Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 (May 24 to 27, 2018) - Dinamo Bucuresti "ANATOL GRINTESCU"

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 > Club
Club - Details
MOLDOVA
IOC MDA (Moldova)
ID
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
Salcutan Tatiana (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:59,73 (00:31,34)
Deineco Alexandra (2003 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:28,41 (00:28,68), 200m: 02:00,41 (00:32,00)
Danilova Maria (2002 / 16 Years), 250m: 02:29,25 (00:28,84), 300m: 03:02,23 (00:32,98)
Matrenitcaia Alina (2001 / 17 Years), 350m: 03:29,80 (00:27,57), 400m: 04:00,90 (00:31,10)
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Salcutan Tatiana (2001), 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:59,73 (00:31,34)
Deineco Alexandra (2003), 150m: 01:28,41 (00:28,68), 200m: 02:00,41 (00:32,00)
Danilova Maria (2002), 250m: 02:29,25 (00:28,84), 300m: 03:02,23 (00:32,98)
Matrenitcaia Alina (2001), 350m: 03:29,80 (00:27,57), 400m: 04:00,90 (00:31,10)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
Salcutan Tatiana (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:02,39 (00:32,18)
Chisca Tatiana (1995 / 23 Years), 150m: 01:33,89 (00:31,50), 200m: 02:11,52 (00:37,63)
Moscenscaia Anastasia (2000 / 18 Years), 250m: 02:40,61 (00:29,09), 300m: 03:20,88 (00:40,27)
Matrenitcaia Alina (2001 / 17 Years), 350m: 03:48,56 (00:27,68), 400m: 04:18,73 (00:30,17)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
Semidetnov Ivan (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:26,09, 100m: 00:53,96 (00:27,87)
Siminel Dan (1998 / 20 Years), 150m: 01:19,39 (00:25,43), 200m: 01:47,64 (00:28,25)
Sevastianov Alexandr (2001 / 17 Years), 250m: 02:13,38 (00:25,74), 300m: 02:41,89 (00:28,51)
Malachi Constantin (1997 / 21 Years), 350m: 03:06,95 (00:25,06), 400m: 03:34,06 (00:27,11)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
Bortnicov Nichita (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:02,58 (00:32,39)
Aftanas Roman (2000 / 18 Years), 150m: 01:33,88 (00:31,30), 200m: 02:11,05 (00:37,17)
Iosip Stefan (2000 / 18 Years), 250m: 02:38,57 (00:27,52), 300m: 03:10,91 (00:32,34)
Semidetnov Ivan (2001 / 17 Years), 350m: 03:36,75 (00:25,84), 400m: 04:04,63 (00:27,88)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
Bortnicov Nichita (2002), 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:02,58 (00:32,39)
Aftanas Roman (2000), 150m: 01:33,88 (00:31,30), 200m: 02:11,05 (00:37,17)
Iosip Stefan (2000), 250m: 02:38,57 (00:27,52), 300m: 03:10,91 (00:32,34)
Semidetnov Ivan (2001), 350m: 03:36,75 (00:25,84), 400m: 04:04,63 (00:27,88)
Starts
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
Siminel Dan (1998 / 20 Years), 50m: 00:25,31, 100m: 00:53,15 (00:27,84)
Salcutan Tatiana (2001 / 17 Years), 150m: 01:21,46 (00:28,31), 200m: 01:52,73 (00:31,27)
Matrenitcaia Alina (2001 / 17 Years), 250m: 02:20,62 (00:27,89), 300m: 02:52,92 (00:32,30)
Malachi Constantin (1997 / 21 Years), 350m: 03:17,24 (00:24,32), 400m: 03:44,35 (00:27,11)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Salcutan Tatiana (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:31,99)
Chisca Tatiana (1995 / 23 Years), 150m: 01:33,59 (00:31,45), 200m: 02:12,18 (00:38,59)
Iosip Stefan (2000 / 18 Years), 250m: 02:39,36 (00:27,18), 300m: 03:10,97 (00:31,61)
Malachi Constantin (1997 / 21 Years), 350m: 03:35,42 (00:24,45), 400m: 04:02,51 (00:27,09)
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.70
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.49
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.20
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:07.44
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.25
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:26.47
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:36,02)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:36,02)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:35,48)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:35,48)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:10,02 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:48,32 (00:38,30), 200m: 02:26,47 (00:38,15)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:10,02 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:48,32 (00:38,30), 200m: 02:26,47 (00:38,15)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:11,25 (00:38,06), 150m: 01:49,95 (00:38,70), 200m: 02:26,65 (00:36,70)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:11,25 (00:38,06), 150m: 01:49,95 (00:38,70), 200m: 02:26,65 (00:36,70)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.49
