Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 (May 24 to 27, 2018) - Dinamo Bucuresti "ANATOL GRINTESCU"

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 > Club
Club - Details
ROMANIA
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID ROU
Starts
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
9 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Dascal Ana Iulia (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:56,57 (00:29,05)
Pusztay Doris (2000 / 18 Years), 150m: 01:25,44 (00:28,87), 200m: 01:56,93 (00:31,49)
Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie (2001 / 17 Years), 250m: 02:25,17 (00:28,24), 300m: 02:55,82 (00:30,65)
Ratiu Maysa (2003 / 15 Years), 350m: 03:23,38 (00:27,56), 400m: 03:53,30 (00:29,92)
38 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Mera Raluca (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:33,39)
Huszar Ingrid (2003 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:39,25 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:16,69 (00:37,44)
Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra (1999 / 19 Years), 250m: 02:45,08 (00:28,39), 300m: 03:18,29 (00:33,21)
Dascal Ana Iulia (2002 / 16 Years), 350m: 03:45,98 (00:27,69), 400m: 04:15,62 (00:29,64)
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Rusen Andrei (1999 / 19 Years), 50m: 00:24,57, 100m: 00:51,76 (00:27,19)
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000 / 18 Years), 150m: 01:16,93 (00:25,17), 200m: 01:44,03 (00:27,10)
Radu Ionut (1999 / 19 Years), 250m: 02:09,06 (00:25,03), 300m: 02:35,64 (00:26,58)
Coste Alin (1992 / 26 Years), 350m: 03:00,10 (00:24,46), 400m: 03:26,40 (00:26,30)
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Anghel Andrei Mircea (1998 / 20 Years), 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:56,28 (00:29,04)
Dinca Andreeas (1998 / 20 Years), 150m: 01:25,57 (00:29,29), 200m: 02:01,05 (00:35,48)
Rusen Andrei (1999 / 19 Years), 250m: 02:26,73 (00:25,68), 300m: 02:56,57 (00:29,84)
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000 / 18 Years), 350m: 03:20,89 (00:24,32), 400m: 03:47,69 (00:26,80)
Starts
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000 / 18 Years), 50m: 00:24,80, 100m: 00:51,52 (00:26,72)
Dascal Ana Iulia (2002 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:18,59 (00:27,07), 200m: 01:48,14 (00:29,55)
Ratiu Maysa (2003 / 15 Years), 250m: 02:16,18 (00:28,04), 300m: 02:46,09 (00:29,91)
Martin Daniel Cristian (2000 / 18 Years), 350m: 03:10,00 (00:23,91), 400m: 03:36,09 (00:26,09)
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000), 50m: 00:24,80, 100m: 00:51,52 (00:26,72)
Dascal Ana Iulia (2002), 150m: 01:18,59 (00:27,07), 200m: 01:48,14 (00:29,55)
Ratiu Maysa (2003), 250m: 02:16,18 (00:28,04), 300m: 02:46,09 (00:29,91)
Martin Daniel Cristian (2000), 350m: 03:10,00 (00:23,91), 400m: 03:36,09 (00:26,09)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
Martin Daniel Cristian (2000 / 18 Years), 50m: 00:27,16, 100m: 00:55,22 (00:28,06)
Gadea Maria Claudia (2001 / 17 Years), 150m: 01:29,34 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:08,82 (00:39,48)
Gadea Gabriela Ioana (2002 / 16 Years), 250m: 02:38,41 (00:29,59), 300m: 03:12,84 (00:34,43)
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000 / 18 Years), 350m: 03:36,99 (00:24,15), 400m: 04:03,65 (00:26,66)
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Martin Daniel Cristian (2000), 50m: 00:27,16, 100m: 00:55,22 (00:28,06)
Gadea Maria Claudia (2001), 150m: 01:29,34 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:08,82 (00:39,48)
Gadea Gabriela Ioana (2002), 250m: 02:38,41 (00:29,59), 300m: 03:12,84 (00:34,43)
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000), 350m: 03:36,99 (00:24,15), 400m: 04:03,65 (00:26,66)
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.00
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.62
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.56
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.89
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.44
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:03,26 (00:33,78), 150m: 01:37,50 (00:34,24), 200m: 02:11,64 (00:34,14)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:27,10, 100m: 00:56,44 (00:29,34)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:55,89 (00:29,25)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.92
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:09.62
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.92
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:33.35
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.92
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.35
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:09,62 (00:36,55)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:09,62 (00:36,55)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:36,05)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:36,05)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:14,40 (00:38,99), 150m: 01:54,95 (00:40,55), 200m: 02:33,35 (00:38,40)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:14,40 (00:38,99), 150m: 01:54,95 (00:40,55), 200m: 02:33,35 (00:38,40)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
50m: 00:34,72, 100m: 01:13,20 (00:38,48), 150m: 01:53,78 (00:40,58), 200m: 02:32,13 (00:38,35)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
13.
50m: 00:34,72, 100m: 01:13,20 (00:38,48), 150m: 01:53,78 (00:40,58), 200m: 02:32,13 (00:38,35)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
Starts
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:52.61
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:55.82
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
3:51.98
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
3:59.40
 
Results
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:26,65, 100m: 00:55,81 (00:29,16), 150m: 01:26,00 (00:30,19), 200m: 01:55,82 (00:29,82)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
50m: 00:26,76, 100m: 00:56,18 (00:29,42), 150m: 01:26,27 (00:30,09), 200m: 01:56,25 (00:29,98)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:27,28, 100m: 00:56,70 (00:29,42), 150m: 01:27,11 (00:30,41), 200m: 01:57,46 (00:30,35)
250m: 02:28,01 (00:30,55), 300m: 02:58,64 (00:30,63), 350m: 03:29,45 (00:30,81), 400m: 03:59,40 (00:29,95)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:26,41, 100m: 00:55,35 (00:28,94), 150m: 01:25,25 (00:29,90), 200m: 01:55,54 (00:30,29)
250m: 02:25,95 (00:30,41), 300m: 02:56,02 (00:30,07), 350m: 03:25,82 (00:29,80), 400m: 03:54,87 (00:29,05)
Starts
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.76
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:01.03
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.27
 
Results
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,84)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,84)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:00,77 (00:31,26)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:00,77 (00:31,26)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.73
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.72
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.45
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
52.57
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.38
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.19
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.81
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.51
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.00
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:12.31
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.99
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
50m: 00:25,00, 100m: 00:52,57 (00:27,57)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:25,00, 100m: 00:52,57 (00:27,57)
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
50m: 00:25,08, 100m: 00:52,62 (00:27,54)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:25,08, 100m: 00:52,62 (00:27,54)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:25,67, 100m: 00:56,19 (00:30,52)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:25,67, 100m: 00:56,19 (00:30,52)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:25,35, 100m: 00:55,68 (00:30,33)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:25,35, 100m: 00:55,68 (00:30,33)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
50m: 00:27,00, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:35,94 (00:35,19), 200m: 02:12,31 (00:36,37)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:27,00, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:33,75), 150m: 01:35,94 (00:35,19), 200m: 02:12,31 (00:36,37)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
50m: 00:27,13, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:32,68), 150m: 01:34,74 (00:34,93), 200m: 02:11,01 (00:36,27)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:27,13, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:32,68), 150m: 01:34,74 (00:34,93), 200m: 02:11,01 (00:36,27)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:03,17 (00:34,11), 150m: 01:37,68 (00:34,51), 200m: 02:12,09 (00:34,41)
