Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 (May 24 to 27, 2018) - Dinamo Bucuresti "ANATOL GRINTESCU"

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 > Club
Club - Details
CL. SP. MUNICIPAL CLUJ NAPOCA
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
Garboan Helsinia Mihaela (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:01,19 (00:31,63)
Badralexi Katherina (2003 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:31,25 (00:30,06), 200m: 02:05,01 (00:33,76)
Olocsvari Nora Krisztina (2002 / 16 Years), 250m: 02:36,24 (00:31,23), 300m: 03:10,18 (00:33,94)
Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 03:40,52 (00:30,34), 400m: 04:13,32 (00:32,80)
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
Garboan Helsinia Mihaela (2002), 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:01,19 (00:31,63)
Badralexi Katherina (2003), 150m: 01:31,25 (00:30,06), 200m: 02:05,01 (00:33,76)
Olocsvari Nora Krisztina (2002), 250m: 02:36,24 (00:31,23), 300m: 03:10,18 (00:33,94)
Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. (2004), 350m: 03:40,52 (00:30,34), 400m: 04:13,32 (00:32,80)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. (2004 / 14 Years), 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:35,71)
Ujvary Rhona (2002 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:47,23 (00:37,65), 200m: 02:29,81 (00:42,58)
Garboan Helsinia Mihaela (2002 / 16 Years), 250m: 03:00,96 (00:31,15), 300m: 03:38,19 (00:37,23)
Badralexi Katherina (2003 / 15 Years), 350m: 04:08,51 (00:30,32), 400m: 04:42,15 (00:33,64)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. (2004), 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:35,71)
Ujvary Rhona (2002), 150m: 01:47,23 (00:37,65), 200m: 02:29,81 (00:42,58)
Garboan Helsinia Mihaela (2002), 250m: 03:00,96 (00:31,15), 300m: 03:38,19 (00:37,23)
Badralexi Katherina (2003), 350m: 04:08,51 (00:30,32), 400m: 04:42,15 (00:33,64)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.37
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.85
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.57
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.73
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.87
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
55.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
41.
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
68.
50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,60 (00:30,46)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
52.
50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,60 (00:30,46)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:04,63 (00:34,12)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
27.
50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:04,63 (00:34,12)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
55.
50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:33,34), 150m: 01:37,38 (00:33,87), 200m: 02:09,50 (00:32,12)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
46.
50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:33,34), 150m: 01:37,38 (00:33,87), 200m: 02:09,50 (00:32,12)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
61.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:30.94
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:36.49
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.32
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:31.04
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.08
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:23.66
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:27.25
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:37,49)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:12,39 (00:37,49)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:12,90 (00:38,78), 150m: 02:00,64 (00:47,74), 200m: 02:36,49 (00:35,85)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:12,90 (00:38,78), 150m: 02:00,64 (00:47,74), 200m: 02:36,49 (00:35,85)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:11,78 (00:38,11), 150m: 01:57,84 (00:46,06), 200m: 02:32,75 (00:34,91)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:11,78 (00:38,11), 150m: 01:57,84 (00:46,06), 200m: 02:32,75 (00:34,91)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:12,43 (00:37,10), 150m: 01:51,64 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:31,04 (00:39,40)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:12,43 (00:37,10), 150m: 01:51,64 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:31,04 (00:39,40)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:12,15 (00:37,16), 150m: 01:50,23 (00:38,08), 200m: 02:28,09 (00:37,86)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:12,15 (00:37,16), 150m: 01:50,23 (00:38,08), 200m: 02:28,09 (00:37,86)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:05,22 (00:34,17), 150m: 01:40,96 (00:35,74), 200m: 02:17,29 (00:36,33)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:05,22 (00:34,17), 150m: 01:40,96 (00:35,74), 200m: 02:17,29 (00:36,33)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
50m: 00:35,12, 100m: 01:16,25 (00:41,13), 150m: 01:57,02 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:37,32 (00:40,30)
250m: 03:25,22 (00:47,90), 300m: 04:13,24 (00:48,02), 350m: 04:50,72 (00:37,48), 400m: 05:27,25 (00:36,53)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:35,12, 100m: 01:16,25 (00:41,13), 150m: 01:57,02 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:37,32 (00:40,30)