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.22
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.90
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.76
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.31
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:06,98 (00:34,72), 150m: 01:44,35 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:20,57 (00:36,22)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:06,98 (00:34,72), 150m: 01:44,35 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:20,57 (00:36,22)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:47,18 (00:40,53), 200m: 02:18,93 (00:31,75)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:47,18 (00:40,53), 200m: 02:18,93 (00:31,75)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:31,35), 150m: 01:31,42 (00:31,63), 200m: 02:01,64 (00:30,22)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:31,35), 150m: 01:31,42 (00:31,63), 200m: 02:01,64 (00:30,22)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:03,24 (00:32,47)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:03,24 (00:32,47)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.00
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
34.17
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:13.80
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:14.47
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:36.50
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:36.00
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
50m: 00:34,47, 100m: 01:14,47 (00:40,00)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:34,47, 100m: 01:14,47 (00:40,00)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:13,98 (00:39,56)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:13,98 (00:39,56)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:15,69 (00:40,15), 150m: 01:55,73 (00:40,04), 200m: 02:36,00 (00:40,27)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:15,69 (00:40,15), 150m: 01:55,73 (00:40,04), 200m: 02:36,00 (00:40,27)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:16,05 (00:39,80), 150m: 01:56,51 (00:40,46), 200m: 02:36,15 (00:39,64)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:16,05 (00:39,80), 150m: 01:56,51 (00:40,46), 200m: 02:36,15 (00:39,64)
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.69
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:08.18
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:58.95
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:57.07
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:50.90
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:11.27
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:08.29
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 01:00,05 (00:32,55), 150m: 01:37,25 (00:37,20), 200m: 02:08,18 (00:30,93)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 01:00,05 (00:32,55), 150m: 01:37,25 (00:37,20), 200m: 02:08,18 (00:30,93)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 01:00,03 (00:32,80), 150m: 01:37,37 (00:37,34), 200m: 02:08,02 (00:30,65)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 01:00,03 (00:32,80), 150m: 01:37,37 (00:37,34), 200m: 02:08,02 (00:30,65)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:57,80 (00:30,03), 150m: 01:28,09 (00:30,29), 200m: 01:57,07 (00:28,98)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:57,80 (00:30,03), 150m: 01:28,09 (00:30,29), 200m: 01:57,07 (00:28,98)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:57,54 (00:30,02), 150m: 01:28,02 (00:30,48), 200m: 01:57,10 (00:29,08)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:57,54 (00:30,02), 150m: 01:28,02 (00:30,48), 200m: 01:57,10 (00:29,08)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:35,56 (00:33,23), 200m: 02:09,27 (00:33,71)
250m: 02:42,78 (00:33,51), 300m: 03:16,37 (00:33,59), 350m: 03:49,74 (00:33,37), 400m: 04:23,24 (00:33,50)
450m: 04:56,48 (00:33,24), 500m: 05:29,97 (00:33,49), 550m: 06:03,29 (00:33,32), 600m: 06:36,59 (00:33,30)
650m: 07:09,70 (00:33,11), 700m: 07:42,81 (00:33,11), 750m: 08:15,77 (00:32,96), 800m: 08:48,72 (00:32,95)
850m: 09:21,89 (00:33,17), 900m: 09:55,44 (00:33,55), 950m: 10:28,71 (00:33,27), 1000m: 11:01,94 (00:33,23)
1050m: 11:34,83 (00:32,89), 1100m: 12:08,43 (00:33,60), 1150m: 12:41,48 (00:33,05), 1200m: 13:14,90 (00:33,42)