250m: 02:47,06 (00:34,97), 300m: 03:22,33 (00:35,27), 350m: 03:56,85 (00:34,52), 400m: 04:29,61 (00:32,76)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:03,17 (00:34,11), 150m: 01:37,68 (00:34,51), 200m: 02:12,09 (00:34,41)
250m: 02:47,06 (00:34,97), 300m: 03:22,33 (00:35,27), 350m: 03:56,85 (00:34,52), 400m: 04:29,61 (00:32,76)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.31
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.85
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.46
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.19
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:08.97
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.12
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:14.95
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:57,19 (00:30,91)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:26,28, 100m: 00:57,19 (00:30,91)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
50m: 00:26,34, 100m: 00:56,63 (00:30,29)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:26,34, 100m: 00:56,63 (00:30,29)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:59,48 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:33,65 (00:34,17), 200m: 02:19,12 (00:45,47)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:59,48 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:33,65 (00:34,17), 200m: 02:19,12 (00:45,47)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:32,39), 150m: 01:34,61 (00:34,32), 200m: 02:11,27 (00:36,66)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:32,39), 150m: 01:34,61 (00:34,32), 200m: 02:11,27 (00:36,66)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:31,47), 150m: 01:31,94 (00:31,84), 200m: 02:04,90 (00:32,96)
250m: 02:38,30 (00:33,40), 300m: 03:12,85 (00:34,55), 350m: 03:48,23 (00:35,38), 400m: 04:23,26 (00:35,03)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:31,47), 150m: 01:31,94 (00:31,84), 200m: 02:04,90 (00:32,96)
250m: 02:38,30 (00:33,40), 300m: 03:12,85 (00:34,55), 350m: 03:48,23 (00:35,38), 400m: 04:23,26 (00:35,03)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.51
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:01.20
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.76
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.30
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:22.44
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
23.
50m: 00:25,60, 100m: 00:54,25 (00:28,65)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:25,60, 100m: 00:54,25 (00:28,65)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:57,79 (00:30,27), 150m: 01:28,69 (00:30,90), 200m: 01:59,88 (00:31,19)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:57,79 (00:30,27), 150m: 01:28,69 (00:30,90), 200m: 01:59,88 (00:31,19)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
39.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
22.
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:31,91), 150m: 01:33,07 (00:32,12), 200m: 02:05,53 (00:32,46)
250m: 02:38,02 (00:32,49), 300m: 03:10,50 (00:32,48), 350m: 03:43,33 (00:32,83), 400m: 04:16,37 (00:33,04)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,95 (00:31,91), 150m: 01:33,07 (00:32,12), 200m: 02:05,53 (00:32,46)
250m: 02:38,02 (00:32,49), 300m: 03:10,50 (00:32,48), 350m: 03:43,33 (00:32,83), 400m: 04:16,37 (00:33,04)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.53
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.13
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.44
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:03.23
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
26.61
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:05.11
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
56.49
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.65
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
Romanian Junior Record
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Romanian Junior Record
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:28,92, 100m: 01:01,07 (00:32,15), 150m: 01:33,64 (00:32,57), 200m: 02:05,11 (00:31,47)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:28,92, 100m: 01:01,07 (00:32,15), 150m: 01:33,64 (00:32,57), 200m: 02:05,11 (00:31,47)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 00:59,75 (00:30,98), 150m: 01:32,44 (00:32,69), 200m: 02:03,52 (00:31,08)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 00:59,75 (00:30,98), 150m: 01:32,44 (00:32,69), 200m: 02:03,52 (00:31,08)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:57,65 (00:30,00)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:27,65, 100m: 00:57,65 (00:30,00)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 00:56,62 (00:29,16)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:27,46, 100m: 00:56,62 (00:29,16)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.21
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.18
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.48
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:25.02
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.89
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.18
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:33,90)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:37,31), 150m: 01:50,16 (00:42,38), 200m: 02:25,02 (00:34,86)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:05,46 (00:33,79)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:06,51 (00:36,43), 150m: 01:48,07 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:21,56 (00:33,49)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:04,18 (00:33,93)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:03,21 (00:33,75)
Starts
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:22.04
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:23.79
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.20
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.28
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.06
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:04.20
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:21.57
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:57.52
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:20.88
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:15.05
 
Results
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:37,73), 150m: 01:49,85 (00:41,94), 200m: 02:23,79 (00:33,94)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:37,73), 150m: 01:49,85 (00:41,94), 200m: 02:23,79 (00:33,94)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:08,48 (00:38,11), 150m: 01:50,05 (00:41,57), 200m: 02:23,59 (00:33,54)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:08,48 (00:38,11), 150m: 01:50,05 (00:41,57), 200m: 02:23,59 (00:33,54)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:34,07)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:34,07)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:03,76 (00:33,62)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:03,76 (00:33,62)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:43,48 (00:36,82), 200m: 02:20,88 (00:37,40)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:43,48 (00:36,82), 200m: 02:20,88 (00:37,40)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:08,15 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:50,10 (00:41,95), 200m: 02:32,13 (00:42,03)
250m: 03:17,37 (00:45,24), 300m: 04:02,74 (00:45,37), 350m: 04:39,33 (00:36,59), 400m: 05:15,05 (00:35,72)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:08,15 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:50,10 (00:41,95), 200m: 02:32,13 (00:42,03)
250m: 03:17,37 (00:45,24), 300m: 04:02,74 (00:45,37), 350m: 04:39,33 (00:36,59), 400m: 05:15,05 (00:35,72)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:36,08), 150m: 01:44,23 (00:36,92), 200m: 02:21,96 (00:37,73)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:36,08), 150m: 01:44,23 (00:36,92), 200m: 02:21,96 (00:37,73)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:36,44), 150m: 01:49,02 (00:41,33), 200m: 02:29,65 (00:40,63)
250m: 03:13,99 (00:44,34), 300m: 03:59,53 (00:45,54), 350m: 04:36,93 (00:37,40), 400m: 05:12,67 (00:35,74)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:36,44), 150m: 01:49,02 (00:41,33), 200m: 02:29,65 (00:40,63)
250m: 03:13,99 (00:44,34), 300m: 03:59,53 (00:45,54), 350m: 04:36,93 (00:37,40), 400m: 05:12,67 (00:35,74)
Starts
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.43
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.02
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.39
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.94
 
Results
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:28,23, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:29,71)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:28,23, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:29,71)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:57,61 (00:29,86)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:57,61 (00:29,86)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.53
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
34.09
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.43
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.64
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:14.77