250m: 03:25,22 (00:47,90), 300m: 04:13,24 (00:48,02), 350m: 04:50,72 (00:37,48), 400m: 05:27,25 (00:36,53)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:16,23 (00:41,48), 150m: 01:56,82 (00:40,59), 200m: 02:36,74 (00:39,92)
250m: 03:23,70 (00:46,96), 300m: 04:12,18 (00:48,48), 350m: 04:48,88 (00:36,70), 400m: 05:25,02 (00:36,14)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:16,23 (00:41,48), 150m: 01:56,82 (00:40,59), 200m: 02:36,74 (00:39,92)
250m: 03:23,70 (00:46,96), 300m: 04:12,18 (00:48,48), 350m: 04:48,88 (00:36,70), 400m: 05:25,02 (00:36,14)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:09.95
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:52.91
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:49.52
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:28.76
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:30.24
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:18.03
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.47
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.95
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:36,29)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:36,29)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:37,10), 150m: 01:46,80 (00:36,77), 200m: 02:24,09 (00:37,29)
250m: 03:01,11 (00:37,02), 300m: 03:38,53 (00:37,42), 350m: 04:15,07 (00:36,54), 400m: 04:49,52 (00:34,45)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:37,10), 150m: 01:46,80 (00:36,77), 200m: 02:24,09 (00:37,29)
250m: 03:01,11 (00:37,02), 300m: 03:38,53 (00:37,42), 350m: 04:15,07 (00:36,54), 400m: 04:49,52 (00:34,45)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
50m: 00:32,32, 100m: 01:08,08 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:44,32 (00:36,24), 200m: 02:20,82 (00:36,50)
250m: 02:57,65 (00:36,83), 300m: 03:34,48 (00:36,83), 350m: 04:11,07 (00:36,59), 400m: 04:45,52 (00:34,45)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
13.
50m: 00:32,32, 100m: 01:08,08 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:44,32 (00:36,24), 200m: 02:20,82 (00:36,50)
250m: 02:57,65 (00:36,83), 300m: 03:34,48 (00:36,83), 350m: 04:11,07 (00:36,59), 400m: 04:45,52 (00:34,45)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:14,16 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:53,03 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:30,24 (00:37,21)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:14,16 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:53,03 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:30,24 (00:37,21)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
50m: 00:35,16, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:51,25 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:29,36 (00:38,11)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:35,16, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:51,25 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:29,36 (00:38,11)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:16,90 (00:34,44)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:42,46 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:16,90 (00:34,44)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,04 (00:33,07)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,04 (00:33,07)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:10.61
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:09.12
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.94
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:34.27
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:31.71
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.45
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:13.98
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:13.05
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
32.85
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.39
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.63
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.06
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,12 (00:36,23)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,12 (00:36,23)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:09,27 (00:35,83)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:09,27 (00:35,83)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:38,92), 150m: 01:53,92 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:31,71 (00:37,79)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:38,92), 150m: 01:53,92 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:31,71 (00:37,79)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:14,42 (00:38,96), 150m: 01:53,29 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:30,89 (00:37,60)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:14,42 (00:38,96), 150m: 01:53,29 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:30,89 (00:37,60)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:04,84 (00:33,54), 150m: 01:39,17 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:13,05 (00:33,88)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:04,84 (00:33,54), 150m: 01:39,17 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:13,05 (00:33,88)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:34,07), 150m: 01:40,02 (00:34,73), 200m: 02:14,42 (00:34,40)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
13.
