 100m: 01:40,55 (00:53,97)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
6.
RT +0.85
ELLUL Jade
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.23
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:42.40
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:56.35
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
8.
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:45,51, 100m: 01:31,21 (00:45,70)
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,56, 100m: 01:20,89 (00:42,33), 150m: 02:03,48 (00:42,59), 200m: 02:42,08 (00:38,60)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:11.00
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:26.50
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.76
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
2.
50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:14,35 (00:39,29)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
1.
50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:42,49), 150m: 01:57,24 (00:43,78), 200m: 02:32,35 (00:35,11)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1967-2000)
1.
RT +0.69
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.07
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:10.61
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.68
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
False Start
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:08,99 (00:36,31)
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
2.
RT +0.73
GALEA Maya
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.89
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:20.81
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.60
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
2.
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,77, 100m: 01:26,02 (00:46,25), 150m: 02:13,14 (00:47,12), 200m: 02:58,90 (00:45,76)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
2.
RT +0.64
Starts
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.21
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.71
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:11.08
 
Results
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
2.
RT +0.70
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
RT +0.74
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:10,90 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:48,63 (00:37,73), 200m: 02:26,85 (00:38,22)
250m: 03:04,65 (00:37,80), 300m: 03:42,30 (00:37,65), 350m: 04:20,09 (00:37,79), 400m: 04:57,09 (00:37,00)
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:15.90
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.11
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.56
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.82
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:34.74
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
2.
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
6.
18 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:42,54, 100m: 01:28,23 (00:45,69)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.49
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
28.20
20 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:36.72
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
4.
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
8.
RT +0.71
20 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:09,20 (00:38,06), 150m: 01:50,75 (00:41,55), 200m: 02:34,21 (00:43,46)
Starts
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:54.00
 
Results
25 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:49,12, 100m: 01:45,07 (00:55,95), 150m: 02:44,33 (00:59,26), 200m: 03:41,41 (00:57,08)
MELI Lara
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
54.12
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
48.21
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:00.43
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
8.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
15.
RT +0.68
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
10.
RT +0.62
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.35
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
31.91
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:42.08
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
53.33
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.74
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
6.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
6.
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
RT +0.81 100m: 01:52,23
Starts
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:32.09
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.18
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
6:00.00
 
Results
1 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:42,18, 100m: 01:28,51 (00:46,33)
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
1.
RT +0.79
27 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:41,68, 100m: 01:25,94 (00:44,26), 150m: 02:09,53 (00:43,59), 200m: 02:52,36 (00:42,83)
250m: 03:35,86 (00:43,50), 300m: 04:17,95 (00:42,09), 350m: 04:58,72 (00:40,77), 400m: 05:35,46 (00:36,74)
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.16
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.52
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:20.00
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
7.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
11.
RT +0.86
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
2.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:19,26 (00:41,14)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
48.10
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.80
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.08
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
1.
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
6.
RT +0.56
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
3.
RT +0.78
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
57.09
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
50.03
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:00.96
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
9.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
14.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
6.
Starts
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:28.71
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.00
 
Results
11 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
17 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
Starts
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.46
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:28.87
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.00
 
Results
4 - 50m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
2.
14 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
10.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,56, 100m: 01:25,59 (00:47,03)
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2011)
6.
RT +0.81
Starts
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.46
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
54.80
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
12.
RT +0.73
16 - 50m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
6.
24 - 50m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
4.
RT +0.71
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
37.83
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.22
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.35
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
13.
RT +0.58
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
7.
RT +0.78
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
9.
RT +0.71
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.62
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.74
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:00.83
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
6.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
13.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
11.
RT +0.52
Starts
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
48.00
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.05
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
50.46
 
Results
3 - 50m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
4.
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
2.
15 - 50m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2011)
2.
Starts
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34.92
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:18.15
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.97
 
Results
9 - 50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
10.
RT +0.66
13 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,65, 100m: 01:17,13 (00:39,48)
23 - 50m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
8.
RT +0.81