Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 (May 24 to 27, 2018) - Dinamo Bucuresti "ANATOL GRINTESCU"

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 > Club
Club - Details
CL. SP. MUNICIPAL BAIA MARE
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
Gherghel Melisa (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:33,60)
Radu Noemi Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 150m: 01:35,98 (00:31,64), 200m: 02:10,96 (00:34,98)
Popa Leona (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 02:41,58 (00:30,62), 300m: 03:15,60 (00:34,02)
Pop Otilia Lavinia (2003 / 15 Years), 350m: 03:47,65 (00:32,05), 400m: 04:23,12 (00:35,47)
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
Gherghel Melisa (2002), 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:33,60)
Radu Noemi Maria (2004), 150m: 01:35,98 (00:31,64), 200m: 02:10,96 (00:34,98)
Popa Leona (2004), 250m: 02:41,58 (00:30,62), 300m: 03:15,60 (00:34,02)
Pop Otilia Lavinia (2003), 350m: 03:47,65 (00:32,05), 400m: 04:23,12 (00:35,47)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
Gherghel Melisa (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:12,00 (00:37,13)
Pop Otilia Lavinia (2003 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:51,21 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:34,61 (00:43,40)
Radu Noemi Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 03:07,97 (00:33,36), 300m: 03:48,55 (00:40,58)
Popa Leona (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 04:19,57 (00:31,02), 400m: 04:54,34 (00:34,77)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
Gherghel Melisa (2002), 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:12,00 (00:37,13)
Pop Otilia Lavinia (2003), 150m: 01:51,21 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:34,61 (00:43,40)
Radu Noemi Maria (2004), 250m: 03:07,97 (00:33,36), 300m: 03:48,55 (00:40,58)
Popa Leona (2004), 350m: 04:19,57 (00:31,02), 400m: 04:54,34 (00:34,77)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.98
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:10.65
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:33.23
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.38
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.16
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.28
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.65
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:10,65 (00:36,79)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:10,65 (00:36,79)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:10,51 (00:36,54)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
13.
50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:10,51 (00:36,54)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
50m: 00:36,07, 100m: 01:15,37 (00:39,30), 150m: 01:55,56 (00:40,19), 200m: 02:35,72 (00:40,16)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
50m: 00:36,07, 100m: 01:15,37 (00:39,30), 150m: 01:55,56 (00:40,19), 200m: 02:35,72 (00:40,16)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:04,36 (00:32,90)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:04,36 (00:32,90)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
37.77
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:35.93
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:35.64
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.86
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:20.80
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.98
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:51.82
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:55.05
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.57
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:26.55
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:29.95
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:14,64 (00:41,05), 150m: 01:58,38 (00:43,74), 200m: 02:35,64 (00:37,26)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:14,64 (00:41,05), 150m: 01:58,38 (00:43,74), 200m: 02:35,64 (00:37,26)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
50m: 00:33,33, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:40,59), 150m: 01:57,68 (00:43,76), 200m: 02:34,41 (00:36,73)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:33,33, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:40,59), 150m: 01:57,68 (00:43,76), 200m: 02:34,41 (00:36,73)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
40.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:21,09 (00:42,97)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:21,09 (00:42,97)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
67.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
59.
