National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 (Jun 28 to Jul 01, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 > Club
Club - Details
SGSWE
IOC MLT (Malta)
LSC 001
ID 001
Starts
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
73 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
 
Results
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2010)
6.
Dimech Julia (2005), 50m: 00:33,65
Ceccato Elisa (2008), 100m: 01:09,95 (00:36,30)
Borg Cardona Melanie (2000), RT +0.07 150m: 01:42,22 (00:32,27)
Zahra Micheala (2006), 200m: 02:22,66 (00:40,44)
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2010)
4.
Said Leah (2004), RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,09
Dimech Julia (2005), 100m: 01:20,68 (00:41,59)
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.44 150m: 01:50,80 (00:30,12)
Borg Cardona Melanie (2000), 200m: 02:22,62 (00:31,82)
73 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1985-2009)
3.
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:36,17)
Dimech Julia (2005), RT +0.55 150m: 01:53,12 (00:43,54), 200m: 02:40,77 (00:47,65)
Borg Cardona Melanie (2000), RT +0.69 250m: 03:16,11 (00:35,34), 300m: 04:00,91 (00:44,80)
Said Leah (2004), RT +0.37 350m: 04:34,10 (00:33,19), 400m: 05:12,56 (00:38,46)
Starts
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
 
Results
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2010)
7.
Farrugia Darren (2001), RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,75
Magro Matthew Edward (2003), 100m: 00:59,09 (00:30,34)
Pace Julian (2003), RT +0.38 150m: 01:27,74 (00:28,65)
Blake John (2000), 200m: 01:54,36 (00:26,62)
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2010)
8.
Farrugia Darren (2001), RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,47
Blake John (2000), 100m: 01:07,16 (00:32,69)
Cutajar Jean Luca (2007), RT +0.85 150m: 01:50,28 (00:43,12)
Grixti Luca (2007), 200m: 02:24,36 (00:34,08)
Starts
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
 
Results
18 - 4x50m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2010)
8.
Calleja Clare (2003), RT +0.61 50m: 00:43,89
Calleja Amy (2003), 100m: 01:23,65 (00:39,76)
Xerri De Caro Beata (2007), RT -0.12 150m: 01:59,44 (00:35,79)
Pace Sabrina (2005), 200m: 02:34,76 (00:35,32)
55 - 4x50m Medley Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2010)
9.
Calleja Clare (2003), RT +0.65 50m: 00:49,19
Mizzi Julia (2010), 100m: 01:46,78 (00:57,59)
Xerri De Caro Beata (2007), RT +0.12 150m: 02:30,62 (00:43,84)
Pace Bianca (2004), 200m: 03:06,83 (00:36,21)
Starts
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
 
Results
19 - 4x50m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2010)
Pace Daniel (2005)
Grixti Luca (2007)
Attard Isaac (2007)
Mizzi Jake (2006)
False Start
56 - 4x50m Medley Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2010)
10.
Mizzi Jake (2006), RT +0.84 50m: 00:55,76
Attard Isaac (2007), 100m: 01:50,00 (00:54,24)
Cini Liam (2006), RT +0.55 150m: 02:33,45 (00:43,45)
Schembri Caine (2008), 200m: 03:12,53 (00:39,08)
BLAKE John
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:15.56
16 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Open) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
26.86
34 - 50m Butterfly Men (Final Open) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
29.85
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Open) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.52
66 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Open) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.76
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2000)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:13,94 (00:39,73)
16 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Open) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2000)
5.
RT +0.62
34 - 50m Butterfly Men (Final Open) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2000)
6.
RT +0.64
48 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Open) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2000)
5.
RT +0.62
66 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Open) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2000)
5.
RT +0.61
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:17.26
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:10.02
29 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Open) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.38
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:19.35
53 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Open) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.05
71 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Open) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.51
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
4.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:40,47, 100m: 01:25,56 (00:45,09)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:09,71 (00:36,60)
29 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Open) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
6.
RT +0.88
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,73, 100m: 01:19,74 (00:43,01)
53 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Open) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
5.
RT +0.78
71 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Open) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
6.
RT +0.78
Starts
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:03.63
 
Results
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1985-2000)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:34,15)
Starts
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
56.36
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:33.39
28 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
46.83
52 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.16
70 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
46.12
 
Results
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
8.
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
17.
50m: 00:44,07, 100m: 01:32,39 (00:48,32)
28 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
6.
RT +0.76
52 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
7.
70 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
8.
Starts
28 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
45.04
 
Results
28 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
5.
RT +0.63
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
46.34
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:24.32
25 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
43.38
49 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.85
67 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
45.80
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2010)
1.
RT +0.59
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:20,54 (00:42,85)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2010)
1.
RT +0.63
49 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2010)
1.
RT +0.54
67 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2010)
1.
CINI Liam
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:54.68
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
10.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:49,31, 100m: 01:48,15 (00:58,84)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.84
30 - 50m Butterfly Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.70
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:16.95
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.90
62 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
49.63
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2009)
4.
RT +0.49
30 - 50m Butterfly Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2009)
1.
RT +0.69
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
18.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,97, 100m: 01:20,10 (00:42,13)
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2009)
1.
RT +0.65
62 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2009)
8.
RT +0.80
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:25.22
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:41.32
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
15.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:40,64, 100m: 01:25,43 (00:44,79)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:49,02, 100m: 01:46,23 (00:57,21)
Starts
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.69
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:06.88
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:31.28
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:10.39
69 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.80
 