50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:34,07), 150m: 01:40,02 (00:34,73), 200m: 02:14,42 (00:34,40)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:01,06 (00:31,50)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:01,06 (00:31,50)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:00,98 (00:31,01)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:00,98 (00:31,01)
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.52
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:11.72
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:44.96
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:42.06
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:21.90
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:13.81
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:41,41 (00:38,52), 200m: 02:11,72 (00:30,31)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:41,41 (00:38,52), 200m: 02:11,72 (00:30,31)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 01:01,75 (00:33,97), 150m: 01:40,26 (00:38,51), 200m: 02:10,91 (00:30,65)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 01:01,75 (00:33,97), 150m: 01:40,26 (00:38,51), 200m: 02:10,91 (00:30,65)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:03,90 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:40,47 (00:36,57), 200m: 02:15,30 (00:34,83)
250m: 02:56,82 (00:41,52), 300m: 03:38,66 (00:41,84), 350m: 04:11,33 (00:32,67), 400m: 04:42,06 (00:30,73)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:03,90 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:40,47 (00:36,57), 200m: 02:15,30 (00:34,83)
250m: 02:56,82 (00:41,52), 300m: 03:38,66 (00:41,84), 350m: 04:11,33 (00:32,67), 400m: 04:42,06 (00:30,73)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:01,37 (00:32,49), 150m: 01:37,01 (00:35,64), 200m: 02:11,75 (00:34,74)
250m: 02:52,74 (00:40,99), 300m: 03:35,00 (00:42,26), 350m: 04:08,57 (00:33,57), 400m: 04:40,73 (00:32,16)
Romanian ageclass-15 Record
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:01,37 (00:32,49), 150m: 01:37,01 (00:35,64), 200m: 02:11,75 (00:34,74)
250m: 02:52,74 (00:40,99), 300m: 03:35,00 (00:42,26), 350m: 04:08,57 (00:33,57), 400m: 04:40,73 (00:32,16)
Romanian ageclass-15 Record
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:31,89), 150m: 01:33,00 (00:31,96), 200m: 02:05,51 (00:32,51)
250m: 02:38,30 (00:32,79), 300m: 03:11,31 (00:33,01), 350m: 03:43,92 (00:32,61), 400m: 04:13,81 (00:29,89)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:31,89), 150m: 01:33,00 (00:31,96), 200m: 02:05,51 (00:32,51)
250m: 02:38,30 (00:32,79), 300m: 03:11,31 (00:33,01), 350m: 03:43,92 (00:32,61), 400m: 04:13,81 (00:29,89)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:31,70), 150m: 01:32,88 (00:31,63), 200m: 02:04,99 (00:32,11)
250m: 02:37,54 (00:32,55), 300m: 03:10,35 (00:32,81), 350m: 03:43,59 (00:33,24), 400m: 04:14,16 (00:30,57)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:31,70), 150m: 01:32,88 (00:31,63), 200m: 02:04,99 (00:32,11)
250m: 02:37,54 (00:32,55), 300m: 03:10,35 (00:32,81), 350m: 03:43,59 (00:33,24), 400m: 04:14,16 (00:30,57)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.13
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.71
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.94
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:14.73
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:17.32
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.76
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
37.
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
84.
50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:00,34 (00:31,10)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
68.
50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:00,34 (00:31,10)
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
44.
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26.
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
60.
50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:34,23), 150m: 01:38,52 (00:33,75), 200m: 02:12,69 (00:34,17)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
51.
50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:34,23), 150m: 01:38,52 (00:33,75), 200m: 02:12,69 (00:34,17)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
40.
50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:15,24 (00:39,20)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:15,24 (00:39,20)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
80.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
61.
Starts
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.04
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.65
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.11
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.07
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.88
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.35
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
30.72
 
Results
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:29,60, 100m: 01:03,07 (00:33,47)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:03,10 (00:33,56)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 00:59,17 (00:30,17)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
40.52
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.17
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.52
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
50m: 00:40,02, 100m: 01:27,12 (00:47,10)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
50m: 00:40,02, 100m: 01:27,12 (00:47,10)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:09,92 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:47,91 (00:37,99), 200m: 02:25,41 (00:37,50)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
36.
50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:09,92 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:47,91 (00:37,99), 200m: 02:25,41 (00:37,50)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
51.
50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:06,29 (00:34,57)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
44.