1250m: 13:48,26 (00:33,36), 1300m: 14:21,19 (00:32,93), 1350m: 14:53,02 (00:31,83), 1400m: 15:25,34 (00:32,32)
1450m: 15:57,28 (00:31,94), 1500m: 16:28,21 (00:30,93)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:35,56 (00:33,23), 200m: 02:09,27 (00:33,71)
250m: 02:42,78 (00:33,51), 300m: 03:16,37 (00:33,59), 350m: 03:49,74 (00:33,37), 400m: 04:23,24 (00:33,50)
450m: 04:56,48 (00:33,24), 500m: 05:29,97 (00:33,49), 550m: 06:03,29 (00:33,32), 600m: 06:36,59 (00:33,30)
650m: 07:09,70 (00:33,11), 700m: 07:42,81 (00:33,11), 750m: 08:15,77 (00:32,96), 800m: 08:48,72 (00:32,95)
850m: 09:21,89 (00:33,17), 900m: 09:55,44 (00:33,55), 950m: 10:28,71 (00:33,27), 1000m: 11:01,94 (00:33,23)
1050m: 11:34,83 (00:32,89), 1100m: 12:08,43 (00:33,60), 1150m: 12:41,48 (00:33,05), 1200m: 13:14,90 (00:33,42)
1250m: 13:48,26 (00:33,36), 1300m: 14:21,19 (00:32,93), 1350m: 14:53,02 (00:31,83), 1400m: 15:25,34 (00:32,32)
1450m: 15:57,28 (00:31,94), 1500m: 16:28,21 (00:30,93)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:58,94 (00:30,61), 150m: 01:30,61 (00:31,67), 200m: 02:02,30 (00:31,69)
250m: 02:34,14 (00:31,84), 300m: 03:06,10 (00:31,96), 350m: 03:37,97 (00:31,87), 400m: 04:08,29 (00:30,32)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:58,94 (00:30,61), 150m: 01:30,61 (00:31,67), 200m: 02:02,30 (00:31,69)
250m: 02:34,14 (00:31,84), 300m: 03:06,10 (00:31,96), 350m: 03:37,97 (00:31,87), 400m: 04:08,29 (00:30,32)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:58,03 (00:30,24), 150m: 01:29,46 (00:31,43), 200m: 02:01,51 (00:32,05)
250m: 02:33,41 (00:31,90), 300m: 03:05,54 (00:32,13), 350m: 03:37,53 (00:31,99), 400m: 04:07,97 (00:30,44)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:58,03 (00:30,24), 150m: 01:29,46 (00:31,43), 200m: 02:01,51 (00:32,05)
250m: 02:33,41 (00:31,90), 300m: 03:05,54 (00:32,13), 350m: 03:37,53 (00:31,99), 400m: 04:07,97 (00:30,44)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.12
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
31.51
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.47
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:10.26
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:10,26 (00:38,10)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:09,75 (00:37,29)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36.57
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
36.23
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.40
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.15
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.88
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.40
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.43
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:01,43 (00:32,50)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:01,43 (00:32,50)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:01,10 (00:31,61)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:01,10 (00:31,61)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:41.23
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:41.40
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.32
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.89
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:09.20
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:20.12
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:24.17
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:34,53), 150m: 01:40,38 (00:35,19), 200m: 02:16,78 (00:36,40)
250m: 02:53,27 (00:36,49), 300m: 03:30,51 (00:37,24), 350m: 04:06,03 (00:35,52), 400m: 04:41,40 (00:35,37)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:34,53), 150m: 01:40,38 (00:35,19), 200m: 02:16,78 (00:36,40)
250m: 02:53,27 (00:36,49), 300m: 03:30,51 (00:37,24), 350m: 04:06,03 (00:35,52), 400m: 04:41,40 (00:35,37)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:34,50), 150m: 01:41,21 (00:35,60), 200m: 02:17,10 (00:35,89)
250m: 02:52,45 (00:35,35), 300m: 03:28,23 (00:35,78), 350m: 04:03,96 (00:35,73), 400m: 04:39,49 (00:35,53)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:34,50), 150m: 01:41,21 (00:35,60), 200m: 02:17,10 (00:35,89)
