National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 (Jun 28 to Jul 01, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 > Participant
Participant - Details
ZAMMIT Giulia
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club SLIEMA ASC MLT (Malta)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:32.08
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
44.28
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:18.53
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
3:02.74
26 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
41.97
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:40.03
50 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
34.66
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:55.64
68 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.88
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
50m: 00:42,16, 100m: 01:27,64 (00:45,48)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
5.
RT +0.62
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:13,53 (00:37,98)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
5.
50m: 00:38,24, 100m: 01:25,93 (00:47,69), 150m: 02:20,98 (00:55,05), 200m: 03:02,98 (00:42,00)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
4.
RT +0.58
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:45,62, 100m: 01:36,97 (00:51,35)
50 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
5.
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:20,04 (00:42,30), 150m: 02:02,87 (00:42,83), 200m: 02:45,53 (00:42,66)
68 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
5.