50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:06,29 (00:34,57)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:59.35
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
10:14.98
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
10:14.98
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:23.40
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.43
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:37,11), 150m: 01:48,78 (00:37,98), 200m: 02:26,52 (00:37,74)
250m: 03:03,94 (00:37,42), 300m: 03:41,44 (00:37,50), 350m: 04:18,98 (00:37,54), 400m: 04:56,02 (00:37,04)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
19.
50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:37,11), 150m: 01:48,78 (00:37,98), 200m: 02:26,52 (00:37,74)
250m: 03:03,94 (00:37,42), 300m: 03:41,44 (00:37,50), 350m: 04:18,98 (00:37,54), 400m: 04:56,02 (00:37,04)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:37,70), 150m: 01:50,13 (00:38,30), 200m: 02:28,59 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:06,79 (00:38,20), 300m: 03:45,64 (00:38,85), 350m: 04:24,83 (00:39,19), 400m: 05:03,63 (00:38,80)
450m: 05:42,09 (00:38,46), 500m: 06:20,95 (00:38,86), 550m: 06:59,88 (00:38,93), 600m: 07:38,53 (00:38,65)
650m: 08:17,04 (00:38,51), 700m: 08:55,47 (00:38,43), 750m: 09:33,04 (00:37,57), 800m: 10:09,45 (00:36,41)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:37,70), 150m: 01:50,13 (00:38,30), 200m: 02:28,59 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:06,79 (00:38,20), 300m: 03:45,64 (00:38,85), 350m: 04:24,83 (00:39,19), 400m: 05:03,63 (00:38,80)
450m: 05:42,09 (00:38,46), 500m: 06:20,95 (00:38,86), 550m: 06:59,88 (00:38,93), 600m: 07:38,53 (00:38,65)
650m: 08:17,04 (00:38,51), 700m: 08:55,47 (00:38,43), 750m: 09:33,04 (00:37,57), 800m: 10:09,45 (00:36,41)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:37,70), 150m: 01:50,13 (00:38,30), 200m: 02:28,59 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:06,79 (00:38,20), 300m: 03:45,64 (00:38,85), 350m: 04:24,83 (00:39,19), 400m: 05:03,63 (00:38,80)
450m: 05:42,09 (00:38,46), 500m: 06:20,95 (00:38,86), 550m: 06:59,88 (00:38,93), 600m: 07:38,53 (00:38,65)
650m: 08:17,04 (00:38,51), 700m: 08:55,47 (00:38,43), 750m: 09:33,04 (00:37,57), 800m: 10:09,45 (00:36,41)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:37,70), 150m: 01:50,13 (00:38,30), 200m: 02:28,59 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:06,79 (00:38,20), 300m: 03:45,64 (00:38,85), 350m: 04:24,83 (00:39,19), 400m: 05:03,63 (00:38,80)
450m: 05:42,09 (00:38,46), 500m: 06:20,95 (00:38,86), 550m: 06:59,88 (00:38,93), 600m: 07:38,53 (00:38,65)
650m: 08:17,04 (00:38,51), 700m: 08:55,47 (00:38,43), 750m: 09:33,04 (00:37,57), 800m: 10:09,45 (00:36,41)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:09,24 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:46,02 (00:36,78), 200m: 02:21,94 (00:35,92)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
29.
50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:09,24 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:46,02 (00:36,78), 200m: 02:21,94 (00:35,92)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
55.
50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:06,84 (00:34,48)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
48.
