7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 (Jun 02, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > 7th Age Group Meet 2017/18 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 13 - 100m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:13,49 (00:39,07)
2.
DELIA Kristy2007 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:37,51, 100m: 01:17,04 (00:39,53)
3.
50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:19,63 (00:41,14)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:22,79 (00:43,11)
5.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:41,69, 100m: 01:28,90 (00:47,21)
6.
50m: 00:43,51, 100m: 01:30,04 (00:46,53)
7.
50m: 00:43,22, 100m: 01:34,05 (00:50,83)
8.
50m: 00:47,19, 100m: 01:34,59 (00:47,40)
9.
SALIBA Ena2007 W
RT +0.57 50m: 00:44,57, 100m: 01:35,33 (00:50,76)
10.
50m: 00:44,19, 100m: 01:35,58 (00:51,39)
11.
CARUANA Eve2007 W
RT +0.88 50m: 00:46,19, 100m: 01:36,44 (00:50,25)
12.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:47,72, 100m: 01:36,68 (00:48,96)
13.
50m: 00:45,95, 100m: 01:37,95 (00:52,00)
14.
50m: 00:48,35, 100m: 01:44,41 (00:56,06)
15.
DELIN Noelle2010 W
RT +0.45 50m: 00:51,03, 100m: 01:45,72 (00:54,69)
16.
50m: 00:48,10, 100m: 01:47,84 (00:59,74)
17.
50m: 00:52,56, 100m: 01:49,24 (00:56,68)
18.
50m: 00:50,95, 100m: 01:51,33 (01:00,38)
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:52,02, 100m: 01:52,03 (01:00,01)
20.
MARMARA Ruth2007 W
False Start
False Start
Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,65, 100m: 01:17,13 (00:39,48)
2.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:19,26 (00:41,14)
3.
PACE Sabrina2005 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:42,16, 100m: 01:26,39 (00:44,23)
4.
GATT Maria2004 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,53, 100m: 01:26,98 (00:45,45)
5.
MANGION Lisa2005 W
RT +0.89 50m: 00:45,74, 100m: 01:33,24 (00:47,50)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:46,34, 100m: 01:37,57 (00:51,23)
7.
RT +0.88 100m: 01:51,16
Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 00:59,96 (00:30,59)
2.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:04,91 (00:34,35)
3.
MORRIS Jody2002 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:11,70 (00:36,88)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:12,79 (00:38,47)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,06, 100m: 01:14,33 (00:38,27)
6.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,17, 100m: 01:25,87 (00:45,70)
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:46,77, 100m: 01:36,27 (00:49,50)
Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
MICALLEF Amy1998 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:35,32)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:37,50)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:37,69)