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:37.40
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:46.49
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
33.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
25.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:14,77 (00:39,02)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:14,77 (00:39,02)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:12,59 (00:38,49)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:12,59 (00:38,49)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
50m: 00:37,67, 100m: 01:20,75 (00:43,08), 150m: 02:03,93 (00:43,18), 200m: 02:46,49 (00:42,56)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:37,67, 100m: 01:20,75 (00:43,08), 150m: 02:03,93 (00:43,18), 200m: 02:46,49 (00:42,56)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
50m: 00:37,05, 100m: 01:17,88 (00:40,83), 150m: 01:59,86 (00:41,98), 200m: 02:40,42 (00:40,56)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:37,05, 100m: 01:17,88 (00:40,83), 150m: 01:59,86 (00:41,98), 200m: 02:40,42 (00:40,56)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:03,43 (00:33,09)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:03,43 (00:33,09)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.90
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.13
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:17.53
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.72
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.59
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:03.39
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.51
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.49
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.57
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:17.76
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:21.18
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:05,13 (00:33,21)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:05,13 (00:33,21)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:33,07)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:33,07)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:08,08 (00:35,69), 150m: 01:43,55 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:19,72 (00:36,17)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:08,08 (00:35,69), 150m: 01:43,55 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:19,72 (00:36,17)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:44,36 (00:35,84), 200m: 02:19,96 (00:35,60)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:44,36 (00:35,84), 200m: 02:19,96 (00:35,60)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:03,49 (00:33,50)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:03,49 (00:33,50)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:33,14)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:33,14)
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:44,19 (00:36,56), 200m: 02:21,18 (00:36,99)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:44,19 (00:36,56), 200m: 02:21,18 (00:36,99)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:06,67 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:41,87 (00:35,20), 200m: 02:17,53 (00:35,66)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:06,67 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:41,87 (00:35,20), 200m: 02:17,53 (00:35,66)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:27.34
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:18.97
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:25.02
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:24.88
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:12.01
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:13.08
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:03.75
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:34.00
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:06.66
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:40.78
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:07.65
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:53.43
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:00.36
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:03,93 (00:33,18), 150m: 01:37,50 (00:33,57), 200m: 02:11,37 (00:33,87)
250m: 02:45,33 (00:33,96), 300m: 03:19,58 (00:34,25), 350m: 03:53,25 (00:33,67), 400m: 04:25,02 (00:31,77)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:03,93 (00:33,18), 150m: 01:37,50 (00:33,57), 200m: 02:11,37 (00:33,87)
250m: 02:45,33 (00:33,96), 300m: 03:19,58 (00:34,25), 350m: 03:53,25 (00:33,67), 400m: 04:25,02 (00:31,77)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:09,54 (00:38,56), 150m: 01:50,56 (00:41,02), 200m: 02:24,88 (00:34,32)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:09,54 (00:38,56), 150m: 01:50,56 (00:41,02), 200m: 02:24,88 (00:34,32)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:34,10), 150m: 01:38,25 (00:33,64), 200m: 02:12,50 (00:34,25)
250m: 02:46,39 (00:33,89), 300m: 03:20,60 (00:34,21), 350m: 03:53,80 (00:33,20), 400m: 04:24,15 (00:30,35)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:34,10), 150m: 01:38,25 (00:33,64), 200m: 02:12,50 (00:34,25)
250m: 02:46,39 (00:33,89), 300m: 03:20,60 (00:34,21), 350m: 03:53,80 (00:33,20), 400m: 04:24,15 (00:30,35)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:07,43 (00:36,70), 150m: 01:46,94 (00:39,51), 200m: 02:19,73 (00:32,79)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:07,43 (00:36,70), 150m: 01:46,94 (00:39,51), 200m: 02:19,73 (00:32,79)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:34,09, 100m: 01:13,08 (00:38,99)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:34,09, 100m: 01:13,08 (00:38,99)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:10,91 (00:37,64)
Romanian Junior Record
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:10,91 (00:37,64)
Romanian Junior Record
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:03,84 (00:33,44), 150m: 01:37,77 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:12,17 (00:34,40)
250m: 02:46,65 (00:34,48), 300m: 03:21,48 (00:34,83), 350m: 03:55,76 (00:34,28), 400m: 04:30,07 (00:34,31)
450m: 05:04,51 (00:34,44), 500m: 05:38,93 (00:34,42), 550m: 06:13,61 (00:34,68), 600m: 06:48,84 (00:35,23)
650m: 07:24,52 (00:35,68), 700m: 07:59,57 (00:35,05), 750m: 08:34,91 (00:35,34), 800m: 09:09,19 (00:34,28)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:03,84 (00:33,44), 150m: 01:37,77 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:12,17 (00:34,40)
250m: 02:46,65 (00:34,48), 300m: 03:21,48 (00:34,83), 350m: 03:55,76 (00:34,28), 400m: 04:30,07 (00:34,31)
450m: 05:04,51 (00:34,44), 500m: 05:38,93 (00:34,42), 550m: 06:13,61 (00:34,68), 600m: 06:48,84 (00:35,23)
650m: 07:24,52 (00:35,68), 700m: 07:59,57 (00:35,05), 750m: 08:34,91 (00:35,34), 800m: 09:09,19 (00:34,28)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:18,60 (00:41,97), 150m: 02:00,29 (00:41,69), 200m: 02:40,78 (00:40,49)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:18,60 (00:41,97), 150m: 02:00,29 (00:41,69), 200m: 02:40,78 (00:40,49)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:02,07 (00:32,22), 150m: 01:35,18 (00:33,11), 200m: 02:07,65 (00:32,47)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:02,07 (00:32,22), 150m: 01:35,18 (00:33,11), 200m: 02:07,65 (00:32,47)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:15,94 (00:40,65), 150m: 01:56,86 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:35,23 (00:38,37)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:15,94 (00:40,65), 150m: 01:56,86 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:35,23 (00:38,37)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:36,23 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:09,52 (00:33,29)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:02,33 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:36,23 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:09,52 (00:33,29)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:08,61 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:47,69 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:26,21 (00:38,52)
250m: 03:08,46 (00:42,25), 300m: 03:50,94 (00:42,48), 350m: 04:26,65 (00:35,71), 400m: 05:00,36 (00:33,71)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:08,61 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:47,69 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:26,21 (00:38,52)
250m: 03:08,46 (00:42,25), 300m: 03:50,94 (00:42,48), 350m: 04:26,65 (00:35,71), 400m: 05:00,36 (00:33,71)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:35,52), 150m: 01:45,20 (00:38,39), 200m: 02:23,50 (00:38,30)
250m: 03:05,27 (00:41,77), 300m: 03:48,17 (00:42,90), 350m: 04:24,10 (00:35,93), 400m: 04:57,93 (00:33,83)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:35,52), 150m: 01:45,20 (00:38,39), 200m: 02:23,50 (00:38,30)
250m: 03:05,27 (00:41,77), 300m: 03:48,17 (00:42,90), 350m: 04:24,10 (00:35,93), 400m: 04:57,93 (00:33,83)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
50.69
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.26
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
56.72