50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:06,84 (00:34,48)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
37.28
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:24.04
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:19.86
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:59.42
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:53.41
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:39.64
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:41.31
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:19,86 (00:41,90)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:19,86 (00:41,90)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:19,38 (00:41,69)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:19,38 (00:41,69)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:24,92 (00:45,20), 150m: 02:09,15 (00:44,23), 200m: 02:53,41 (00:44,26)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:24,92 (00:45,20), 150m: 02:09,15 (00:44,23), 200m: 02:53,41 (00:44,26)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
50m: 00:39,01, 100m: 01:22,74 (00:43,73), 150m: 02:08,17 (00:45,43), 200m: 02:52,05 (00:43,88)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:39,01, 100m: 01:22,74 (00:43,73), 150m: 02:08,17 (00:45,43), 200m: 02:52,05 (00:43,88)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:15,48 (00:40,58), 150m: 01:58,55 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:41,31 (00:42,76)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:15,48 (00:40,58), 150m: 01:58,55 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:41,31 (00:42,76)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:15,83 (00:41,25), 150m: 01:58,15 (00:42,32), 200m: 02:41,22 (00:43,07)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:15,83 (00:41,25), 150m: 01:58,15 (00:42,32), 200m: 02:41,22 (00:43,07)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:58.59
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
10:12.71
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
10:12.71
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.23
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:36,95), 150m: 01:48,52 (00:37,67), 200m: 02:26,66 (00:38,14)
250m: 03:05,07 (00:38,41), 300m: 03:43,81 (00:38,74), 350m: 04:22,94 (00:39,13), 400m: 05:00,61 (00:37,67)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:36,95), 150m: 01:48,52 (00:37,67), 200m: 02:26,66 (00:38,14)
250m: 03:05,07 (00:38,41), 300m: 03:43,81 (00:38,74), 350m: 04:22,94 (00:39,13), 400m: 05:00,61 (00:37,67)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:13,96 (00:38,53), 150m: 01:53,29 (00:39,33), 200m: 02:32,53 (00:39,24)
250m: 03:11,87 (00:39,34), 300m: 03:50,35 (00:38,48), 350m: 04:29,36 (00:39,01), 400m: 05:08,72 (00:39,36)
450m: 05:47,35 (00:38,63), 500m: 06:26,53 (00:39,18), 550m: 07:05,42 (00:38,89), 600m: 07:44,42 (00:39,00)
650m: 08:23,77 (00:39,35), 700m: 09:03,17 (00:39,40), 750m: 09:41,90 (00:38,73), 800m: 10:19,41 (00:37,51)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:13,96 (00:38,53), 150m: 01:53,29 (00:39,33), 200m: 02:32,53 (00:39,24)
250m: 03:11,87 (00:39,34), 300m: 03:50,35 (00:38,48), 350m: 04:29,36 (00:39,01), 400m: 05:08,72 (00:39,36)
450m: 05:47,35 (00:38,63), 500m: 06:26,53 (00:39,18), 550m: 07:05,42 (00:38,89), 600m: 07:44,42 (00:39,00)
650m: 08:23,77 (00:39,35), 700m: 09:03,17 (00:39,40), 750m: 09:41,90 (00:38,73), 800m: 10:19,41 (00:37,51)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:13,96 (00:38,53), 150m: 01:53,29 (00:39,33), 200m: 02:32,53 (00:39,24)
250m: 03:11,87 (00:39,34), 300m: 03:50,35 (00:38,48), 350m: 04:29,36 (00:39,01), 400m: 05:08,72 (00:39,36)
450m: 05:47,35 (00:38,63), 500m: 06:26,53 (00:39,18), 550m: 07:05,42 (00:38,89), 600m: 07:44,42 (00:39,00)
650m: 08:23,77 (00:39,35), 700m: 09:03,17 (00:39,40), 750m: 09:41,90 (00:38,73), 800m: 10:19,41 (00:37,51)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
14.
50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:13,96 (00:38,53), 150m: 01:53,29 (00:39,33), 200m: 02:32,53 (00:39,24)
250m: 03:11,87 (00:39,34), 300m: 03:50,35 (00:38,48), 350m: 04:29,36 (00:39,01), 400m: 05:08,72 (00:39,36)
450m: 05:47,35 (00:38,63), 500m: 06:26,53 (00:39,18), 550m: 07:05,42 (00:38,89), 600m: 07:44,42 (00:39,00)
650m: 08:23,77 (00:39,35), 700m: 09:03,17 (00:39,40), 750m: 09:41,90 (00:38,73), 800m: 10:19,41 (00:37,51)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:36,49), 150m: 01:46,98 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:23,93 (00:36,95)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
32.
50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:36,49), 150m: 01:46,98 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:23,93 (00:36,95)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
54.
50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:34,67)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
47.
50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:34,67)