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
50m: 00:40,10, 100m: 01:25,43 (00:45,33), 150m: 02:10,80 (00:45,37), 200m: 02:55,05 (00:44,25)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:40,10, 100m: 01:25,43 (00:45,33), 150m: 02:10,80 (00:45,37), 200m: 02:55,05 (00:44,25)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
50m: 00:38,93, 100m: 01:23,13 (00:44,20), 150m: 02:07,53 (00:44,40), 200m: 02:51,38 (00:43,85)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:38,93, 100m: 01:23,13 (00:44,20), 150m: 02:07,53 (00:44,40), 200m: 02:51,38 (00:43,85)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
37.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:15,61 (00:40,36), 150m: 01:59,63 (00:44,02), 200m: 02:41,62 (00:41,99)
250m: 03:27,03 (00:45,41), 300m: 04:12,55 (00:45,52), 350m: 04:52,82 (00:40,27), 400m: 05:29,95 (00:37,13)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:15,61 (00:40,36), 150m: 01:59,63 (00:44,02), 200m: 02:41,62 (00:41,99)
250m: 03:27,03 (00:45,41), 300m: 04:12,55 (00:45,52), 350m: 04:52,82 (00:40,27), 400m: 05:29,95 (00:37,13)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:43,15), 150m: 02:02,94 (00:43,97), 200m: 02:44,61 (00:41,67)
250m: 03:30,12 (00:45,51), 300m: 04:15,69 (00:45,57), 350m: 04:54,37 (00:38,68), 400m: 05:30,55 (00:36,18)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:43,15), 150m: 02:02,94 (00:43,97), 200m: 02:44,61 (00:41,67)
250m: 03:30,12 (00:45,51), 300m: 04:15,69 (00:45,57), 350m: 04:54,37 (00:38,68), 400m: 05:30,55 (00:36,18)
POPA Leona
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
37.72
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:33.99
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
35.50
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:33.84
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:19.44
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.62
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:53.60
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:55.41
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.15
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:25.64
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.58
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:31.75
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:39,71), 150m: 01:58,07 (00:45,68), 200m: 02:33,84 (00:35,77)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:39,71), 150m: 01:58,07 (00:45,68), 200m: 02:33,84 (00:35,77)
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:12,80 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:58,16 (00:45,36), 200m: 02:33,42 (00:35,26)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:12,80 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:58,16 (00:45,36), 200m: 02:33,42 (00:35,26)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
41.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
31.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
50m: 00:37,78, 100m: 01:20,90 (00:43,12)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
50m: 00:37,78, 100m: 01:20,90 (00:43,12)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
38.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
30.
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
50m: 00:39,00, 100m: 01:24,11 (00:45,11), 150m: 02:10,21 (00:46,10), 200m: 02:55,41 (00:45,20)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
50m: 00:39,00, 100m: 01:24,11 (00:45,11), 150m: 02:10,21 (00:46,10), 200m: 02:55,41 (00:45,20)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:24,12 (00:45,31), 150m: 02:10,73 (00:46,61), 200m: 02:54,92 (00:44,19)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:24,12 (00:45,31), 150m: 02:10,73 (00:46,61), 200m: 02:54,92 (00:44,19)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:18,58 (00:43,57), 150m: 02:01,56 (00:42,98), 200m: 02:43,14 (00:41,58)
250m: 03:28,95 (00:45,81), 300m: 04:15,74 (00:46,79), 350m: 04:54,73 (00:38,99), 400m: 05:31,75 (00:37,02)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:18,58 (00:43,57), 150m: 02:01,56 (00:42,98), 200m: 02:43,14 (00:41,58)
250m: 03:28,95 (00:45,81), 300m: 04:15,74 (00:46,79), 350m: 04:54,73 (00:38,99), 400m: 05:31,75 (00:37,02)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
12.
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:19,36 (00:43,60), 150m: 02:03,67 (00:44,31), 200m: 02:45,23 (00:41,56)
250m: 03:32,61 (00:47,38), 300m: 04:19,44 (00:46,83), 350m: 04:58,88 (00:39,44), 400m: 05:35,85 (00:36,97)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:19,36 (00:43,60), 150m: 02:03,67 (00:44,31), 200m: 02:45,23 (00:41,56)
250m: 03:32,61 (00:47,38), 300m: 04:19,44 (00:46,83), 350m: 04:58,88 (00:39,44), 400m: 05:35,85 (00:36,97)
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.59
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:28.61
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.81
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.12
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.93
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:09.69
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.26
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.48
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.84
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:00.56
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:09,72 (00:38,78), 150m: 01:52,21 (00:42,49), 200m: 02:28,61 (00:36,40)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:38,42), 150m: 01:52,49 (00:43,19), 200m: 02:27,37 (00:34,88)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:05,18 (00:34,29), 150m: 01:39,90 (00:34,72), 200m: 02:14,21 (00:34,31)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:00,56 (00:31,77)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 01:00,22 (00:31,63)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:07.04
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.56
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
10:27.57
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
10:27.57
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:15.69
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.63
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:55.24
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
36.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
28.
