National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 (Jun 28 to Jul 01, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 > Club
Club - Details
MARSAXLOKK ASC
IOC MLT (Malta)
ID MXL
Starts
15 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
24.94
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:00.58
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
54.86
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.18
60 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:17.09
 
Results
15 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
RT +0.69
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:57,57 (00:29,86), 150m: 01:27,77 (00:30,20), 200m: 01:58,10 (00:30,33)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:26,24, 100m: 00:54,75 (00:28,51)
47 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
3.
RT +0.70
60 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:05,14 (00:36,30), 150m: 01:46,09 (00:40,95), 200m: 02:17,72 (00:31,63)
CINI Lisa
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:17.16
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:04.82
28 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.86
52 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.41
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:23.91
70 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.10
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:14,46 (00:38,82)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:03,60 (00:32,82)
28 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
2.
RT +0.66
52 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
2.
RT +0.67
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:10,09 (00:36,50), 150m: 01:45,22 (00:35,13), 200m: 02:21,45 (00:36,23)
70 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.56
Starts
3 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:57.52
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.96
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:09.44
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:17.99
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:27.99
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:29.15
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:12.77
70 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.01
 
Results
3 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:19,80 (00:43,61), 150m: 02:06,15 (00:46,35), 200m: 02:53,00 (00:46,85)
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
RT +0.69
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:08,20 (00:35,67)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:17,45 (00:42,10)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:28,53 (00:46,99)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:48,77 (00:38,71), 200m: 02:28,03 (00:39,26)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:42,64, 100m: 01:31,08 (00:48,44), 150m: 02:21,49 (00:50,41), 200m: 03:11,07 (00:49,58)
70 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
RT +0.70
Starts
49 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.17
67 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
58.60
 
Results
49 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2010)
FALSE START
67 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2010)
5.
RT +0.37
GATT Sasha
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
4:51.53
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:04.25
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.25
51 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.86
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:18.73
69 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.08
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:06,35 (00:35,05), 150m: 01:42,94 (00:36,59), 200m: 02:19,72 (00:36,78)
250m: 02:56,60 (00:36,88), 300m: 03:33,39 (00:36,79), 350m: 04:10,24 (00:36,85), 400m: 04:44,69 (00:34,45)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,88 (00:33,53)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:13,17 (00:39,19)
51 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.61
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:06,52 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:35,94), 200m: 02:16,95 (00:34,49)
69 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
RT +0.56
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Open) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.44
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Open) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
RT +0.75
Starts
35 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
11:19.99
72 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
21:36.03
 
Results
35 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,98, 100m: 01:16,35 (00:39,37), 150m: 01:56,36 (00:40,01), 200m: 02:37,02 (00:40,66)
250m: 03:17,11 (00:40,09), 300m: 03:57,62 (00:40,51), 350m: 04:37,59 (00:39,97), 400m: 05:17,85 (00:40,26)
450m: 05:57,83 (00:39,98), 500m: 06:37,86 (00:40,03), 550m: 07:17,94 (00:40,08), 600m: 07:58,05 (00:40,11)
650m: 08:38,46 (00:40,41), 700m: 09:18,62 (00:40,16), 750m: 09:58,28 (00:39,66), 800m: 10:37,60 (00:39,32)
72 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,46, 100m: 01:17,33 (00:39,87), 150m: 01:58,38 (00:41,05), 200m: 02:38,65 (00:40,27)
250m: 03:19,41 (00:40,76), 300m: 03:59,98 (00:40,57), 350m: 04:40,71 (00:40,73), 400m: 05:21,30 (00:40,59)
450m: 06:01,95 (00:40,65), 500m: 06:42,81 (00:40,86), 550m: 07:23,48 (00:40,67), 600m: 08:04,18 (00:40,70)
650m: 08:44,78 (00:40,60), 700m: 09:25,55 (00:40,77), 750m: 10:06,27 (00:40,72), 800m: 10:46,72 (00:40,45)
850m: 11:27,50 (00:40,78), 900m: 12:08,35 (00:40,85), 950m: 12:49,37 (00:41,02), 1000m: 13:30,24 (00:40,87)
1050m: 14:11,24 (00:41,00), 1100m: 14:52,26 (00:41,02), 1150m: 15:33,37 (00:41,11), 1200m: 16:14,42 (00:41,05)
1250m: 16:55,51 (00:41,09), 1300m: 17:36,18 (00:40,67), 1350m: 18:17,25 (00:41,07), 1400m: 18:58,15 (00:40,90)
1450m: 19:38,70 (00:40,55), 1500m: 20:18,07 (00:39,37)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
5:02.40
35 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
10:20.06
52 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.06
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:21.66
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:44,86 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:22,92 (00:38,06)
250m: 03:00,77 (00:37,85), 300m: 03:39,28 (00:38,51), 350m: 04:17,22 (00:37,94), 400m: 04:53,05 (00:35,83)
35 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:36,50), 150m: 01:46,34 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:24,80 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:02,58 (00:37,78), 300m: 03:41,62 (00:39,04), 350m: 04:19,80 (00:38,18), 400m: 04:58,86 (00:39,06)
450m: 05:37,91 (00:39,05), 500m: 06:17,27 (00:39,36), 550m: 06:56,41 (00:39,14), 600m: 07:35,65 (00:39,24)
650m: 08:14,18 (00:38,53), 700m: 08:53,41 (00:39,23), 750m: 09:31,91 (00:38,50), 800m: 10:07,38 (00:35,47)
52 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
RT +0.56
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:35,87), 150m: 01:44,54 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:20,22 (00:35,68)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:37.35
15 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
27.08
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:12.27
33 - 50m Butterfly Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.93
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:10.28
65 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.74
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:14,53 (00:39,09), 150m: 01:54,37 (00:39,84), 200m: 02:33,16 (00:38,79)
15 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
8.
RT +0.53
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
5.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:34,08), 150m: 01:39,39 (00:34,78), 200m: 02:12,36 (00:32,97)
33 - 50m Butterfly Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
8.
RT +0.62
38 - 100m Backstroke Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:08,73 (00:36,15)
65 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
3.
RT +0.62