250m: 02:52,45 (00:35,35), 300m: 03:28,23 (00:35,78), 350m: 04:03,96 (00:35,73), 400m: 04:39,49 (00:35,53)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:01,95 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:35,54 (00:33,59), 200m: 02:09,20 (00:33,66)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:01,95 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:35,54 (00:33,59), 200m: 02:09,20 (00:33,66)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:01,60 (00:32,47), 150m: 01:35,66 (00:34,06), 200m: 02:09,82 (00:34,16)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:01,60 (00:32,47), 150m: 01:35,66 (00:34,06), 200m: 02:09,82 (00:34,16)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:39,14), 150m: 01:54,36 (00:42,83), 200m: 02:35,07 (00:40,71)
250m: 03:23,18 (00:48,11), 300m: 04:12,26 (00:49,08), 350m: 04:49,48 (00:37,22), 400m: 05:24,17 (00:34,69)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:39,14), 150m: 01:54,36 (00:42,83), 200m: 02:35,07 (00:40,71)
250m: 03:23,18 (00:48,11), 300m: 04:12,26 (00:49,08), 350m: 04:49,48 (00:37,22), 400m: 05:24,17 (00:34,69)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:11,04 (00:39,07), 150m: 01:53,38 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:34,31 (00:40,93)
250m: 03:20,83 (00:46,52), 300m: 04:09,30 (00:48,47), 350m: 04:46,15 (00:36,85), 400m: 05:21,11 (00:34,96)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:11,04 (00:39,07), 150m: 01:53,38 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:34,31 (00:40,93)
250m: 03:20,83 (00:46,52), 300m: 04:09,30 (00:48,47), 350m: 04:46,15 (00:36,85), 400m: 05:21,11 (00:34,96)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35.00
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.42
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.00
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:41,36)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35.90
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
35.28
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:15.90
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:18.34
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:44.70
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:54.79
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
50m: 00:36,93, 100m: 01:18,34 (00:41,41)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:36,93, 100m: 01:18,34 (00:41,41)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
50m: 00:38,09, 100m: 01:18,68 (00:40,59)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:38,09, 100m: 01:18,68 (00:40,59)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
50m: 00:40,04, 100m: 01:24,73 (00:44,69), 150m: 02:11,08 (00:46,35), 200m: 02:54,79 (00:43,71)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:40,04, 100m: 01:24,73 (00:44,69), 150m: 02:11,08 (00:46,35), 200m: 02:54,79 (00:43,71)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:24,83 (00:45,11), 150m: 02:11,34 (00:46,51), 200m: 02:55,06 (00:43,72)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:24,83 (00:45,11), 150m: 02:11,34 (00:46,51), 200m: 02:55,06 (00:43,72)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.75
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.00
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.74
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.82
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:59,16 (00:32,23)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:26,93, 100m: 00:59,16 (00:32,23)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
Starts
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
50m: 00:26,82, 100m: 00:55,48 (00:28,66)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
50m: 00:26,82, 100m: 00:55,48 (00:28,66)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:36,01), 150m: 01:44,64 (00:39,77), 200m: 02:17,39 (00:32,75)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:36,01), 150m: 01:44,64 (00:39,77), 200m: 02:17,39 (00:32,75)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:31,09), 150m: 01:30,91 (00:31,64), 200m: 02:01,82 (00:30,91)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 00:59,27 (00:31,09), 150m: 01:30,91 (00:31,64), 200m: 02:01,82 (00:30,91)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.50
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:15.20
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:00.50
 
Results
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.90
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.00
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.49
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
49.
50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:56,46 (00:28,83)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
34.