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:11,27 (00:37,36), 150m: 01:49,45 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:28,53 (00:39,08)
250m: 03:06,90 (00:38,37), 300m: 03:46,64 (00:39,74), 350m: 04:25,05 (00:38,41), 400m: 05:02,45 (00:37,40)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:11,27 (00:37,36), 150m: 01:49,45 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:28,53 (00:39,08)
250m: 03:06,90 (00:38,37), 300m: 03:46,64 (00:39,74), 350m: 04:25,05 (00:38,41), 400m: 05:02,45 (00:37,40)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
52.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
42.
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:37,67), 150m: 01:50,30 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:29,72 (00:39,42)
250m: 03:08,89 (00:39,17), 300m: 03:49,13 (00:40,24), 350m: 04:28,35 (00:39,22), 400m: 05:08,76 (00:40,41)
450m: 05:48,49 (00:39,73), 500m: 06:28,98 (00:40,49), 550m: 07:08,95 (00:39,97), 600m: 07:50,14 (00:41,19)
650m: 08:30,48 (00:40,34), 700m: 09:11,40 (00:40,92), 750m: 09:51,65 (00:40,25), 800m: 10:30,47 (00:38,82)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:37,67), 150m: 01:50,30 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:29,72 (00:39,42)
250m: 03:08,89 (00:39,17), 300m: 03:49,13 (00:40,24), 350m: 04:28,35 (00:39,22), 400m: 05:08,76 (00:40,41)
450m: 05:48,49 (00:39,73), 500m: 06:28,98 (00:40,49), 550m: 07:08,95 (00:39,97), 600m: 07:50,14 (00:41,19)
650m: 08:30,48 (00:40,34), 700m: 09:11,40 (00:40,92), 750m: 09:51,65 (00:40,25), 800m: 10:30,47 (00:38,82)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
17.
50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:37,67), 150m: 01:50,30 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:29,72 (00:39,42)
250m: 03:08,89 (00:39,17), 300m: 03:49,13 (00:40,24), 350m: 04:28,35 (00:39,22), 400m: 05:08,76 (00:40,41)
450m: 05:48,49 (00:39,73), 500m: 06:28,98 (00:40,49), 550m: 07:08,95 (00:39,97), 600m: 07:50,14 (00:41,19)
650m: 08:30,48 (00:40,34), 700m: 09:11,40 (00:40,92), 750m: 09:51,65 (00:40,25), 800m: 10:30,47 (00:38,82)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
16.
50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:37,67), 150m: 01:50,30 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:29,72 (00:39,42)
250m: 03:08,89 (00:39,17), 300m: 03:49,13 (00:40,24), 350m: 04:28,35 (00:39,22), 400m: 05:08,76 (00:40,41)
450m: 05:48,49 (00:39,73), 500m: 06:28,98 (00:40,49), 550m: 07:08,95 (00:39,97), 600m: 07:50,14 (00:41,19)
650m: 08:30,48 (00:40,34), 700m: 09:11,40 (00:40,92), 750m: 09:51,65 (00:40,25), 800m: 10:30,47 (00:38,82)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
34.
50m: 00:34,61, 100m: 01:15,31 (00:40,70)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
50m: 00:34,61, 100m: 01:15,31 (00:40,70)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:37,82), 150m: 01:50,85 (00:39,44), 200m: 02:28,20 (00:37,35)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:37,82), 150m: 01:50,85 (00:39,44), 200m: 02:28,20 (00:37,35)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:20,60 (00:42,91), 150m: 02:04,29 (00:43,69), 200m: 02:47,92 (00:43,63)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:20,60 (00:42,91), 150m: 02:04,29 (00:43,69), 200m: 02:47,92 (00:43,63)