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:24,00, 100m: 00:50,69 (00:26,69)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:23,60, 100m: 00:50,06 (00:26,46)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 00:56,72 (00:29,42)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:25,54, 100m: 00:53,32 (00:27,78)
Romanian Senior Record
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:14.04
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:10.42
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:28.18
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:40.65
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:03.95
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:06.26
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:11.88
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:13.48
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
24.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 01:00,71 (00:33,51), 150m: 01:39,66 (00:38,95), 200m: 02:10,42 (00:30,76)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 01:00,71 (00:33,51), 150m: 01:39,66 (00:38,95), 200m: 02:10,42 (00:30,76)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 01:00,62 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:39,44 (00:38,82), 200m: 02:09,35 (00:29,91)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 01:00,62 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:39,44 (00:38,82), 200m: 02:09,35 (00:29,91)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
50m: 00:27,91, 100m: 01:00,67 (00:32,76), 150m: 01:37,68 (00:37,01), 200m: 02:12,89 (00:35,21)
250m: 02:53,67 (00:40,78), 300m: 03:34,17 (00:40,50), 350m: 04:07,89 (00:33,72), 400m: 04:40,65 (00:32,76)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:27,91, 100m: 01:00,67 (00:32,76), 150m: 01:37,68 (00:37,01), 200m: 02:12,89 (00:35,21)
250m: 02:53,67 (00:40,78), 300m: 03:34,17 (00:40,50), 350m: 04:07,89 (00:33,72), 400m: 04:40,65 (00:32,76)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:27,01, 100m: 00:58,35 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:34,11 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:08,55 (00:34,44)
250m: 02:48,02 (00:39,47), 300m: 03:27,59 (00:39,57), 350m: 03:59,76 (00:32,17), 400m: 04:30,96 (00:31,20)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:27,01, 100m: 00:58,35 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:34,11 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:08,55 (00:34,44)
250m: 02:48,02 (00:39,47), 300m: 03:27,59 (00:39,57), 350m: 03:59,76 (00:32,17), 400m: 04:30,96 (00:31,20)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:33,16 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:06,26 (00:33,10)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:33,16 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:06,26 (00:33,10)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:58,67 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:31,79 (00:33,12), 200m: 02:04,50 (00:32,71)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:58,67 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:31,79 (00:33,12), 200m: 02:04,50 (00:32,71)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 00:59,71 (00:31,37), 150m: 01:31,87 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:04,66 (00:32,79)
250m: 02:37,27 (00:32,61), 300m: 03:09,95 (00:32,68), 350m: 03:42,32 (00:32,37), 400m: 04:13,48 (00:31,16)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 00:59,71 (00:31,37), 150m: 01:31,87 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:04,66 (00:32,79)
250m: 02:37,27 (00:32,61), 300m: 03:09,95 (00:32,68), 350m: 03:42,32 (00:32,37), 400m: 04:13,48 (00:31,16)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:30,69), 150m: 01:30,98 (00:31,67), 200m: 02:02,22 (00:31,24)
250m: 02:34,25 (00:32,03), 300m: 03:05,98 (00:31,73), 350m: 03:37,82 (00:31,84), 400m: 04:07,14 (00:29,32)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:30,69), 150m: 01:30,98 (00:31,67), 200m: 02:02,22 (00:31,24)
250m: 02:34,25 (00:32,03), 300m: 03:05,98 (00:31,73), 350m: 03:37,82 (00:31,84), 400m: 04:07,14 (00:29,32)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
33.34
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:24.72
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
33.29
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:25.27
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.88
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:11.89
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:11.41
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:34.60
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:10.08
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:36.68
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:07.46
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:10.45
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:10.07
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
Romanian Junior Record
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
Romanian Junior Record
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:38,45), 150m: 01:50,88 (00:41,11), 200m: 02:25,27 (00:34,39)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:38,45), 150m: 01:50,88 (00:41,11), 200m: 02:25,27 (00:34,39)
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:09,70 (00:38,44), 150m: 01:50,14 (00:40,44), 200m: 02:24,68 (00:34,54)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:09,70 (00:38,44), 150m: 01:50,14 (00:40,44), 200m: 02:24,68 (00:34,54)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
28.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:37,43)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:37,43)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:37,54)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:37,54)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:16,45 (00:40,82), 150m: 01:57,43 (00:40,98), 200m: 02:36,68 (00:39,25)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:16,45 (00:40,82), 150m: 01:57,43 (00:40,98), 200m: 02:36,68 (00:39,25)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
13.
50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:07,46 (00:35,76)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:07,46 (00:35,76)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:40,79), 150m: 01:55,97 (00:40,32), 200m: 02:35,08 (00:39,11)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:40,79), 150m: 01:55,97 (00:40,32), 200m: 02:35,08 (00:39,11)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
13.
50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:07,16 (00:36,04)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:07,16 (00:36,04)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:11,78 (00:38,50), 150m: 01:52,96 (00:41,18), 200m: 02:32,43 (00:39,47)
250m: 03:16,12 (00:43,69), 300m: 03:58,67 (00:42,55), 350m: 04:35,14 (00:36,47), 400m: 05:10,07 (00:34,93)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:11,78 (00:38,50), 150m: 01:52,96 (00:41,18), 200m: 02:32,43 (00:39,47)
250m: 03:16,12 (00:43,69), 300m: 03:58,67 (00:42,55), 350m: 04:35,14 (00:36,47), 400m: 05:10,07 (00:34,93)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:09,66 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:50,62 (00:40,96), 200m: 02:30,09 (00:39,47)
250m: 03:13,77 (00:43,68), 300m: 03:56,72 (00:42,95), 350m: 04:34,26 (00:37,54), 400m: 05:09,04 (00:34,78)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:09,66 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:50,62 (00:40,96), 200m: 02:30,09 (00:39,47)
250m: 03:13,77 (00:43,68), 300m: 03:56,72 (00:42,95), 350m: 04:34,26 (00:37,54), 400m: 05:09,04 (00:34,78)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
36.95
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:42.78
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
36.55
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:39.47
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:17.69
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:17.62
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:32.36
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:48.66
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:15.43
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:50.44
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:15.92
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.51
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:34,64), 150m: 01:41,47 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:17,23 (00:35,76)
250m: 02:52,98 (00:35,75), 300m: 03:28,84 (00:35,86), 350m: 04:04,45 (00:35,61), 400m: 04:39,47 (00:35,02)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:34,64), 150m: 01:41,47 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:17,23 (00:35,76)
250m: 02:52,98 (00:35,75), 300m: 03:28,84 (00:35,86), 350m: 04:04,45 (00:35,61), 400m: 04:39,47 (00:35,02)
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:06,18 (00:34,64), 150m: 01:41,56 (00:35,38), 200m: 02:17,30 (00:35,74)
250m: 02:52,83 (00:35,53), 300m: 03:29,12 (00:36,29), 350m: 04:03,82 (00:34,70), 400m: 04:37,43 (00:33,61)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:06,18 (00:34,64), 150m: 01:41,56 (00:35,38), 200m: 02:17,30 (00:35,74)