50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:56,46 (00:28,83)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
52.26
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.45
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.26
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.32
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.85
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
23.73
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.82
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
50m: 00:24,97, 100m: 00:52,45 (00:27,48)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
50m: 00:25,02, 100m: 00:52,45 (00:27,43)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:34.12
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:34.45
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.34
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:09.43
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.43
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:09.37
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.84
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.71
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:34,00), 150m: 01:38,70 (00:34,50), 200m: 02:13,57 (00:34,87)
250m: 02:48,13 (00:34,56), 300m: 03:23,39 (00:35,26), 350m: 03:58,76 (00:35,37), 400m: 04:34,45 (00:35,69)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:34,00), 150m: 01:38,70 (00:34,50), 200m: 02:13,57 (00:34,87)
250m: 02:48,13 (00:34,56), 300m: 03:23,39 (00:35,26), 350m: 03:58,76 (00:35,37), 400m: 04:34,45 (00:35,69)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:34,57), 150m: 01:39,85 (00:34,56), 200m: 02:14,55 (00:34,70)
250m: 02:49,82 (00:35,27), 300m: 03:25,39 (00:35,57), 350m: 04:00,27 (00:34,88), 400m: 04:34,52 (00:34,25)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:34,57), 150m: 01:39,85 (00:34,56), 200m: 02:14,55 (00:34,70)
250m: 02:49,82 (00:35,27), 300m: 03:25,39 (00:35,57), 350m: 04:00,27 (00:34,88), 400m: 04:34,52 (00:34,25)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:02,79 (00:33,18), 150m: 01:36,55 (00:33,76), 200m: 02:09,37 (00:32,82)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:02,79 (00:33,18), 150m: 01:36,55 (00:33,76), 200m: 02:09,37 (00:32,82)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:02,69 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:35,83 (00:33,14), 200m: 02:07,78 (00:31,95)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:02,69 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:35,83 (00:33,14), 200m: 02:07,78 (00:31,95)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:58,71 (00:30,77)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:58,71 (00:30,77)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:58,61 (00:30,22)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 00:58,61 (00:30,22)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.91
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.15
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:10.94
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:11.32
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:38.08
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:36.41
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:11,32 (00:38,26)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:36,83)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
50m: 00:35,17, 100m: 01:16,06 (00:40,89), 150m: 01:56,14 (00:40,08), 200m: 02:36,41 (00:40,27)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:14,10 (00:39,87), 150m: 01:53,79 (00:39,69), 200m: 02:33,99 (00:40,20)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.55
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.79
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:10.12
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:15.28
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.56
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.57
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:33,33)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:33,33)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:02,08 (00:31,63)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:02,08 (00:31,63)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:06,03 (00:34,57), 150m: 01:41,09 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:15,28 (00:34,19)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:06,03 (00:34,57), 150m: 01:41,09 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:15,28 (00:34,19)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,59 (00:33,62), 150m: 01:38,59 (00:34,00), 200m: 02:12,54 (00:33,95)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,59 (00:33,62), 150m: 01:38,59 (00:34,00), 200m: 02:12,54 (00:33,95)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.97
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:15.00
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.00
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.07
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.18
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
50m: 00:26,09, 100m: 00:53,89 (00:27,80)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:26,09, 100m: 00:53,89 (00:27,80)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:03,96 (00:34,82), 150m: 01:44,34 (00:40,38), 200m: 02:19,64 (00:35,30)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:03,96 (00:34,82), 150m: 01:44,34 (00:40,38), 200m: 02:19,64 (00:35,30)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
48.
50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:33,54 (00:34,15), 200m: 02:07,65 (00:34,11)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
39.
50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:59,39 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:33,54 (00:34,15), 200m: 02:07,65 (00:34,11)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.23
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:04.00
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.78
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
50m: 00:25,70, 100m: 00:54,72 (00:29,02)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
50m: 00:25,70, 100m: 00:54,72 (00:29,02)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:32,60), 150m: 01:32,99 (00:31,96), 200m: 02:03,67 (00:30,68)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:32,60), 150m: 01:32,99 (00:31,96), 200m: 02:03,67 (00:30,68)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.97
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.21
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.44
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.15
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.06
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
50m: 00:25,07, 100m: 00:53,21 (00:28,14)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
50m: 00:25,70, 100m: 00:52,91 (00:27,21)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.20
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:06.10
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.70
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:55,45 (00:28,23)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 00:55,45 (00:28,23)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:00,32 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:32,21 (00:31,89), 200m: 02:03,16 (00:30,95)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:00,32 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:32,21 (00:31,89), 200m: 02:03,16 (00:30,95)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
31.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.00
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.78
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:28.32
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:32.76
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:37,43)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:11,12 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:51,70 (00:40,58), 200m: 02:32,76 (00:41,06)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:10,79 (00:37,91), 150m: 01:51,58 (00:40,79), 200m: 02:32,73 (00:41,15)