National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 (Jun 28 to Jul 01, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 > Participant
Participant - Details
MICALLEF Nirvana
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club NEPTUNES W.P.S.C. MLT (Malta)
Starts
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:28.13
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
39.03
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:13.49
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:57.27
26 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
40.19
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:55.10
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
1:28.51
50 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
32.69
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
2:41.23
68 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00
36.19
Results
1 - 100m Backstroke Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,97, 100m: 01:23,63 (00:41,66)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
2.
RT +0.66
21 - 100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,42, 100m: 01:11,14 (00:35,72)
23 - 200m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:24,36 (00:46,04), 150m: 02:12,99 (00:48,63), 200m: 02:49,91 (00:36,92)
26 - 50m Backstroke Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
2.
RT +0.73
41 - 200m Backstroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:43,42, 100m: 01:30,06 (00:46,64), 150m: 02:15,12 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:58,22 (00:43,10)
43 - 100m Breaststroke Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,46, 100m: 01:27,93 (00:46,47)
50 - 50m Freestyle Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
3.
57 - 200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:17,68 (00:41,48), 150m: 01:58,49 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:36,50 (00:38,01)
68 - 50m Butterfly Women (Final Group B) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 17:00, Start 18:00 Group B (Age class 2006/2007)
1.