250m: 02:52,83 (00:35,53), 300m: 03:29,12 (00:36,29), 350m: 04:03,82 (00:34,70), 400m: 04:37,43 (00:33,61)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:17,62 (00:40,91)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:17,62 (00:40,91)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:18,10 (00:41,90)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:18,10 (00:41,90)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,50), 150m: 01:41,22 (00:35,52), 200m: 02:16,97 (00:35,75)
250m: 02:52,76 (00:35,79), 300m: 03:28,78 (00:36,02), 350m: 04:04,87 (00:36,09), 400m: 04:41,01 (00:36,14)
450m: 05:17,15 (00:36,14), 500m: 05:53,57 (00:36,42), 550m: 06:30,16 (00:36,59), 600m: 07:06,76 (00:36,60)
650m: 07:43,34 (00:36,58), 700m: 08:19,75 (00:36,41), 750m: 08:56,01 (00:36,26), 800m: 09:30,68 (00:34,67)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,50), 150m: 01:41,22 (00:35,52), 200m: 02:16,97 (00:35,75)
250m: 02:52,76 (00:35,79), 300m: 03:28,78 (00:36,02), 350m: 04:04,87 (00:36,09), 400m: 04:41,01 (00:36,14)
450m: 05:17,15 (00:36,14), 500m: 05:53,57 (00:36,42), 550m: 06:30,16 (00:36,59), 600m: 07:06,76 (00:36,60)
650m: 07:43,34 (00:36,58), 700m: 08:19,75 (00:36,41), 750m: 08:56,01 (00:36,26), 800m: 09:30,68 (00:34,67)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
50m: 00:37,90, 100m: 01:21,76 (00:43,86), 150m: 02:06,38 (00:44,62), 200m: 02:50,44 (00:44,06)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:37,90, 100m: 01:21,76 (00:43,86), 150m: 02:06,38 (00:44,62), 200m: 02:50,44 (00:44,06)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:05,62 (00:34,54), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:35,41), 200m: 02:15,92 (00:34,89)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:05,62 (00:34,54), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:35,41), 200m: 02:15,92 (00:34,89)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:18,84 (00:42,21), 150m: 02:02,65 (00:43,81), 200m: 02:47,81 (00:45,16)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:18,84 (00:42,21), 150m: 02:02,65 (00:43,81), 200m: 02:47,81 (00:45,16)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:05,81 (00:34,53), 150m: 01:40,88 (00:35,07), 200m: 02:15,48 (00:34,60)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
14.
50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:05,81 (00:34,53), 150m: 01:40,88 (00:35,07), 200m: 02:15,48 (00:34,60)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:03,70 (00:33,44)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
23.
50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:03,70 (00:33,44)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.75
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.12
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.98
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:04.38
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.11
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.19
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.59
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.46
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:35,15)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:35,15)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:35,19)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:35,19)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 00:58,46 (00:30,16)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:28,30, 100m: 00:58,46 (00:30,16)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,13 (00:30,17)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,13 (00:30,17)
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.58
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:13.27
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:58.53
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:37.52
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:58.43
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:42.00
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:17.46
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:27.21
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:06.83
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:26.55
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:12.18
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:36,20), 150m: 01:42,66 (00:37,66), 200m: 02:13,27 (00:30,61)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:36,20), 150m: 01:42,66 (00:37,66), 200m: 02:13,27 (00:30,61)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:04,18 (00:35,48), 150m: 01:41,67 (00:37,49), 200m: 02:11,67 (00:30,00)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:04,18 (00:35,48), 150m: 01:41,67 (00:37,49), 200m: 02:11,67 (00:30,00)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:57,76 (00:30,21), 150m: 01:28,42 (00:30,66), 200m: 01:58,43 (00:30,01)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:57,76 (00:30,21), 150m: 01:28,42 (00:30,66), 200m: 01:58,43 (00:30,01)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:04,93 (00:34,56), 150m: 01:43,67 (00:38,74), 200m: 02:21,56 (00:37,89)
250m: 03:01,02 (00:39,46), 300m: 03:40,11 (00:39,09), 350m: 04:12,31 (00:32,20), 400m: 04:42,00 (00:29,69)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:04,93 (00:34,56), 150m: 01:43,67 (00:38,74), 200m: 02:21,56 (00:37,89)
250m: 03:01,02 (00:39,46), 300m: 03:40,11 (00:39,09), 350m: 04:12,31 (00:32,20), 400m: 04:42,00 (00:29,69)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:57,67 (00:29,98), 150m: 01:28,01 (00:30,34), 200m: 01:56,95 (00:28,94)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:27,69, 100m: 00:57,67 (00:29,98), 150m: 01:28,01 (00:30,34), 200m: 01:56,95 (00:28,94)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:34,62), 150m: 01:43,09 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:20,37 (00:37,28)
250m: 02:59,11 (00:38,74), 300m: 03:37,56 (00:38,45), 350m: 04:09,02 (00:31,46), 400m: 04:38,45 (00:29,43)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:34,62), 150m: 01:43,09 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:20,37 (00:37,28)
250m: 02:59,11 (00:38,74), 300m: 03:37,56 (00:38,45), 350m: 04:09,02 (00:31,46), 400m: 04:38,45 (00:29,43)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:01,30 (00:31,81), 150m: 01:33,28 (00:31,98), 200m: 02:05,24 (00:31,96)
250m: 02:37,84 (00:32,60), 300m: 03:09,84 (00:32,00), 350m: 03:42,21 (00:32,37), 400m: 04:14,48 (00:32,27)
450m: 04:47,65 (00:33,17), 500m: 05:20,72 (00:33,07), 550m: 05:54,50 (00:33,78), 600m: 06:27,93 (00:33,43)
650m: 07:02,07 (00:34,14), 700m: 07:35,46 (00:33,39), 750m: 08:09,92 (00:34,46), 800m: 08:43,71 (00:33,79)
850m: 09:18,32 (00:34,61), 900m: 09:52,00 (00:33,68), 950m: 10:26,32 (00:34,32), 1000m: 10:59,91 (00:33,59)
1050m: 11:34,06 (00:34,15), 1100m: 12:07,51 (00:33,45), 1150m: 12:41,46 (00:33,95), 1200m: 13:15,08 (00:33,62)
1250m: 13:49,08 (00:34,00), 1300m: 14:22,31 (00:33,23), 1350m: 14:56,98 (00:34,67), 1400m: 15:32,28 (00:35,30)
1450m: 16:07,44 (00:35,16), 1500m: 16:41,40 (00:33,96)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:01,30 (00:31,81), 150m: 01:33,28 (00:31,98), 200m: 02:05,24 (00:31,96)
250m: 02:37,84 (00:32,60), 300m: 03:09,84 (00:32,00), 350m: 03:42,21 (00:32,37), 400m: 04:14,48 (00:32,27)
450m: 04:47,65 (00:33,17), 500m: 05:20,72 (00:33,07), 550m: 05:54,50 (00:33,78), 600m: 06:27,93 (00:33,43)
650m: 07:02,07 (00:34,14), 700m: 07:35,46 (00:33,39), 750m: 08:09,92 (00:34,46), 800m: 08:43,71 (00:33,79)
850m: 09:18,32 (00:34,61), 900m: 09:52,00 (00:33,68), 950m: 10:26,32 (00:34,32), 1000m: 10:59,91 (00:33,59)
1050m: 11:34,06 (00:34,15), 1100m: 12:07,51 (00:33,45), 1150m: 12:41,46 (00:33,95), 1200m: 13:15,08 (00:33,62)
1250m: 13:49,08 (00:34,00), 1300m: 14:22,31 (00:33,23), 1350m: 14:56,98 (00:34,67), 1400m: 15:32,28 (00:35,30)
1450m: 16:07,44 (00:35,16), 1500m: 16:41,40 (00:33,96)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:48,97 (00:38,31), 200m: 02:26,55 (00:37,58)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:48,97 (00:38,31), 200m: 02:26,55 (00:37,58)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,69 (00:31,02), 150m: 01:31,42 (00:31,73), 200m: 02:03,89 (00:32,47)
250m: 02:36,73 (00:32,84), 300m: 03:09,31 (00:32,58), 350m: 03:41,45 (00:32,14), 400m: 04:12,18 (00:30,73)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,69 (00:31,02), 150m: 01:31,42 (00:31,73), 200m: 02:03,89 (00:32,47)
250m: 02:36,73 (00:32,84), 300m: 03:09,31 (00:32,58), 350m: 03:41,45 (00:32,14), 400m: 04:12,18 (00:30,73)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:10,07 (00:37,31), 150m: 01:47,96 (00:37,89), 200m: 02:25,96 (00:38,00)
33 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:10,07 (00:37,31), 150m: 01:47,96 (00:37,89), 200m: 02:25,96 (00:38,00)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:00,02 (00:31,16), 150m: 01:31,49 (00:31,47), 200m: 02:02,85 (00:31,36)
250m: 02:34,70 (00:31,85), 300m: 03:06,24 (00:31,54), 350m: 03:37,88 (00:31,64), 400m: 04:07,24 (00:29,36)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:00,02 (00:31,16), 150m: 01:31,49 (00:31,47), 200m: 02:02,85 (00:31,36)
250m: 02:34,70 (00:31,85), 300m: 03:06,24 (00:31,54), 350m: 03:37,88 (00:31,64), 400m: 04:07,24 (00:29,36)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.75
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:58.72
