National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 (Jun 28 to Jul 01, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 > Participant
Participant - Details
DEBONO Kyra Jade
Gender Women
YOB 2003
Club MARSAXLOKK ASC MLT (Malta)
Starts
3 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:57.52
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.96
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:09.44
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:17.99
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:27.99
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:29.15
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:12.77
70 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
35.01
Results
3 - 200m Butterfly Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:19,80 (00:43,61), 150m: 02:06,15 (00:46,35), 200m: 02:53,00 (00:46,85)
10 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
RT +0.69
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:08,20 (00:35,67)
39 - 100m Butterfly Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:17,45 (00:42,10)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:28,53 (00:46,99)
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:48,77 (00:38,71), 200m: 02:28,03 (00:39,26)
61 - 200m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:42,64, 100m: 01:31,08 (00:48,44), 150m: 02:21,49 (00:50,41), 200m: 03:11,07 (00:49,58)
70 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group D) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
4.
RT +0.70