National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 (Jun 28 to Jul 01, 2018) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > National Swimming Championships 28th June to 1st July 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 43 - 100m Breaststroke Women (Timed)
Group B (Age class 2006-2010)
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,25, 100m: 01:25,60 (00:45,35)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,46, 100m: 01:27,93 (00:46,47)
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:43,50, 100m: 01:32,74 (00:49,24)
4.
CURMI Milly2006 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:45,09, 100m: 01:35,67 (00:50,58)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:45,22, 100m: 01:36,48 (00:51,26)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:45,62, 100m: 01:36,97 (00:51,35)
7.
50m: 00:46,95, 100m: 01:39,44 (00:52,49)
8.
50m: 00:46,59, 100m: 01:41,61 (00:55,02)
9.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:48,32, 100m: 01:42,75 (00:54,43)
10.
50m: 00:49,02, 100m: 01:42,99 (00:53,97)
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:51,13, 100m: 01:45,40 (00:54,27)
12.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:49,24, 100m: 01:45,95 (00:56,71)
13.
TANTI Emma2007 W
50m: 00:51,25, 100m: 01:46,57 (00:55,32)
14.
SAIA Giulia2006 W
50m: 00:49,92, 100m: 01:47,80 (00:57,88)
DELIN Maia2008 W
50m: 00:49,43, 100m: 01:45,98 (00:56,55)
RT +0.79 50m: 00:51,94, 100m: 01:49,67 (00:57,73)
Group C (Age class 2004/2005)
1.
GALEA Maya2005 W
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:23,29 (00:44,19)
2.
SAIA Nicole2004 W
RT +0.50 50m: 00:40,85, 100m: 01:26,88 (00:46,03)
3.
BORG Kelsey2005 W
RT +0.59 50m: 00:41,26, 100m: 01:27,31 (00:46,05)
4.
DIMECH Julia2005 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,59, 100m: 01:29,92 (00:47,33)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:44,04, 100m: 01:33,37 (00:49,33)
6.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:45,16, 100m: 01:35,59 (00:50,43)
7.
SAID Leah2004 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:43,11, 100m: 01:36,38 (00:53,27)
8.
GRECH Nicole2004 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:46,40, 100m: 01:37,66 (00:51,26)
9.
50m: 00:48,18, 100m: 01:41,89 (00:53,71)
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:48,79, 100m: 01:44,30 (00:55,51)
Group D (Age class 2002/2003)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:40,56, 100m: 01:24,89 (00:44,33)
2.
50m: 00:39,80, 100m: 01:27,20 (00:47,40)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:28,53 (00:46,99)
4.
MORRIS Jody2002 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:44,50, 100m: 01:33,56 (00:49,06)
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:46,34, 100m: 01:35,87 (00:49,53)
6.
MUSCAT Paula2003 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:44,65, 100m: 01:36,18 (00:51,53)
7.
VELLA Emily2002 W
RT +0.58 50m: 00:47,31, 100m: 01:39,63 (00:52,32)
8.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:47,91, 100m: 01:44,55 (00:56,64)
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:47,80, 100m: 01:44,77 (00:56,97)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:49,02, 100m: 01:46,23 (00:57,21)
JONKER Luna2003 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:43,86, 100m: 01:34,08 (00:50,22)
RT +0.73 50m: 00:45,36, 100m: 01:37,57 (00:52,21)
Open (Age class 1986-2001)
1.
MICALLEF Amy1998 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:14,89 (00:39,65)