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
24.73
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.47
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.02
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.68
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.49
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.72
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.55
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
55.75
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:01,60 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:34,06 (00:32,46), 200m: 02:04,47 (00:30,41)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:01,60 (00:31,96), 150m: 01:34,06 (00:32,46), 200m: 02:04,47 (00:30,41)
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:58,46 (00:30,40), 150m: 01:29,16 (00:30,70), 200m: 02:00,13 (00:30,97)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:58,46 (00:30,40), 150m: 01:29,16 (00:30,70), 200m: 02:00,13 (00:30,97)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:24,94, 100m: 00:53,68 (00:28,74)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:24,94, 100m: 00:53,68 (00:28,74)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:24,45, 100m: 00:52,94 (00:28,49)
Romanian Junior Record
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:24,45, 100m: 00:52,94 (00:28,49)
Romanian Junior Record
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
Romanian Junior Record
21 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Romanian Junior Record
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:55,75 (00:28,60)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:27,15, 100m: 00:55,75 (00:28,60)
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:26,15, 100m: 00:53,74 (00:27,59)
Romanian Junior Record
31 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:26,15, 100m: 00:53,74 (00:27,59)
Romanian Junior Record
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.78
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:05.60
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.78
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.39
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
31.15
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
31.06
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:05,60 (00:33,34)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:05,60 (00:33,34)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:33,09)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:33,09)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
20.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:08.87
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:29.28
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:09.47
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:33.56
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.80
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:26.38
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.34
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:07.63
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:25.07
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:13.18
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:27.99
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:26.12
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:35,62)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:35,62)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:10,31 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:58,09 (00:47,78), 200m: 02:33,56 (00:35,47)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:10,31 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:58,09 (00:47,78), 200m: 02:33,56 (00:35,47)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:08,98 (00:35,30)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
7.
50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:08,98 (00:35,30)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
10.
50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:37,75), 150m: 01:56,41 (00:47,13), 200m: 02:31,50 (00:35,09)
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:37,75), 150m: 01:56,41 (00:47,13), 200m: 02:31,50 (00:35,09)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:11,17 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:48,60 (00:37,43), 200m: 02:26,38 (00:37,78)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:11,17 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:48,60 (00:37,43), 200m: 02:26,38 (00:37,78)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:36,10), 150m: 01:47,05 (00:37,00), 200m: 02:24,00 (00:36,95)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:36,10), 150m: 01:47,05 (00:37,00), 200m: 02:24,00 (00:36,95)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:36,38)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:36,38)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:36,54)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:36,54)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:08,81 (00:36,80), 150m: 01:47,70 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:27,99 (00:40,29)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:08,81 (00:36,80), 150m: 01:47,70 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:27,99 (00:40,29)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:10,98 (00:38,36), 150m: 01:52,49 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:33,00 (00:40,51)
250m: 03:21,56 (00:48,56), 300m: 04:11,30 (00:49,74), 350m: 04:49,04 (00:37,74), 400m: 05:26,12 (00:37,08)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:10,98 (00:38,36), 150m: 01:52,49 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:33,00 (00:40,51)
250m: 03:21,56 (00:48,56), 300m: 04:11,30 (00:49,74), 350m: 04:49,04 (00:37,74), 400m: 05:26,12 (00:37,08)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:36,66), 150m: 01:47,37 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:25,39 (00:38,02)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:36,66), 150m: 01:47,37 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:25,39 (00:38,02)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:12,00 (00:38,65), 150m: 01:53,47 (00:41,47), 200m: 02:33,75 (00:40,28)
250m: 03:22,16 (00:48,41), 300m: 04:12,55 (00:50,39), 350m: 04:50,18 (00:37,63), 400m: 05:25,95 (00:35,77)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:12,00 (00:38,65), 150m: 01:53,47 (00:41,47), 200m: 02:33,75 (00:40,28)
250m: 03:22,16 (00:48,41), 300m: 04:12,55 (00:50,39), 350m: 04:50,18 (00:37,63), 400m: 05:25,95 (00:35,77)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.56
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.17
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.28
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.69
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.47
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:16.08
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:15.09
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.97
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
50m: 00:26,69, 100m: 00:54,59 (00:27,90)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
50m: 00:26,69, 100m: 00:54,59 (00:27,90)
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
50m: 00:26,70, 100m: 00:57,47 (00:30,77)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:26,70, 100m: 00:57,47 (00:30,77)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
50m: 00:26,15, 100m: 00:56,48 (00:30,33)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:26,15, 100m: 00:56,48 (00:30,33)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:03,26 (00:34,22), 150m: 01:38,08 (00:34,82), 200m: 02:15,09 (00:37,01)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:03,26 (00:34,22), 150m: 01:38,08 (00:34,82), 200m: 02:15,09 (00:37,01)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:03,85 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:38,70 (00:34,85), 200m: 02:13,16 (00:34,46)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:03,85 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:38,70 (00:34,85), 200m: 02:13,16 (00:34,46)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
Starts
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.76
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:11.30
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:57.19
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:58.44
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:51.75
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:13.69
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:15.72
 
Results
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,79 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:36,56 (00:33,77), 200m: 02:11,30 (00:34,74)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,79 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:36,56 (00:33,77), 200m: 02:11,30 (00:34,74)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:03,62 (00:33,17), 150m: 01:38,05 (00:34,43), 200m: 02:11,26 (00:33,21)
4 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:03,62 (00:33,17), 150m: 01:38,05 (00:34,43), 200m: 02:11,26 (00:33,21)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
12.
