National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 (Jun 28 to Jul 01, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 > Participant
Participant - Details
PAWLEY NEAME Haley
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club SIRENS ASC MLT (Malta)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:15.42
5 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
5:18.96
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.10
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:09.94
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:46.32
26 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.08
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:43.26
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:27.35
50 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
30.50
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:29.46
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:06.13
68 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.15
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:15,30 (00:39,36)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Open (Age class 1986-2007)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:39,71), 150m: 01:54,12 (00:40,20), 200m: 02:35,15 (00:41,03)
250m: 03:16,06 (00:40,91), 300m: 03:56,86 (00:40,80), 350m: 04:37,80 (00:40,94), 400m: 05:17,14 (00:39,34)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
1.
RT +0.73
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,94 (00:35,37)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:17,82 (00:42,76), 150m: 02:07,77 (00:49,95), 200m: 02:47,37 (00:39,60)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
1.
RT +0.67
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,80, 100m: 01:17,57 (00:40,77), 150m: 01:59,27 (00:41,70), 200m: 02:40,48 (00:41,21)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,25, 100m: 01:25,60 (00:45,35)
50 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
1.
RT +0.74
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:12,69 (00:39,03), 150m: 01:52,19 (00:39,50), 200m: 02:31,49 (00:39,30)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,73, 100m: 01:29,90 (00:48,17), 150m: 02:19,35 (00:49,45), 200m: 03:07,98 (00:48,63)
68 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
3.
RT +0.68