Results
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
5.
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
5.
50m: 00:37,42, 100m: 01:27,99 (00:50,57), 150m: 02:17,03 (00:49,04), 200m: 02:59,50 (00:42,47)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,59, 100m: 01:29,92 (00:47,33)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:44,63, 100m: 01:33,58 (00:48,95), 150m: 02:24,79 (00:51,21), 200m: 03:13,44 (00:48,65)
69 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
8.
RT +0.81
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:54.85
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.72
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:18.74
40 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:05.90
60 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:47.35
65 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.94
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
2.
RT +01.30 50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:21,26 (00:43,25), 150m: 02:06,39 (00:45,13), 200m: 02:49,77 (00:43,38)
6 - 100m Butterfly Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:11,47 (00:38,00)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:41,75, 100m: 01:30,48 (00:48,73), 150m: 02:23,70 (00:53,22), 200m: 03:15,48 (00:51,78)
40 - 200m Butterfly Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:40,66), 150m: 02:02,38 (00:47,41), 200m: 02:56,15 (00:53,77)
60 - 200m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:18,72 (00:44,80), 150m: 02:04,93 (00:46,21), 200m: 02:42,80 (00:37,87)
65 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
8.
RT +0.70
Starts
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:43.93
 
Results
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
FALSE START
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.18
30 - 50m Butterfly Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
45.54
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:18.82
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
53.90
62 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.67
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2009)
1.
RT +0.47
30 - 50m Butterfly Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2009)
2.
RT +0.50
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2005-2009)
13.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:16,38 (00:38,64)
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2009)
5.
RT +0.49
62 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2009)
1.
RT +0.74
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:24.53
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:08.59
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:38.28
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:07.60
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group C) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
37.31
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,68, 100m: 01:22,69 (00:44,01)
20 - 200m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,97, 100m: 01:26,68 (00:45,71), 150m: 02:15,41 (00:48,73), 200m: 03:04,43 (00:49,02)
22 - 200m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:14,80 (00:40,21), 150m: 01:56,69 (00:41,89), 200m: 02:35,73 (00:39,04)
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:35,88)
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group C) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
3.
RT +0.78
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:17.56
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
8.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:12,37 (00:38,38)
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Open) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
33.46
29 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Open) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.27
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:06.56
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:12.79
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:40.83
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Open) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
2.
RT +0.64
29 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Open) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
2.
RT +0.70
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:07,43 (00:36,45)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:14,89 (00:39,65)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:17,73 (00:41,10), 150m: 02:00,70 (00:42,97), 200m: 02:45,24 (00:44,54)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
58.92
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group A) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2008-2010)
8.
Starts
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group B) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
45.55
 
Results
45 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group B) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2005/2006)
FALSE START
Starts
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:24.76
14 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group C) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
28.22
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:04.67
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group C) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
37.45
 
Results
2 - 100m Breaststroke Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:39,57, 100m: 01:22,97 (00:43,40)
14 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group C) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
4.
RT +0.62
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:03,15 (00:32,75)
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group C) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
4.
RT +0.62
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:26.39
27 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
46.56
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
19.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:41,17, 100m: 01:22,59 (00:41,42)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
7.
RT +0.66
SAID Leah
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:21.04
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
42.58
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:11.56
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:07.14
27 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
37.71
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:06.56
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:37.16
51 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
31.11
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,14, 100m: 01:22,03 (00:42,89)
9 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
6.
RT +0.60
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:38,36)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,64, 100m: 01:28,41 (00:47,77), 150m: 02:26,62 (00:58,21), 200m: 03:10,14 (00:43,52)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
6.
RT +0.73
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,11, 100m: 01:25,84 (00:45,73), 200m: 03:00,95 (01:35,11)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:43,11, 100m: 01:36,38 (00:53,27)
51 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group C) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
8.
RT +0.74
Starts
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group C) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
45.30
 
Results
46 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group C) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group C (Age class 2003/2004)
Starts
12 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
37.60
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
48.12
62 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
49.58
 
Results
12 - 50m Freestyle Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2009)
7.
RT +0.81
44 - 50m Breaststroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2009)
3.
RT +0.77
62 - 50m Backstroke Men (Final Group A) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group A (Age class 2007-2009)
5.
RT +0.87
Starts
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:02.62
 
Results
42 - 100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2001/2002)
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,72, 100m: 01:00,20 (00:32,48)
Starts
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:27.32
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:46.55
 
Results
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,23, 100m: 01:21,62 (00:43,39)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
8.
50m: 00:46,59, 100m: 01:41,61 (00:55,02)
Starts
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:44.94
 
Results
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
12.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:49,24, 100m: 01:45,95 (00:56,71)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:14.57
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:04.01
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:47.36
 
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:14,38 (00:39,47)
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:04,74 (00:34,16)
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
RT +0.84 50m: 00:37,19, 100m: 01:19,70 (00:42,51), 150m: 02:02,26 (00:42,56), 200m: 02:42,72 (00:40,46)