50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:57,52 (00:30,04), 150m: 01:28,25 (00:30,73), 200m: 01:58,44 (00:30,19)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:57,52 (00:30,04), 150m: 01:28,25 (00:30,73), 200m: 01:58,44 (00:30,19)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:57,41 (00:29,97), 150m: 01:27,31 (00:29,90), 200m: 01:57,24 (00:29,93)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:57,41 (00:29,97), 150m: 01:27,31 (00:29,90), 200m: 01:57,24 (00:29,93)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:33,61 (00:32,28), 200m: 02:06,07 (00:32,46)
250m: 02:38,33 (00:32,26), 300m: 03:11,40 (00:33,07), 350m: 03:44,93 (00:33,53), 400m: 04:18,79 (00:33,86)
450m: 04:52,96 (00:34,17), 500m: 05:27,21 (00:34,25), 550m: 06:01,18 (00:33,97), 600m: 06:35,35 (00:34,17)
650m: 07:10,14 (00:34,79), 700m: 07:45,46 (00:35,32), 750m: 08:21,73 (00:36,27), 800m: 08:59,44 (00:37,71)
850m: 09:36,51 (00:37,07), 900m: 10:11,97 (00:35,46), 950m: 10:45,31 (00:33,34), 1000m: 11:19,78 (00:34,47)
1050m: 11:54,43 (00:34,65), 1100m: 12:29,94 (00:35,51), 1150m: 13:05,40 (00:35,46), 1200m: 13:39,93 (00:34,53)
1250m: 14:14,71 (00:34,78), 1300m: 14:50,20 (00:35,49), 1350m: 15:24,51 (00:34,31), 1400m: 15:58,68 (00:34,17)
1450m: 16:32,07 (00:33,39), 1500m: 17:05,23 (00:33,16)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:33,61 (00:32,28), 200m: 02:06,07 (00:32,46)
250m: 02:38,33 (00:32,26), 300m: 03:11,40 (00:33,07), 350m: 03:44,93 (00:33,53), 400m: 04:18,79 (00:33,86)
450m: 04:52,96 (00:34,17), 500m: 05:27,21 (00:34,25), 550m: 06:01,18 (00:33,97), 600m: 06:35,35 (00:34,17)
650m: 07:10,14 (00:34,79), 700m: 07:45,46 (00:35,32), 750m: 08:21,73 (00:36,27), 800m: 08:59,44 (00:37,71)
850m: 09:36,51 (00:37,07), 900m: 10:11,97 (00:35,46), 950m: 10:45,31 (00:33,34), 1000m: 11:19,78 (00:34,47)
1050m: 11:54,43 (00:34,65), 1100m: 12:29,94 (00:35,51), 1150m: 13:05,40 (00:35,46), 1200m: 13:39,93 (00:34,53)
1250m: 14:14,71 (00:34,78), 1300m: 14:50,20 (00:35,49), 1350m: 15:24,51 (00:34,31), 1400m: 15:58,68 (00:34,17)
1450m: 16:32,07 (00:33,39), 1500m: 17:05,23 (00:33,16)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
17.
50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 00:59,93 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:31,66 (00:31,73), 200m: 02:03,99 (00:32,33)
250m: 02:36,39 (00:32,40), 300m: 03:09,87 (00:33,48), 350m: 03:43,39 (00:33,52), 400m: 04:15,72 (00:32,33)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 00:59,93 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:31,66 (00:31,73), 200m: 02:03,99 (00:32,33)
250m: 02:36,39 (00:32,40), 300m: 03:09,87 (00:33,48), 350m: 03:43,39 (00:33,52), 400m: 04:15,72 (00:32,33)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
12.
50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:32,95 (00:31,92), 200m: 02:04,99 (00:32,04)
250m: 02:37,51 (00:32,52), 300m: 03:10,38 (00:32,87), 350m: 03:43,46 (00:33,08), 400m: 04:12,81 (00:29,35)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:31,74), 150m: 01:32,95 (00:31,92), 200m: 02:04,99 (00:32,04)
250m: 02:37,51 (00:32,52), 300m: 03:10,38 (00:32,87), 350m: 03:43,46 (00:33,08), 400m: 04:12,81 (00:29,35)
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
34.75
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
34.93
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:16.74
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:14.89
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:47.95
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:47.36
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.70
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:14,89 (00:40,32)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:14,89 (00:40,32)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:14,47 (00:40,12)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:14,47 (00:40,12)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
9.
50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:19,36 (00:42,62), 150m: 02:03,04 (00:43,68), 200m: 02:47,36 (00:44,32)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:19,36 (00:42,62), 150m: 02:03,04 (00:43,68), 200m: 02:47,36 (00:44,32)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:42,30), 150m: 02:01,02 (00:42,50), 200m: 02:43,91 (00:42,89)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:42,30), 150m: 02:01,02 (00:42,50), 200m: 02:43,91 (00:42,89)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
50.
50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:06,15 (00:34,31)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
43.
50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:06,15 (00:34,31)
Starts
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.34
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.05
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.52
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:07.29
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
27.23
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:06.94
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
58.51
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.20
 
Results
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:01,60 (00:32,07), 150m: 01:34,69 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:06,94 (00:32,25)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:01,60 (00:32,07), 150m: 01:34,69 (00:33,09), 200m: 02:06,94 (00:32,25)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:01,47 (00:32,09), 150m: 01:34,13 (00:32,66), 200m: 02:06,75 (00:32,62)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:01,47 (00:32,09), 150m: 01:34,13 (00:32,66), 200m: 02:06,75 (00:32,62)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 00:58,20 (00:30,08)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 00:58,20 (00:30,08)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:30,18)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:28,24, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:30,18)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:24.42
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:28.73
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:06.52
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:08.18
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
5:03.04
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
5:13.23
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:04,60 (00:33,90), 150m: 01:38,77 (00:34,17), 200m: 02:13,32 (00:34,55)
250m: 02:47,11 (00:33,79), 300m: 03:21,10 (00:33,99), 350m: 03:55,37 (00:34,27), 400m: 04:28,73 (00:33,36)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,50 (00:33,60), 150m: 01:38,54 (00:34,04), 200m: 02:12,67 (00:34,13)
250m: 02:46,32 (00:33,65), 300m: 03:20,43 (00:34,11), 350m: 03:53,20 (00:32,77), 400m: 04:24,86 (00:31,66)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:03,29 (00:32,79), 150m: 01:36,11 (00:32,82), 200m: 02:08,18 (00:32,07)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:01,89 (00:32,18), 150m: 01:34,59 (00:32,70), 200m: 02:07,17 (00:32,58)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:38,98), 150m: 01:54,88 (00:42,56), 200m: 02:35,95 (00:41,07)
250m: 03:19,38 (00:43,43), 300m: 04:02,91 (00:43,53), 350m: 04:39,18 (00:36,27), 400m: 05:13,23 (00:34,05)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:09,93 (00:37,51), 150m: 01:51,12 (00:41,19), 200m: 02:31,58 (00:40,46)
250m: 03:14,22 (00:42,64), 300m: 03:57,14 (00:42,92), 350m: 04:32,06 (00:34,92), 400m: 05:05,49 (00:33,43)
Starts
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
15:17.34
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
3:56.91
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:02.34
 
Results
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:56,91 (00:29,52), 150m: 01:26,80 (00:29,89), 200m: 01:56,73 (00:29,93)
250m: 02:26,58 (00:29,85), 300m: 02:56,78 (00:30,20), 350m: 03:26,78 (00:30,00), 400m: 03:57,32 (00:30,54)
450m: 04:27,79 (00:30,47), 500m: 04:58,71 (00:30,92), 550m: 05:29,33 (00:30,62), 600m: 06:00,58 (00:31,25)
650m: 06:31,51 (00:30,93), 700m: 07:02,39 (00:30,88), 750m: 07:32,94 (00:30,55), 800m: 08:02,62 (00:29,68)
850m: 08:42,15 (00:39,53), 900m: 09:18,21 (00:36,06), 950m: 09:53,33 (00:35,12), 1000m: 10:28,38 (00:35,05)
1050m: 11:02,09 (00:33,71), 1100m: 11:36,49 (00:34,40), 1150m: 12:10,29 (00:33,80), 1200m: 12:44,68 (00:34,39)
1250m: 13:16,94 (00:32,26), 1300m: 13:49,34 (00:32,40), 1350m: 14:21,54 (00:32,20), 1400m: 14:54,12 (00:32,58)
1450m: 15:25,62 (00:31,50), 1500m: 15:57,59 (00:31,97)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 00:57,87 (00:30,25), 150m: 01:28,52 (00:30,65), 200m: 01:59,76 (00:31,24)
250m: 02:30,50 (00:30,74), 300m: 03:01,60 (00:31,10), 350m: 03:32,50 (00:30,90), 400m: 04:02,34 (00:29,84)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:27,08, 100m: 00:56,21 (00:29,13), 150m: 01:26,05 (00:29,84), 200m: 01:56,00 (00:29,95)
250m: 02:25,73 (00:29,73), 300m: 02:55,80 (00:30,07), 350m: 03:25,68 (00:29,88), 400m: 03:54,62 (00:28,94)
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:27.23
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:27.48
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
9:08.98
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:09.75
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:11.88
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:04,56 (00:33,62), 150m: 01:38,67 (00:34,11), 200m: 02:13,05 (00:34,38)
250m: 02:46,80 (00:33,75), 300m: 03:21,07 (00:34,27), 350m: 03:55,05 (00:33,98), 400m: 04:27,48 (00:32,43)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:04,56 (00:33,62), 150m: 01:38,67 (00:34,11), 200m: 02:13,05 (00:34,38)
250m: 02:46,80 (00:33,75), 300m: 03:21,07 (00:34,27), 350m: 03:55,05 (00:33,98), 400m: 04:27,48 (00:32,43)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:33,31), 150m: 01:38,42 (00:34,08), 200m: 02:12,63 (00:34,21)
250m: 02:46,76 (00:34,13), 300m: 03:21,08 (00:34,32), 350m: 03:55,14 (00:34,06), 400m: 04:27,15 (00:32,01)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:33,31), 150m: 01:38,42 (00:34,08), 200m: 02:12,63 (00:34,21)
250m: 02:46,76 (00:34,13), 300m: 03:21,08 (00:34,32), 350m: 03:55,14 (00:34,06), 400m: 04:27,15 (00:32,01)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
18.
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:05,55 (00:34,42), 150m: 01:40,87 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:16,17 (00:35,30)
250m: 02:52,18 (00:36,01), 300m: 03:27,79 (00:35,61), 350m: 04:03,82 (00:36,03), 400m: 04:39,40 (00:35,58)
450m: 05:15,32 (00:35,92), 500m: 05:51,13 (00:35,81), 550m: 06:27,14 (00:36,01), 600m: 07:02,97 (00:35,83)
650m: 07:38,72 (00:35,75), 700m: 08:14,57 (00:35,85), 750m: 08:48,23 (00:33,66), 800m: 09:21,05 (00:32,82)
18 - 800m Freestyle Women fast heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:05,55 (00:34,42), 150m: 01:40,87 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:16,17 (00:35,30)
250m: 02:52,18 (00:36,01), 300m: 03:27,79 (00:35,61), 350m: 04:03,82 (00:36,03), 400m: 04:39,40 (00:35,58)
450m: 05:15,32 (00:35,92), 500m: 05:51,13 (00:35,81), 550m: 06:27,14 (00:36,01), 600m: 07:02,97 (00:35,83)
650m: 07:38,72 (00:35,75), 700m: 08:14,57 (00:35,85), 750m: 08:48,23 (00:33,66), 800m: 09:21,05 (00:32,82)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
11.
50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:03,99 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:38,18 (00:34,19), 200m: 02:11,88 (00:33,70)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:03,99 (00:33,11), 150m: 01:38,18 (00:34,19), 200m: 02:11,88 (00:33,70)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
9.
50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:03,59 (00:32,85), 150m: 01:37,48 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:09,26 (00:31,78)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
8.
50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:03,59 (00:32,85), 150m: 01:37,48 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:09,26 (00:31,78)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:38,91), 150m: 01:54,21 (00:42,50), 200m: 02:37,58 (00:43,37)
32 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:38,91), 150m: 01:54,21 (00:42,50), 200m: 02:37,58 (00:43,37)
STAN Leon
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.95
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
25.26
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.28
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
29.66
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.07
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.90
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
50m: 00:26,09, 100m: 00:53,28 (00:27,19)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:26,09, 100m: 00:53,28 (00:27,19)
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
Romanian Junior Record
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
Romanian Junior Record
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
50m: 00:26,09, 100m: 00:53,33 (00:27,24)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:26,09, 100m: 00:53,33 (00:27,24)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
25.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
17.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
52.30
6 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
51.87
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:54.90
15 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00